Joseph Lukens

Event
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Battle At Barlow
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
8 Psycho Cross
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
4 Redmond Downtown Criterium
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
2 NWX Criterium
4 Tuesday PIR
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
4 Tuesday PIR
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
7 Tuesday PIR
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
8 Tuesday PIR
17 Banana Belt Series
8 Tuesday PIR
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings
9 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final
9 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event
11 2013 Overall BAR

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
14 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
8 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
63 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR
31 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
46 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR

46th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
9 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final

31st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2

63rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC

6th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event
8 Psycho Cross
5 Battle At Barlow
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

14th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
8 Psycho Cross
5 Battle At Barlow
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

187th — 2013 Ironman

Event
8 Tuesday PIR
8 Tuesday PIR
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
7 Tuesday PIR
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
4 Tuesday PIR
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
4 Tuesday PIR
2 NWX Criterium
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
4 Redmond Downtown Criterium
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
8 Psycho Cross
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Battle At Barlow
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

8th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 NWX Criterium
4 Redmond Downtown Criterium

11th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Men 10-13

Event
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Blind Date at the Dairy

19th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
5 Battle At Barlow

14

Lake Oswego, OR

M

10095

5375

3

Beg

5

5

May 16, 2011

December 31, 2014