Andrew Coe

Event
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross
3 Hood River Double Cross
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
11 GPRT: Het Meer
1 GPRT: DDCX 1
DNS Eugene Celebration: Stage 3
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2
22 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2
27 Eugene Celebration
26 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1
14 Eugene Celebration
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship
7 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles
16 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined
7 OBRA TT
23 Vancouver Criterium
8 Gresham Criterium
9 Mt. Tabor Series
30 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
13 Mt. Tabor Series
12 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
16 Montinore Road Race
9 Hammer Velo Criterium
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
19 Banana Belt Series
25 Monday PIR
17 Kings Valley Road Race
20 Gorge Roubaix
13 Gorge Roubaix
33 Cherry Pie

21st — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
30 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR
28 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR
11 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR

30th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
9 Hammer Velo Criterium
8 Gresham Criterium

28th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
13 Gorge Roubaix
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
14 Eugene Celebration
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2

150th — 2014 Ironman

Event
33 Cherry Pie
13 Gorge Roubaix
20 Gorge Roubaix
17 Kings Valley Road Race
25 Monday PIR
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
9 Hammer Velo Criterium
16 Montinore Road Race
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
13 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
30 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships
9 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Gresham Criterium
23 Vancouver Criterium
7 OBRA TT
7 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship
14 Eugene Celebration
27 Eugene Celebration
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2
1 GPRT: DDCX 1
11 GPRT: Het Meer
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
3 Hood River Double Cross
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross

298th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
29 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR

11th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
7 OBRA TT
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship

29th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings

2nd — Cross Crusade Callups: Category A

Event
3 Hood River Double Cross
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross

5th — Oregon TT Cup: Senior Men Pro/1/2

Event
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
7 OBRA TT
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship

9th — 2014 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event
13 Gorge Roubaix
17 Kings Valley Road Race
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
16 Montinore Road Race
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race

17th — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Men

Event
13 Mt. Tabor Series
9 Mt. Tabor Series

33

portland, OR

M

1559

128

2

3

A

2

5

December 27, 2005

December 31, 2014