Peter Drake

Event
9 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings
1 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races)
10 Vanport Kermesse Series 2
4 Vanport Kermesse Series 2
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series
9 Monday PIR: August Series
14 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships
14 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Monday PIR
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings
13 OBRA Criterium Championships
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
28 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships
28 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time
37 Portland Twilight Criterium
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series
20 Monday PIR
7 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined
3 OUCH
7 OUCH: Combined Results by Time
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races
14 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races
2 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out
15 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races
8 Alpenrose Challenge: Madison
3 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits
DNF OBRA Track Championships: Points Races
6 Mt Tabor Series
2 State Games Track
1 State Games Track
24 Monday PIR
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
10 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
2 Alpenrose Sixday
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
3 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
125 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
19 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
19 Cirque du Cycling Criterium
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
11 Mt Tabor Series
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Madison
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
24 Mt Tabor Series
DNF Silverton Road Race
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
12 Albany Criterium
9 Albany Criterium
19 Monday PIR
18 Monday PIR
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
31 Monday PIR
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Series
10 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
10 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
2 Estacada Time Trial
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series
12 Icebreaker Criterium
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Series
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series
29 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
29 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
10 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
10 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
10 Jack Frost Time Trial
3 Jack Frost Time Trial
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series

8th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event
23 2008 Overall BAR

6th — 2008 Ironman

Event
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series
10 Jack Frost Time Trial
3 Jack Frost Time Trial
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Series
12 Icebreaker Criterium
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series
2 Estacada Time Trial
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Series
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
31 Monday PIR
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
18 Monday PIR
19 Monday PIR
9 Albany Criterium
12 Albany Criterium
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
DNF Silverton Road Race
24 Mt Tabor Series
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
11 Mt Tabor Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
19 Cirque du Cycling Criterium
19 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
24 Monday PIR
2 State Games Track
1 State Games Track
6 Mt Tabor Series
3 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits
DNF OBRA Track Championships: Points Races
15 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races
8 Alpenrose Challenge: Madison
14 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out
2 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium
3 OUCH
20 Monday PIR
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series
37 Portland Twilight Criterium
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
13 OBRA Criterium Championships
3 Monday PIR
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Vanport Kermesse Series 2
1 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races)

23rd — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
61 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
167 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR
27 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR
3 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

41st — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
50 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
24 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR
5 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

3rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
1 State Games Track
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races
2 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits
1 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races)

5th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall
2 State Games Track
3 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits
8 Alpenrose Challenge: Madison
15 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races
14 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series

342nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
10 Vanport Kermesse Series 2

24th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
10 Jack Frost Time Trial
2 Estacada Time Trial
3 OUCH

167th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series
13 Mt Tabor Series: Overall
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
9 Monday PIR: August Series

61st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
12 Icebreaker Criterium
9 Albany Criterium
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
13 OBRA Criterium Championships

50th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings
12 Albany Criterium

27th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
3 Jack Frost Time Trial
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships

13th — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Men Masters 40+

Event
11 Mt Tabor Series
6 Mt Tabor Series

49

Portland, OR

M

98

137

2

1

November 29, 2006

December 31, 2014