Ryder Uetrecht

Event
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
2 Psycho Cross
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
2 Hood River Double Cross
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
1 Pickett's Charge XC
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
1 Bear Springs Trap XC
1 Mudslinger XC
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups

9th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event
48 2013 Overall BAR

48th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
17 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
4 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
1 Mudslinger XC
1 Bear Springs Trap XC
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
1 Pickett's Charge XC

3rd — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 10-12

Event
2 Psycho Cross
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

805th — 2013 Ironman

Event
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
1 Mudslinger XC
1 Bear Springs Trap XC
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
1 Pickett's Charge XC
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
2 Hood River Double Cross
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
2 Psycho Cross
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

17th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
2 Hood River Double Cross
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
2 Psycho Cross
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

17th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex

10th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
2 Hood River Double Cross

12

Bend, OR

M

11216

8038

3

Beg

5

5

January 30, 2012

December 31, 2014