Ivy Taylor

Event
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
3 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: 2013 High School Series
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series
1 Battle At Barlow
DNS Thrilla Cyclocross Series
2 Psycho Cross
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
1 Thrilla Cyclocross Series
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
1 Bear Springs Trap XC
1 Mudslinger XC

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 15-16

Event
9 2013 Overall BAR

9th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event
4 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
3 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 Mudslinger XC
1 Bear Springs Trap XC
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC

1st — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 15-16

Event
2 Psycho Cross
1 Battle At Barlow
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

583rd — 2013 Ironman

Event
1 Mudslinger XC
1 Bear Springs Trap XC
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races
1 Thrilla Cyclocross Series
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
2 Psycho Cross
1 Battle At Barlow
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
2 Psycho Cross
1 Battle At Barlow
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

3rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

6th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Women

Event
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
1 Battle At Barlow

16

Bend, OR

F

10457

3

3

C

5

5

Not a current member