Steven R Holland

Event
12 PIR September Handicap Series
3 PIR September Handicap Series
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
2 Tuesday PIR: August Series
9 Tuesday PIR
6 Monday PIR: August Series
6 Monday PIR
6 Tuesday PIR
8 Monday PIR
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings
11 OBRA Criterium Championships
5 OBRA Criterium Championships
12 Swan Island Criterium
4 Swan Island Criterium
13 Tuesday PIR
20 Monday PIR
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings
2 Tuesday PIR
8 Monday PIR
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
26 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
8 Tuesday PIR
8 Tuesday PIR: July Series
19 Monday PIR: July Series
11 Monday PIR
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings
6 Tuesday PIR
11 Monday PIR
3 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
1 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
274 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
20 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium
8 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial
2 Cascade Classic
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
9 Tuesday PIR
8 Monday PIR
19 Tuesday PIR
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series
3 Tuesday PIR
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
93 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
5 Tuesday PIR
12 Monday PIR
14 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
18 OBRA Road Race
20 Tuesday PIR
22 Silverton Road Race
51 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time
2 OBRA TTT Championships
28 Tuesday PIR
10 Monday PIR: May Series
12 Rehearsal Road Race
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings
11 Monday PIR
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium
3 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification
7 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
3 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race
6 Monday PIR
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings
12 Tuesday PIR
8 Monday PIR
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series
5 Eugene Roubaix
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings
3 Tuesday PIR
13 Kings Valley Road Race
8 Tuesday PIR
6 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage
6 Willamette: Final General Classification
12 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium
6 Willamette: General Classification
5 Willamette: Alpine Road Race
5 Piece of Cake Road Race
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
5 Jack Frost Time Trial
20 Cherry Pie RR

6th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event
35 2008 Overall BAR

10th — 2008 Ironman

Event
20 Cherry Pie RR
5 Jack Frost Time Trial
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series
5 Piece of Cake Road Race
5 Willamette: Alpine Road Race
12 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium
6 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage
8 Tuesday PIR
13 Kings Valley Road Race
3 Tuesday PIR
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series
5 Eugene Roubaix
8 Monday PIR
12 Tuesday PIR
6 Monday PIR
3 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
7 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race
3 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium
11 Monday PIR
12 Rehearsal Road Race
28 Tuesday PIR
2 OBRA TTT Championships
22 Silverton Road Race
20 Tuesday PIR
18 OBRA Road Race
14 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
12 Monday PIR
5 Tuesday PIR
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
3 Tuesday PIR
19 Tuesday PIR
8 Monday PIR
9 Tuesday PIR
8 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial
20 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium
1 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
3 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
11 Monday PIR
6 Tuesday PIR
11 Monday PIR
8 Tuesday PIR: July Series
8 Tuesday PIR
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
26 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
8 Monday PIR
2 Tuesday PIR
20 Monday PIR
13 Tuesday PIR
4 Swan Island Criterium
12 Swan Island Criterium
5 OBRA Criterium Championships
11 OBRA Criterium Championships
8 Monday PIR
6 Tuesday PIR
6 Monday PIR
9 Tuesday PIR
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
3 PIR September Handicap Series

35th — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
2 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
1 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR
43 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR

117th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
56 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
21 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR

56th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
14 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
12 Swan Island Criterium
11 OBRA Criterium Championships

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
5 Willamette: Alpine Road Race
6 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage
6 Willamette: Final General Classification
5 Eugene Roubaix
3 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
7 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race
3 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification
10 Monday PIR: May Series
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
2 Cascade Classic
1 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
3 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
6 Monday PIR: August Series
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race

21st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series
5 Piece of Cake Road Race
13 Kings Valley Road Race
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series
12 Rehearsal Road Race
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series
8 Tuesday PIR: July Series
2 Tuesday PIR: August Series
12 PIR September Handicap Series

2nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
12 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
4 Swan Island Criterium
5 OBRA Criterium Championships
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium

43rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
5 Jack Frost Time Trial
2 OBRA TTT Championships
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
8 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial

20th — Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series
13 Kings Valley Road Race
12 Rehearsal Road Race
14 Mount Tabor Circuit Race

55

Portland, Oregon

M

208

148

2

2

December 3, 2006

December 31, 2014