Kristina Owen

Event
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
4 Battle At Barlow
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
6 Psycho Cross
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
1 Salem STXC
1 Salem STXC
2 Salem STXC
1 Salem STXC
1 Salem STXC
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
12 Banana Belt Series
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
74 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
2 As the Raven Flies TT
2 As the Raven Flies TT
119 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
241 Jack Frost TT: Combined
2 Jack Frost TT
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings
6 Salem STXC: Series Standings
1 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings
4 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 15-16

Event
4 2013 Overall BAR

30th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event
121 2013 Overall BAR

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event
5 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
7 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR
13 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR

121st — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
25 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR

58th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
24 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
15 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR

13th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event
1 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings

15th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
4 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings

3rd — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 15-16

Event
6 Psycho Cross
4 Battle At Barlow
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

25th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3

24th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Women

Event
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
6 Psycho Cross
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
4 Battle At Barlow
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross

142nd — 2013 Ironman

Event
2 Jack Frost TT
2 As the Raven Flies TT
2 As the Raven Flies TT
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
1 Salem STXC
1 Salem STXC
2 Salem STXC
1 Salem STXC
1 Salem STXC
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
6 Psycho Cross
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
4 Battle At Barlow
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event
2 Jack Frost TT
2 As the Raven Flies TT
2 As the Raven Flies TT

8th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Beginner Women

Event
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

8th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

8th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Women

Event
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
4 Battle At Barlow

16

Salem, OR

F

10307

8067

3

3

Beg

4

4

June 25, 2011

December 31, 2014