Deann Garcia

Event
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
18 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Future Cross
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Hood River Double Cross
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2
71 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race
18 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
7 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
5 Vancouver Criterium
45 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 27
2 Portland Short Track Series
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 20
35 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined
1 Montinore Road Race
1 Revenge of the Disc
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13
76 Revenge of the Disc: Combined
52 Revenge of the Disc: Combined
2 St. Honore Criterium
5 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Monday PIR
1 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
2 Mt. Tabor Series
2 OBRA TTT
131 OBRA TTT: Combined
2 Monday PIR
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
24 Banana Belt Series
1 Monday PIR
6 Willamette Gran Fondo
2 Eugene Roubaix
1 Monday PIR
5 Monday PIR
1 Monday PIR
14 Kings Valley Road Race
47 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
2 As the Raven Flies TT
10 Gorge Roubaix
4 Dirty Circles
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
11 Dirty Circles
196 Jack Frost TT: Combined
9 Jack Frost TT
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April
72 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings
8 Monday PIR: July Series Standings
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
28 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
5 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
4 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR
27 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR

16th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
12 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
5 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
27 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR

55th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
37 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
79 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
60 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

27th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
9 Jack Frost TT
2 As the Raven Flies TT
2 OBRA TTT
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 20
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 27

60th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
8 Monday PIR: July Series Standings
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April
4 Dirty Circles
10 Gorge Roubaix
14 Kings Valley Road Race
2 Eugene Roubaix
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
1 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
1 Montinore Road Race

27th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series

79th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR

11th — 2013 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 4

Event
14 Kings Valley Road Race
2 OBRA TTT
2 St. Honore Criterium

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
5 Vancouver Criterium
7 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery

37th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium

12th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
3 Hood River Double Cross
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
1 Future Cross
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings

68th — 2013 Ironman

Event
9 Jack Frost TT
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
4 Dirty Circles
10 Gorge Roubaix
2 As the Raven Flies TT
14 Kings Valley Road Race
1 Monday PIR
1 Monday PIR
2 Eugene Roubaix
6 Willamette Gran Fondo
1 Monday PIR
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
2 Monday PIR
2 OBRA TTT
2 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
1 Monday PIR
5 Mt. Tabor Series
2 St. Honore Criterium
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13
1 Montinore Road Race
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 20
2 Portland Short Track Series
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 27
5 Vancouver Criterium
18 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
7 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
3 Hood River Double Cross
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
1 Future Cross
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
18 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield

42nd — 2013 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 1/2/3

Event
18 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race

28th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
2 St. Honore Criterium

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Women B

Event
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy

7th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Women B

Event
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
3 Hood River Double Cross

7th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Women

Event
2 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Mt. Tabor Series

32

Beaverton, OR

F

9344

225

3

A

3

4

October 12, 2010

December 31, 2014