Marcel J Delisser

Event
DNF Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds
DNF Cross Crusade - Rainier HS
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX
DNS OBRA Hillclimb Championship
11 Crawfish Criterium
16 PIR
DNS OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
25 PIR
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
102 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
8 OBRA Rehearsal Race
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race
75 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race
4 Swan Island Criterium
121 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
15 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
15 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time
121 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time
4 Eugene Roubaix
27 PIR
4 Three Rivers Road Race
DNS Estacada Time Trial
55 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
55 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
10 Estacada Time Trial
25 Kings Valley Road Race
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I

9th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event
30 2007 Overall BAR

125th — 2007 Ironman

Event
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III
25 Kings Valley Road Race
10 Estacada Time Trial
4 Three Rivers Road Race
DNS Estacada Time Trial
27 PIR
4 Eugene Roubaix
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
4 Swan Island Criterium
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race
75 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium
8 OBRA Rehearsal Race
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
25 PIR
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
DNS OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K
16 PIR
11 Crawfish Criterium
DNS OBRA Hillclimb Championship
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose
DNF Cross Crusade - Rainier HS
DNF Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds

30th — 2007 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
14 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR
51 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR
15 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR

24th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
15 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR
38 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR
53 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR

15th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships

51st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship

53rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
10 Estacada Time Trial
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship

14th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III

38th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
4 Three Rivers Road Race
4 Eugene Roubaix
8 OBRA Rehearsal Race

15th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
4 Swan Island Criterium
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
11 Crawfish Criterium

24

Portland, OR

M

699

2

3

A

1

2

Not a current member