Ian Wilson

Event
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
2 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: 2013 High School Series
1 Thrilla Cyclocross Series
4 Battle At Barlow
19 Thrilla Cyclocross Series
3 Psycho Cross
9 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series
19 Thrilla Cyclocross Series
3 Redmond Downtown Criterium
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR
12 High Desert Omnium
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
61 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
6 NWX Criterium
1 NWX Criterium
DNF Pickett's Charge XC
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
3 Bear Springs Trap XC
2 Mudslinger XC
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT
2 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event
12 2013 Overall BAR

12th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
10 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
16 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
6 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR
29 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

42nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
20 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
54 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
116 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

387th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
125 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR

116th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial

29th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT

54th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR

1st — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event
3 Psycho Cross
4 Battle At Barlow
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

20th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
6 NWX Criterium
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
3 Redmond Downtown Criterium

16th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 NWX Criterium

125th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event
9 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard

10th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 Psycho Cross
4 Battle At Barlow
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

264th — 2013 Ironman

Event
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D
2 Mudslinger XC
3 Bear Springs Trap XC
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
DNF Pickett's Charge XC
1 NWX Criterium
6 NWX Criterium
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR
3 Redmond Downtown Criterium
19 Thrilla Cyclocross Series
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series
9 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
3 Psycho Cross
19 Thrilla Cyclocross Series
4 Battle At Barlow
1 Thrilla Cyclocross Series
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
2 Mudslinger XC
3 Bear Springs Trap XC
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC

2nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

35th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event
4 Battle At Barlow

17

Bend, OR

M

10591

8105

2

A

5

5

September 13, 2011

December 31, 2014