Ron Magnus

Event
10 Cross Crusade
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships
52 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
4 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series
10 Embrocation Track Omnium
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Masters Junior Track Races
1 Longview Criterium
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
28 Monday PIR
5 Westview OBRA Championship STXC
3 Masters Junior Track Races
3 Masters Junior Track Races-2K
20 Monday PIR
4 Masters Junior Track Races-500m
2 Masters Junior Track Races
3 Masters Junior Track Races-2k
22 Monday PIR
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race
28 Tuesday PIR
52 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Masters Junior Track Races-500m
3 OBRA TT
21 Monday PIR
5 Hammer Velo Criterium
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
50 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
3 As the Raven Flies TT
44 Monday PIR
11 Kings Valley Road Race
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 60-64

Event
5 2011 Overall BAR

5th — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
8 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR
41 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
43 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR
71 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR
94 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR

43rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
5 Westview OBRA Championship STXC

8th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series
2 Masters Junior Track Races
4 Masters Junior Track Races-500m
3 Masters Junior Track Races
10 Embrocation Track Omnium
4 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships

71st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
3 As the Raven Flies TT
3 OBRA TT

94th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
11 Kings Valley Road Race
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race

41st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
5 Hammer Velo Criterium
1 Longview Criterium

464th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
10 Cross Crusade

186th — 2011 Ironman

Event
11 Kings Valley Road Race
44 Monday PIR
3 As the Raven Flies TT
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
5 Hammer Velo Criterium
21 Monday PIR
3 OBRA TT
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series
28 Tuesday PIR
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race
22 Monday PIR
4 Masters Junior Track Races-500m
20 Monday PIR
3 Masters Junior Track Races-2K
5 Westview OBRA Championship STXC
28 Monday PIR
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Longview Criterium
3 Masters Junior Track Races
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
10 Embrocation Track Omnium
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships
10 Cross Crusade

69

Beaverton, OR

M

258

133

3

3

5

3

3

December 15, 2005

December 31, 2018