Chris Roots

Event
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs
1 OBRA Criterium
7 Central Oregon Crit Finale
3 Central Oregon Crit
11 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification
7 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race
19 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial
12 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3
12 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2
10 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium
6 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
6 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1
41 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
2 High Desert Omnium
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
3 Central Oregon Crit
1 Pickett's Charge
2 NWX Crit
8 Central Oregon Crit

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
3 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
10 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR
15 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR
70 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR

70th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial

15th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
6 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
7 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race

10th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event
1 Pickett's Charge
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
2 NWX Crit
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
10 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium
1 OBRA Criterium

1017th — 2011 Ironman

Event
8 Central Oregon Crit
2 NWX Crit
1 Pickett's Charge
3 Central Oregon Crit
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
6 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
19 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial
10 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium
7 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race
3 Central Oregon Crit
7 Central Oregon Crit Finale
1 OBRA Criterium
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs

29

Bend, OR

M

10257

2

Beg

4

5

Not a current member