Lee Ordonez

Event
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings
2 Psycho Cross
1 Psycho Cross
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals
2 Psycho Cross
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
1 Hood River Double Cross
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series
12 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined
4 Twilight Criterium Series
24 OBRA Time Trial: Combined
3 OBRA Time Trial
9 Twilight Criterium Series
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined
1 Twilight Criterium Series
14 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 20
8 Twilight Criterium Series
5 Revenge of the Disc: Combined
3 Revenge of the Disc
4 Revenge of the Disc: Combined
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 13
2 Twilight Criterium Series
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
20 High Desert Omnium
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
3 Twilight Criterium Series
2 Pickett's Charge XC
1 OBRA TTT
1 OBRA TTT: Combined
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined
2 Twilight TT Series
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined
1 Twilight TT Series
7 Spring Thaw XC
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined
1 Twilight TT Series
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined
1 Twilight TT Series
2 Coast Hills Classic XC
1 Twilight TT Series
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined
40 Kings Valley Road Race
5 Mudslinger XC
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category

14th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event
510 2013 Overall BAR

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
6 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
6 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR

510th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
82 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR

24th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
24 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
29 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
7 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May
1 OBRA TTT
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 13
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 20
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27
3 OBRA Time Trial
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
5 Mudslinger XC
2 Coast Hills Classic XC
7 Spring Thaw XC
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country
2 Pickett's Charge XC

73rd — 2013 Ironman

Event
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
5 Mudslinger XC
40 Kings Valley Road Race
1 Twilight TT Series
2 Coast Hills Classic XC
1 Twilight TT Series
1 Twilight TT Series
7 Spring Thaw XC
1 Twilight TT Series
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
2 Twilight TT Series
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country
1 OBRA TTT
2 Pickett's Charge XC
3 Twilight Criterium Series
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
2 Twilight Criterium Series
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 13
8 Twilight Criterium Series
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 20
14 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium
1 Twilight Criterium Series
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27
9 Twilight Criterium Series
3 OBRA Time Trial
4 Twilight Criterium Series
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
1 Hood River Double Cross
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
2 Psycho Cross
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
1 Psycho Cross
2 Psycho Cross

29th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings
14 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium
12 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings

24th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
2 Psycho Cross
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals
1 Psycho Cross
2 Psycho Cross

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
1 Hood River Double Cross
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

82nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups

8th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

1st — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Singlespeed

Event
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
1 Hood River Double Cross
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross

32

Eugene, OR

M

2069

725

1

3

A

2

5

December 31, 2005

December 31, 2014