Lauren Ziehnert

Event
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
8 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Battle At Barlow
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Fazio Farms
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
1 Salem STXC
2 Salem STXC
148 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship
2 Salem STXC
1 OBRA Time Trial
3 OBRA Time Trial: Combined
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
2 Portland Short Track Series
11 Vancouver Criterium
1 Junior and Team State Championships
2 Portland Short Track Series
1 St. Honore Criterium
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
1 Pringle Creek Criterium
2 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
1 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
1 Hammer Velo Criterium
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
10 Banana Belt Series
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Bear Springs Trap XC
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC
1 Mudslinger XC
115 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
1 As the Raven Flies TT
254 Jack Frost TT: Combined
1 Jack Frost TT
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings
2 Salem STXC: Series Standings
2 Salem STXC: Series Standings
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 10-12

Event
2 2013 Overall BAR

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event
28 2013 Overall BAR

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
2 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR
2 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
2 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR
1 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR

28th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
15 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
20 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
18 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR

214th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
51 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR

78th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
11 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race
1 Junior and Team State Championships

18th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 Jack Frost TT
1 As the Raven Flies TT
1 OBRA Time Trial
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship

5th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 10-12

Event
2 Battle At Barlow
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

20th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
1 Mudslinger XC
1 Bear Springs Trap XC
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 Hammer Velo Criterium
1 St. Honore Criterium
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery

15th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Pringle Creek Criterium

51st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
11 Vancouver Criterium

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
1 Fazio Farms
2 Battle At Barlow
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic

24th — 2013 Ironman

Event
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
1 Jack Frost TT
1 As the Raven Flies TT
1 Mudslinger XC
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC
1 Bear Springs Trap XC
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
1 Hammer Velo Criterium
1 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
1 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
1 Pringle Creek Criterium
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
1 St. Honore Criterium
2 Portland Short Track Series
1 Junior and Team State Championships
11 Vancouver Criterium
2 Portland Short Track Series
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
1 OBRA Time Trial
2 Salem STXC
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship
2 Salem STXC
1 Salem STXC
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
1 Fazio Farms
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Battle At Barlow
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
8 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR

4th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

25th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Women C

Event
8 Blind Date at the Dairy

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Women 10-13

Event
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy

1st — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Women

Event
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
2 Battle At Barlow

13

Tigard, OR

F

10156

8055

3

3

C

4

4

May 26, 2011

December 31, 2014