Mitch Lee

Event
6 Cross Crusade
4 Cross Crusade
11 Cross Crusade
18 Cross Crusade
6 Cross Crusade
17 Cross Crusade
9 Battle at Barlow
4 Hood River Double Cross
5 Hood River Double Cross
1 Suffer'n on the Summit
DNF Pain on the Peak
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium
149 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
19 Cascade Cycling Classic
35 Tuesday PIR
36 Tuesday PIR
11 Mt. Tabor Series
37 Monday PIR: June Series
12 Monday PIR
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
23 Cirque du Cycling Criterium
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series
26 Rehearsal Road Race
6 Tuesday PIR
21 Silverton RR
46 Tuesday PIR
21 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles
43 Tuesday PIR
11 King's Valley RR
60 Tuesday PIR
22 Piece of Cake RR
18 Banana Belt Series
30 Banana Belt Series
21 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
6 Cherry Pie

112th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event
517 2009 Overall BAR

131st — 2009 Ironman

Event
6 Cherry Pie
21 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
30 Banana Belt Series
18 Banana Belt Series
22 Piece of Cake RR
60 Tuesday PIR
11 King's Valley RR
43 Tuesday PIR
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles
46 Tuesday PIR
21 Silverton RR
6 Tuesday PIR
26 Rehearsal Road Race
23 Cirque du Cycling Criterium
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
12 Monday PIR
11 Mt. Tabor Series
36 Tuesday PIR
35 Tuesday PIR
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race
DNF Pain on the Peak
1 Suffer'n on the Summit
5 Hood River Double Cross
4 Hood River Double Cross
9 Battle at Barlow
17 Cross Crusade
6 Cross Crusade
18 Cross Crusade
11 Cross Crusade
4 Cross Crusade
6 Cross Crusade

517th — 2009 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
111 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Mountain Bike BAR

21st — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
15 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR
34 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR
52 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR

15th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event
5 Hood River Double Cross
4 Hood River Double Cross
9 Battle at Barlow
6 Cross Crusade
11 Cross Crusade
4 Cross Crusade
6 Cross Crusade

34th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
6 Cherry Pie
11 King's Valley RR
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race

111th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 Suffer'n on the Summit

52nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles

9th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category B

Event
17 Cross Crusade
6 Cross Crusade
18 Cross Crusade
11 Cross Crusade
4 Cross Crusade
6 Cross Crusade

32nd — Mt. Tabor Series: Overall: Category 3 Men

Event
11 Mt. Tabor Series

44

Vancouver, WA

M

1606

2

Mst B

2

N/A

Not a current member