Timothy Shreve

Event
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings
2 Psycho Cross
4 Psycho Cross
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
2 Psycho Cross
75 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
25 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
40 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
55 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
58 Cross Crusade: Rainier
5 Psycho Cross
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series
28 Battle At Barlow
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series
2 Psycho Cross
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
7 Pickett's Charge XC
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
3 Coast Hills Classic XC
DNF Eugene Roubaix
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results
17 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category

38th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event
132 2013 Overall BAR

132nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
65 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
40 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR

40th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
3 Coast Hills Classic XC
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
7 Pickett's Charge XC

65th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
2 Psycho Cross
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals
5 Psycho Cross
2 Psycho Cross
4 Psycho Cross
2 Psycho Cross

264th — 2013 Ironman

Event
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
DNF Eugene Roubaix
3 Coast Hills Classic XC
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
7 Pickett's Charge XC
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
2 Psycho Cross
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
28 Battle At Barlow
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
5 Psycho Cross
58 Cross Crusade: Rainier
55 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
40 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
25 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
75 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
2 Psycho Cross
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
4 Psycho Cross
2 Psycho Cross

49

Eugene, OR

M

10290

3017

2

3

A

3

5

June 13, 2011

December 31, 2014