Anita Dilles

Event
13 Cross Crusade #5
18 Cross Crusade #4
16 Cross Crusade #3
27 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
9 Monday PIR: August Series
1 Track Nationals Qualifier: Team Time Trial
2 Track Nationals Qualifier: Points Race
2 Track Nationals Qualifier: Keirin
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings
7 OBRA Criterium Championships
7 Swan Island Criterium
2 Monday PIR
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series
8 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out
3 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races
6 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
5 Fast Twitch Fridays
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
3 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Madison
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Keirin
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series

116th — 2008 Ironman

Event
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
5 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
6 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races
3 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races
8 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium
2 Monday PIR
7 Swan Island Criterium
7 OBRA Criterium Championships
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Track Nationals Qualifier: Team Time Trial
2 Track Nationals Qualifier: Keirin
2 Track Nationals Qualifier: Points Race
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
16 Cross Crusade #3
18 Cross Crusade #4
13 Cross Crusade #5

9th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
44 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR
17 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
23 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR
5 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

302nd — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
51 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

5th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
6 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races
8 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out
3 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series
1 Track Nationals Qualifier: Team Time Trial
2 Track Nationals Qualifier: Keirin
2 Track Nationals Qualifier: Points Race
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series

44th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event
13 Cross Crusade #5

23rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series
9 Monday PIR: August Series

17th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
7 Swan Island Criterium
7 OBRA Criterium Championships

51st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series

24th — Cross Crusade: Overall: Women A

Event
16 Cross Crusade #3
18 Cross Crusade #4
13 Cross Crusade #5

19th — Oregon Cup: Senior Women

Event
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series

29

Portland, OR

F

852

2

2

B

2

2

Not a current member