Gabrielle Lehnert

Event
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings
1 Psycho Cross
1 Psycho Cross
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Psycho Cross
1 Psycho Cross
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series
1 Battle At Barlow
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series
1 Psycho Cross
1 Psycho Cross
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series
1 Hood River Double Cross
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series
99 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race
1 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 10-12

Event
3 2013 Overall BAR

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event
8 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
9 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR
1 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR

32nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
40 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
42 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
32 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

62nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
5 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR

32nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR

42nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR

15th — 2013 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 4

Event
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race

40th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event
1 Psycho Cross
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
1 Psycho Cross
1 Psycho Cross
1 Psycho Cross

8th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 Hood River Double Cross
1 Psycho Cross
1 Battle At Barlow
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
1 Psycho Cross
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

368th — 2013 Ironman

Event
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
1 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series
1 Hood River Double Cross
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series
1 Psycho Cross
1 Psycho Cross
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series
1 Battle At Barlow
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
1 Psycho Cross
1 Psycho Cross
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
1 Psycho Cross
1 Psycho Cross

1st — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 10-12

Event
1 Psycho Cross
1 Battle At Barlow
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

9th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC

6th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex

5th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Women

Event
1 Hood River Double Cross
1 Battle At Barlow

13

Eugene, OR

F

10745

8092

2

B

3

4

September 27, 2011

December 31, 2014