Justin Ziehnert

Event
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
6 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
11 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi
15 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
15 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
2 GPRT: Het Meer
5 GPRT: Het Meer
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
3 GPRT: DDCX 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
3 Vancouver Criterium
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 St. Honoré Criterium
19 St. Honoré Criterium
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
63 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined
7 NW JR Champs Omnium
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC
178 Jack Frost TT: Combined
3 Jack Frost TT

31st — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event
3 Jack Frost TT
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
2 St. Honoré Criterium
19 St. Honoré Criterium
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
3 Vancouver Criterium
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
3 GPRT: DDCX 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
5 GPRT: Het Meer
2 GPRT: Het Meer
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
15 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
15 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
11 Blind Date at the Dairy
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
6 Blind Date at the Dairy
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
4 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR
13 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR
21 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR
15 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR
11 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR

7th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
105 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR
14 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR
28 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR
5 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR

319th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
81 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR

43rd — 2014 Ironman

Event
3 Jack Frost TT
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
19 St. Honoré Criterium
2 St. Honoré Criterium
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
3 Vancouver Criterium
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
3 GPRT: DDCX 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
5 GPRT: Het Meer
2 GPRT: Het Meer
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
15 Blind Date at the Dairy
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
15 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi
11 Blind Date at the Dairy
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
6 Blind Date at the Dairy
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
3 GPRT: DDCX 1
2 GPRT: Het Meer
5 GPRT: Het Meer
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

81st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX

105th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings

13th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 St. Honoré Criterium

6th — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event
6 2014 Overall BAR

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings

14th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
3 Vancouver Criterium

28th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race

11th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race

15th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 Jack Frost TT
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb

21st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT
5 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race

22nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC

35th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings

7th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

3rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 15-16

Event
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

12th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Men B

Event
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
11 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Blind Date at the Dairy

7th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Men B

Event
11 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Blind Date at the Dairy

49th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross

17th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Men B

Event
9 Blind Date at the Dairy

3rd — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Men 15-16

Event
3 Jack Frost TT
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb

16

Tigard, OR

M

9963

8066

2

3

C

5

4

April 18, 2011

December 31, 2014