Lauren Ziehnert

Event
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
6 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
10 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
2 GPRT: Het Meer
1 GPRT: Het Meer
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
1 GPRT: DDCX 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
6 Vancouver Criterium
6 Gresham Criterium
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
7 St. Honoré Criterium
1 St. Honoré Criterium
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race
7 Blue Ribbon Track Race
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT
102 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
2 NW JR Champs Omnium
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
1 Hammer Velo Criterium
32 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 May Hijinks Track Race
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC
286 Jack Frost TT: Combined
1 Jack Frost TT
1 Jack Frost TT

32nd — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event
1 Jack Frost TT
1 Jack Frost TT
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
1 May Hijinks Track Race
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
32 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series
1 Hammer Velo Criterium
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
7 Blue Ribbon Track Race
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
1 St. Honoré Criterium
7 St. Honoré Criterium
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
6 Gresham Criterium
6 Vancouver Criterium
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
1 GPRT: DDCX 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
2 GPRT: Het Meer
1 GPRT: Het Meer
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
10 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
6 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield

120th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
24 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR
3 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR
2 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR
5 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR
2 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR

61st — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
39 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR
16 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR

114th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
14 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR

102nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
30 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR

34th — 2014 Ironman

Event
1 Jack Frost TT
1 Jack Frost TT
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 May Hijinks Track Race
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
1 Hammer Velo Criterium
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
7 Blue Ribbon Track Race
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
7 St. Honoré Criterium
1 St. Honoré Criterium
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
6 Gresham Criterium
6 Vancouver Criterium
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
1 GPRT: DDCX 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
2 GPRT: Het Meer
1 GPRT: Het Meer
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
10 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
6 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield

7th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
1 GPRT: DDCX 1
1 GPRT: Het Meer
2 GPRT: Het Meer
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield

30th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds

14th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
7 St. Honoré Criterium
6 Gresham Criterium
6 Vancouver Criterium

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 Hammer Velo Criterium
1 St. Honoré Criterium

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC

39th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 13-14

Event
1 2014 Overall BAR

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 Jack Frost TT
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 May Hijinks Track Race

16th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race

24th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event
7 Blue Ribbon Track Race

14th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event
61 2014 Overall BAR

2nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield

23rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women B

Event
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

2nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women 13-14

Event
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Women 10-13

Event
2 Blind Date at the Dairy

8th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Women B

Event
10 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Blind Date at the Dairy

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Women B

Event
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
10 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Blind Date at the Dairy

20th — Cross Crusade Callups: Women B

35th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Women

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Women 10-13

Event
2 Blind Date at the Dairy

7th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women B

Event
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Blind Date at the Dairy

3rd — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Women 10-14

Event
1 Jack Frost TT
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb

13

Tigard, OR

F

10156

8055

3

3

C

4

4

May 26, 2011

December 31, 2014