Marcel J Delisser

Event
14 Kruger's Crossing
11 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale)
DNF Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade
1 Cross Crusade
50 Cross Crusade
24 Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade
4 Cross Crusade
DNF Cross Crusade
35 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX
1 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1
2 Cross Crusade
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic
14 Hood River Cyclocross Classic
1 OBRA Championship Points Races
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT
49 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series
30 PIR - August Series
24 High Desert Omnium - Road Race
16 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium
42 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
8 High Desert Omnium - Criterium
13 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial
30 Woodland Road Race
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
10 PIR
2 OBRA Criterium Championships
13 OBRA Criterium Championships
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
26 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
9 PIR - July Series
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2
20 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined
20 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time
3 Mt Tabor Series
3 Mt Tabor Series - July Results
4 PIR
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series
3 Mt Tabor Series
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
1 Mt Tabor Series - June Results
5 Mt Tabor Series
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race
178 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race
1 Mt Tabor Series
19 PIR
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1
31 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time
31 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined
2 Mt Tabor Series
2 OBRA Rehearsal Race
2 Mt Tabor Series
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race
217 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race
7 PIR
5 PIR - May Series
8 Silverton Road Race
3 Swan Island Criterium
15 Swan Island Criterium
8 PIR
27 PIR
3 PIR
32 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined
32 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time
32 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race
47 Kings Valley Road Race
6 Piece of Cake
DNF Ice Breaker Criterium
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series
3 Cherry Pie Road Race

3rd — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
7 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR
5 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR
75 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR
9 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR

36th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
25 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR
35 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR
99 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR

16th — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR
8 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR
7 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR
10 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR

409th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
84 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR

9th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series
1 OBRA Championship Points Races

10th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K

99th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
13 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT

75th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial

3rd — 2006 Ironman

Event
3 Cherry Pie Road Race
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series
DNF Ice Breaker Criterium
6 Piece of Cake
47 Kings Valley Road Race
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
1 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles
3 PIR
27 PIR
8 PIR
3 Swan Island Criterium
15 Swan Island Criterium
8 Silverton Road Race
7 PIR
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race
2 Mt Tabor Series
2 OBRA Rehearsal Race
2 Mt Tabor Series
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1
19 PIR
1 Mt Tabor Series
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race
5 Mt Tabor Series
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
3 Mt Tabor Series
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series
4 PIR
3 Mt Tabor Series
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2
9 PIR - July Series
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
26 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
13 OBRA Criterium Championships
2 OBRA Criterium Championships
10 PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
30 Woodland Road Race
8 High Desert Omnium - Criterium
13 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial
24 High Desert Omnium - Road Race
16 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium
30 PIR - August Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race
1 OBRA Championship Points Races
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic
14 Hood River Cyclocross Classic
2 Cross Crusade
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1
35 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX
1 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX
4 Cross Crusade
DNF Cross Crusade
24 Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade
50 Cross Crusade
1 Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings
DNF Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade
11 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale)
14 Kruger's Crossing

35th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
5 PIR - May Series
9 PIR - July Series
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification

5th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
8 Silverton Road Race
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race
2 OBRA Rehearsal Race
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race

8th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 Swan Island Criterium
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
2 OBRA Criterium Championships

7th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
15 Swan Island Criterium
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium
1 Mt Tabor Series - June Results
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
3 Mt Tabor Series - July Results

25th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
13 OBRA Criterium Championships
8 High Desert Omnium - Criterium
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium

2nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
14 Hood River Cyclocross Classic
2 Cross Crusade
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1
1 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX
4 Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade
1 Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade
11 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale)

84th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
14 Kruger's Crossing

7th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 Cherry Pie Road Race
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall
6 Piece of Cake
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race

2nd — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Jr Men

24

Portland, OR

M

699

2

3

A

1

2

Not a current member