nissy Cobb

Event
8 Cross Crusade
13 Cross Crusade
20 Cross Crusade
1 Cross Crusade
1 Cross Crusade
51 Cross Crusade
3 Cross Crusade
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
5 Team Beer Track Race
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
107 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship
2 Track National Qualifier: 500 meter TT
2 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship)
1 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship)
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 200 meter TT
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Team Sprints
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sprints
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Race Qualifiers
7 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
3 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings
4 Alpenrose Sixday
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
4 Alpenrose Sixday
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit
13 Monday PIR: June Series
3 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday
2 Swan Island Criterium
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
47 Portland Mountain Bike STXC
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings
2 Monday PIR
36 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series
6 Fast Twitch Fridays
10 Monday PIR: May Series
4 Monday PIR
24 Tuesday PIR
Bear Springs Trap XC
9 Horning's Hustle

112th — 2009 Ironman

Event
9 Horning's Hustle
Bear Springs Trap XC
24 Tuesday PIR
4 Monday PIR
6 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Monday PIR
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings
47 Portland Mountain Bike STXC
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Swan Island Criterium
3 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
3 Alpenrose Sixday
7 Mt. Tabor Series
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Race Qualifiers
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Team Sprints
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sprints
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship)
2 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship)
2 Track National Qualifier: 500 meter TT
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
5 Team Beer Track Race
3 Cross Crusade
51 Cross Crusade
1 Cross Crusade
1 Cross Crusade
20 Cross Crusade
13 Cross Crusade
8 Cross Crusade

64th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
27 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR
21 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR

40th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
19 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR
6 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR

15th — 2009 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
38 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR
26 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Mountain Bike BAR
67 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR
5 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR

6th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Race Qualifiers

5th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
3 Alpenrose Sixday
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Team Sprints
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sprints
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out
2 Track National Qualifier: 500 meter TT
1 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship)
2 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship)
5 Team Beer Track Race
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series

21st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship

21st — 2009 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Category 4 Women

Event
2 Swan Island Criterium

26th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro Women

Event
9 Horning's Hustle

27th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
2 Swan Island Criterium

19th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event
3 Cross Crusade
1 Cross Crusade
1 Cross Crusade

38th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event
13 Cross Crusade
8 Cross Crusade

67th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
10 Monday PIR: May Series
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings
13 Monday PIR: June Series

20th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women A

Event
13 Cross Crusade
8 Cross Crusade

7th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women B

Event
3 Cross Crusade
1 Cross Crusade
1 Cross Crusade

21st — Mt. Tabor Series: Overall: Category 4 Women

Event
7 Mt. Tabor Series

28

Portland, OR

F

1736

A

3

2

Not a current member