Eric Anderson

Event
8 Psycho Cross
8 Psycho Cross
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
98 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals
7 Psycho Cross
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
8 Psycho Cross
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
4 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX)
2 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX)
11 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
8 Blind Date at the Dairy
56 Battle at Barlow
10 Psycho Cross
18 Psycho Cross
6 Psycho Cross
7 Bend Super D
36 Pain+Suffer'n CX
4 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB
4 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB
7 Masters Junior Track: August Series
9 Monday PIR: August Series
19 Monday PIR
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
7 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit
11 Monday PIR
1 Pistis STXC
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium
4 Masters Junior Track: 1K
5 Masters Junior Track: 500 meter
7 Monday PIR
7 Pistis STXC
11 Longview Grand Prix Criterium
5 OBRA STXC
15 Monday PIR
3 Monday PIR
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
4 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race
6 Camas Twilight Criterium
9 Monday PIR: July Series
24 Monday PIR
12 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
6 Monday PIR
8 Gresham Crit
7 Monday PIR
12 Monday PIR-June Series
9 Monday PIR
9 Pickett's Charge
9 Swan Island Criterium
27 Swan Island Criterium
11 Masters Junior Track: June Series
7 Masters Junior Track: June Series
2 Masters Junior Track
6 Monday PIR
20 Monday PIR
2 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race
4 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit
28 Monday PIR
4 Return on the Jedi XC
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC
4 Monday PIR: May Series Totals
3 Monday PIR
7 Sisters Stampede XC
11 Umpqua Criterium
9 Umpqua Criterium
15 Monday PIR
9 Monday PIR
10 Spring Thaw DH
12 Spring Thaw
7 Cascade Chainbreaker
6 Monday PIR
2 Monday PIR-April Series
2 Monday PIR
5 Bear Springs XC
1 Bear Springs STXC
5 Monday PIR
5 Port of Hood River Criterium
11 Horning's Hustle
3 Port of Hood River Criterium
10 Willamette University Capitol Criterium
5 Port of Hood River Criterium
8 Port of Hood River Criterium
4 Piece of Cake
46 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
14 As the Raven Flies TT
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
35 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
8 As the Raven Flies TT
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
12 As the Raven Flies TT
5 Echo Red to Red XC
6 Banana Belt Series
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
59 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event
2 2010 Overall BAR

2nd — 2010 Ironman

Event
59 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
5 Echo Red to Red XC
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
8 As the Raven Flies TT
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
14 As the Raven Flies TT
4 Piece of Cake
8 Port of Hood River Criterium
10 Willamette University Capitol Criterium
3 Port of Hood River Criterium
11 Horning's Hustle
5 Port of Hood River Criterium
5 Monday PIR
1 Bear Springs STXC
5 Bear Springs XC
2 Monday PIR
6 Monday PIR
7 Cascade Chainbreaker
12 Spring Thaw
10 Spring Thaw DH
9 Monday PIR
15 Monday PIR
9 Umpqua Criterium
7 Sisters Stampede XC
3 Monday PIR
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC
4 Return on the Jedi XC
28 Monday PIR
2 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race
20 Monday PIR
6 Monday PIR
2 Masters Junior Track
27 Swan Island Criterium
9 Swan Island Criterium
9 Pickett's Charge
9 Monday PIR
7 Monday PIR
8 Gresham Crit
6 Monday PIR
12 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
24 Monday PIR
4 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race
6 Camas Twilight Criterium
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
3 Monday PIR
15 Monday PIR
5 OBRA STXC
11 Longview Grand Prix Criterium
7 Monday PIR
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium
1 Pistis STXC
11 Monday PIR
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships
19 Monday PIR
4 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB
4 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB
36 Pain+Suffer'n CX
7 Bend Super D
6 Psycho Cross
56 Battle at Barlow
8 Blind Date at the Dairy
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
11 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
2 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX)
4 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX)
8 Psycho Cross
7 Psycho Cross
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
98 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
8 Psycho Cross
8 Psycho Cross

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR
7 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR
13 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR
19 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
23 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR

206th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
50 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
159 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 Bear Springs STXC
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC
2 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race
4 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race
5 OBRA STXC
4 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB

13th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
7 Masters Junior Track: June Series
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships
7 Masters Junior Track: August Series

221st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
8 As the Raven Flies TT
14 As the Raven Flies TT

159th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
9 Monday PIR: August Series

34th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
6 Banana Belt Series
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
4 Piece of Cake
2 Monday PIR-April Series
4 Monday PIR: May Series Totals
12 Monday PIR-June Series
9 Monday PIR: July Series

7th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event
5 Echo Red to Red XC
11 Horning's Hustle
5 Bear Springs XC
7 Cascade Chainbreaker
12 Spring Thaw
10 Spring Thaw DH
7 Sisters Stampede XC
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D
4 Return on the Jedi XC
9 Pickett's Charge
7 Pistis STXC
4 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB
7 Bend Super D

50th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
5 Port of Hood River Criterium
10 Willamette University Capitol Criterium

23rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
9 Umpqua Criterium
9 Swan Island Criterium
8 Gresham Crit
12 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
6 Camas Twilight Criterium
11 Longview Grand Prix Criterium

19th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
6 Psycho Cross
11 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
2 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX)
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
8 Psycho Cross
7 Psycho Cross
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series
8 Psycho Cross
8 Psycho Cross

56

Gresham, OR

M

1904

361

2

2

3

3

3

December 31, 2005

December 31, 2018