Steven R Holland

Event
DNF Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race
3 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial
2 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium
15 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
1 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race
9 PIR
8 PIR: August Series
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
24 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
8 High Desert Omnium
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
22 Health Net Criterium
10 PIR
12 Woodland Road Race
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Team Sprints
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 1 Kilometer TT
7 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Keirin
6 PIR
7 OBRA Criterium Championships
9 OBRA Criterium Championships
9 PIR
3 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium
3 PIR: July Series
14 PIR
5 Monday PIR: July Series
1 Monday PIR
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
38 PIR
7 PIR
11 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification
14 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
4 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR
118 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
1 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium
6 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial
1 PIR
2 Monday PIR
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
5 PIR
10 OBRA Road Race
7 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race
4 PIR
5 PIR: June Series
3 Monday PIR: June Series
5 Monday PIR
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
121 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race
7 PIR
4 Monday PIR
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
5 PIR
10 Monday PIR
13 OBRA Rehearsal Race
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race
2 PIR: May Series
2 PIR
8 Monday PIR
5 Monday PIR: May Series
10 PIR
5 Monday PIR
3 PIR
5 Monday PIR
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
35 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined
35 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time
3 PIR
42 Monday PIR
5 PIR
3 PIR
3 PIR: April Series
7 Three Rivers Road Race
6 PIR
10 Kings Valley Road Race
8 PIR
52 Piece of Cake
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series
29 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
6 Jack Frost Time Trial
29 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
14 Cherry Pie Road Race

1st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event
4 2007 Overall BAR

5th — 2007 Ironman

Event
14 Cherry Pie Road Race
6 Jack Frost Time Trial
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III
52 Piece of Cake
8 PIR
10 Kings Valley Road Race
6 PIR
7 Three Rivers Road Race
3 PIR
5 PIR
42 Monday PIR
3 PIR
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
5 Monday PIR
3 PIR
5 Monday PIR
10 PIR
8 Monday PIR
2 PIR
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium
13 OBRA Rehearsal Race
10 Monday PIR
5 PIR
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
4 Monday PIR
7 PIR
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
5 Monday PIR
4 PIR
7 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race
10 OBRA Road Race
5 PIR
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
2 Monday PIR
1 PIR
1 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium
6 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial
4 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR
14 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
7 PIR
38 PIR
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
1 Monday PIR
14 PIR
3 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium
9 PIR
7 OBRA Criterium Championships
9 OBRA Criterium Championships
6 PIR
7 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Keirin
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Team Sprints
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 1 Kilometer TT
12 Woodland Road Race
10 PIR
22 Health Net Criterium
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
9 PIR
1 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race
3 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial
2 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium
DNF Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race

4th — 2007 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR
5 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR
28 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR
26 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR

25th — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
20 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR
4 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR
82 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR
84 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR

26th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Team Sprints
7 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Keirin
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 1 Kilometer TT

84th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
7 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race

20th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
3 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium
9 OBRA Criterium Championships
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium

82nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial

5th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
5 Monday PIR: May Series
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
3 Monday PIR: June Series
4 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR
11 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification
14 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
5 Monday PIR: July Series
1 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race

4th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
14 Cherry Pie Road Race
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III
10 Kings Valley Road Race
7 Three Rivers Road Race
3 PIR: April Series
2 PIR: May Series
13 OBRA Rehearsal Race
5 PIR: June Series
10 OBRA Road Race
3 PIR: July Series
6 PIR
12 Woodland Road Race
8 High Desert Omnium
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
8 PIR: August Series

1st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
1 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
7 OBRA Criterium Championships
2 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium

28th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
6 Jack Frost Time Trial
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
6 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial
3 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial

5th — Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III
10 Kings Valley Road Race
13 OBRA Rehearsal Race
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race

55

Portland, Oregon

M

208

148

2

2

December 3, 2006

December 31, 2014