Bill Garcia

Event
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
12 Blind Date at the Dairy
14 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Future Cross
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
15 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Hood River Double Cross
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
10 Salem STXC
4 Salem STXC
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
18 Vancouver Criterium
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 27
52 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined
13 Portland Short Track Series
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 20
39 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined
28 Montinore Road Race
59 Revenge of the Disc: Combined
87 Revenge of the Disc: Combined
20 Revenge of the Disc
86 Revenge of the Disc: Combined
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 13
14 Revenge of the Disc
9 Test of Endurance
6 OBRA TTT
157 OBRA TTT: Combined
13 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
78 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined
43 Mt. Tabor Series
20 Mt. Tabor Series
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
7 Banana Belt Series
5 Fast Twitch Fridays
21 Willamette Gran Fondo
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
25 Kings Valley Road Race
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
2 Mudslinger XC
1 As the Raven Flies TT
35 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
12 Gorge Roubaix
8 Dirty Circles
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
36 Dirty Circles
18 Dirty Circles
205 Jack Frost TT: Combined
21 Jack Frost TT
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT
1 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
40 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance
21 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category
8 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points
9 Salem STXC: Series Standings
9 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings

31st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event
779 2013 Overall BAR

779th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
198 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
7 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
42 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR
46 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
10 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR
29 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR

287th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
57 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

29th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event
9 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings

10th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT
13 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
6 OBRA TTT
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 13
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 20
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 27

57th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
1 As the Raven Flies TT

45th — 2013 Ironman

Event
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT
21 Jack Frost TT
36 Dirty Circles
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
8 Dirty Circles
12 Gorge Roubaix
1 As the Raven Flies TT
2 Mudslinger XC
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
25 Kings Valley Road Race
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
21 Willamette Gran Fondo
5 Fast Twitch Fridays
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
20 Mt. Tabor Series
43 Mt. Tabor Series
13 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
6 OBRA TTT
9 Test of Endurance
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 13
28 Montinore Road Race
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 20
13 Portland Short Track Series
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 27
18 Vancouver Criterium
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
4 Salem STXC
10 Salem STXC
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
4 Hood River Double Cross
15 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
2 Future Cross
14 Blind Date at the Dairy
12 Blind Date at the Dairy
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3

42nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event
9 Test of Endurance

198th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
4 Hood River Double Cross
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
2 Future Cross
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

46th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
8 Dirty Circles
12 Gorge Roubaix

11th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category C

Event
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex

27th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Men C

Event
15 Blind Date at the Dairy
14 Blind Date at the Dairy
12 Blind Date at the Dairy

16th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category C

Event
4 Hood River Double Cross

34

Beaverton, OR

M

7334

443

2

B

4

5

September 11, 2009

December 31, 2014