Jennifer Haliewicz

Event
DNF GPTB: Winter Cross
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships)
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock)
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings
8 Blind Date at the Dairy
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes)
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
10 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX
7 Battle at Barlow
17 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Psycho Cross Series
DNF GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar
26 Blind Date at the Dairy
9 GPTB: Double Cross
11 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race
6 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT
105 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined
7 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium
7 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race
5 Eugene Celebration
2 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue
120 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined
6 Longview Gran Prix Criterium
DNF Alpenrose Thursdays
3 OBRA Hillclimb
85 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined
8 Alpenrose Thursdays
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks
6 Alpenrose Thursdays
2 PDW Track Omnium
DNF Franz Criterium
11 Alpenrose Thursdays
2 Tuesday PIR
3 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings
8 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
9 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
8 Vancouver Criterium
6 Swan Island Criterium
8 Portland Short Track Series
5 Tigard Crit
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
6 Portland Short Track Series
2 Gresham Crit
1 Portland Short Track Series
6 OBRA Track Championships
14 St. Honore Criterium
8 Alpenrose Thursdays
5 Alpenrose Six Day
11 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June
12 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June
13 Mt. Tabor Series
15 Tuesday PIR
8 Fast Twitch Fridays
12 Mt. Tabor Series
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings
9 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings
22 Monday PIR - May Series Standings
9 Monday PIR
7 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings
3 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Tuesday PIR
8 OBRA RR Championships Day 1
2 Tuesday PIR
8 Montinore Road Race
5 Monday PIR-April Series Standings
2 Monday PIR
DNF Eugene Roubaix
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
14 Banana Belt
DNF Banana Belt

14th — OBRA Time Trial Cup: Women 4

14th — 2012 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Category 4 Women

Event
6 Swan Island Criterium
5 Eugene Celebration

23rd — 2012 Ironman

Event
DNF Banana Belt
14 Banana Belt
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
DNF Eugene Roubaix
2 Monday PIR
8 Montinore Road Race
2 Tuesday PIR
8 OBRA RR Championships Day 1
4 Tuesday PIR
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
9 Monday PIR
12 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Fast Twitch Fridays
15 Tuesday PIR
13 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Alpenrose Six Day
8 Alpenrose Thursdays
6 OBRA Track Championships
1 Portland Short Track Series
2 Gresham Crit
6 Portland Short Track Series
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
5 Tigard Crit
8 Portland Short Track Series
6 Swan Island Criterium
8 Vancouver Criterium
2 Tuesday PIR
11 Alpenrose Thursdays
DNF Franz Criterium
2 PDW Track Omnium
6 Alpenrose Thursdays
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks
8 Alpenrose Thursdays
3 OBRA Hillclimb
DNF Alpenrose Thursdays
6 Longview Gran Prix Criterium
2 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue
7 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race
6 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT
7 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium
11 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race
9 GPTB: Double Cross
26 Blind Date at the Dairy
DNF GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar
17 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 Battle at Barlow
10 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes)
8 Blind Date at the Dairy
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock)
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships)
DNF GPTB: Winter Cross

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
7 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR
6 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR
8 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR
9 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR
14 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR

27th — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
3 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR
3 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR

148th — 2012 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
28 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR

272nd — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
11 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR

3rd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event
12 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June
9 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks

3rd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event
11 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race
9 GPTB: Double Cross
7 Battle at Barlow
10 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes)
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock)
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships)

11th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
5 Alpenrose Six Day
4 Fast Twitch Fridays

9th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
7 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings
8 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 PDW Track Omnium

28th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event
6 OBRA Track Championships

8th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
3 OBRA Hillclimb
2 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue
6 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT

6th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
14 Banana Belt
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings
5 Monday PIR-April Series Standings
8 Montinore Road Race
8 OBRA RR Championships Day 1
9 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings
3 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings
5 Eugene Celebration
7 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race

7th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
2 Gresham Crit
5 Tigard Crit
6 Swan Island Criterium
8 Vancouver Criterium
6 Longview Gran Prix Criterium
7 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium

14th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
11 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June
8 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July

9th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women B

Event
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes)
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock)

24th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Women

Event
12 Mt. Tabor Series
13 Mt. Tabor Series

26

Portland, OR

F

10866

229

2

A

3

4

October 3, 2011

December 31, 2014