Jennifer Haliewicz

Event
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
7 Hood River Double Cross
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
6 Fazio Farms
5 GPRT: Het Meer
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
6 GPRT: DDCX 1
8 Monday PIR: August Series Standings
8 Monday PIR
14 Monday PIR: July Series Standings
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
DNF Vancouver Criterium
6 Monday PIR
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
8 Mt. Tabor Series
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
DNF St. Honoré Criterium
3 Baker City Cycling Classic
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race
3 Baker City Cycling Classic
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
3 Mt. Tabor Series
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
5 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
3 Montinore Road Race
14 Mt. Tabor Series
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
11 Hammer Velo Criterium
21 Bend Don't Brake
9 Bend Don't Brake
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
7 Banana Belt Series
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race
7 Kings Valley Road Race
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race
7 Gorge Roubaix
DNF Dirty Circles 3
19 Dirty Circles
12 Dirty Circles 1
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
2 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR
22 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR
19 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR

28th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
9 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR
34 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR
30 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR

19th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
7 Gorge Roubaix
7 Kings Valley Road Race
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
9 Bend Don't Brake
3 Montinore Road Race
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race
3 Baker City Cycling Classic
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial
3 Baker City Cycling Classic

30th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
12 Dirty Circles 1
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race
8 Mt. Tabor Series
14 Monday PIR: July Series Standings
8 Monday PIR: August Series Standings

39th — 2014 Ironman

Event
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
12 Dirty Circles 1
DNF Dirty Circles 3
7 Gorge Roubaix
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race
7 Kings Valley Road Race
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
9 Bend Don't Brake
21 Bend Don't Brake
11 Hammer Velo Criterium
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
14 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Montinore Road Race
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
5 Mt. Tabor Series
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
3 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial
3 Baker City Cycling Classic
DNF St. Honoré Criterium
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
8 Mt. Tabor Series
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
6 Monday PIR
DNF Vancouver Criterium
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
8 Monday PIR
6 GPRT: DDCX 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
5 GPRT: Het Meer
6 Fazio Farms
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
7 Hood River Double Cross
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes

34th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event
11 Hammer Velo Criterium

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event
6 GPRT: DDCX 1
5 GPRT: Het Meer
6 Fazio Farms
7 Hood River Double Cross
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose

22nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Women

Event
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC

25th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women A

Event
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose

23rd — Cross Crusade Callups: Women A

Event
7 Hood River Double Cross

8th — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Women

Event
14 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Mt. Tabor Series

26

Portland, OR

F

10866

229

2

A

3

4

October 3, 2011

December 31, 2014