Noah Beggs

Event
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier
6 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
7 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: 2013 High School Series
6 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Psycho Cross
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
DNF Hood River Double Cross
4 Hood River Double Cross
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
28 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday
27 Tuesday PIR
10 Tuesday PIR
24 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship
11 Tuesday PIR
20 Vancouver Criterium
1 Junior and Team State Championships
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
23 Tuesday PIR
5 Alpenrose Challenge
1 Alpenrose Challenge
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
17 Tuesday PIR
12 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Mt. Tabor Series
89 OBRA TTT: Combined
2 OBRA TTT
12 Mt. Tabor Series
15 Hammer Velo Criterium
6 Hammer Velo Criterium
8 Mt. Tabor Series
17 Tuesday PIR
11 Tuesday PIR
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
4 Tuesday PIR
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
17 Tuesday PIR
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
1 Banana Belt Series
4 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race
7 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race
2 Tuesday PIR
16 Tuesday PIR
5 Tuesday PIR
8 Kings Valley Road Race
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
23 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR
49 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined
47 Gorge Roubaix
1 Dirty Circles
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
3 Dirty Circles
7 Dirty Circles
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
3 Dirty Circles
10 Dirty Circles
2 Dirty Circles
9 Dirty Circles
64 Jack Frost TT: Combined
2 Jack Frost TT
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1
21 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event
5 2013 Overall BAR

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
4 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
33 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
2 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
5 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR
2 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR

10th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
42 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
119 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
3 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
1 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR

60th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
30 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
24 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday

18th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
7 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
4 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race
1 Alpenrose Challenge
1 Junior and Team State Championships

24th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
5 Alpenrose Challenge

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Jack Frost TT
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR
2 OBRA TTT
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
10 Dirty Circles
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
7 Dirty Circles
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
8 Kings Valley Road Race

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 Dirty Circles
3 Dirty Circles
1 Dirty Circles
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3

119th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
15 Hammer Velo Criterium

33rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
6 Hammer Velo Criterium

5th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event
1 Psycho Cross
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

30th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
4 Hood River Double Cross
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
1 Psycho Cross
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross

2nd — 2013 Ironman

Event
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
2 Jack Frost TT
10 Dirty Circles
3 Dirty Circles
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
3 Dirty Circles
7 Dirty Circles
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
1 Dirty Circles
47 Gorge Roubaix
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR
23 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
8 Kings Valley Road Race
5 Tuesday PIR
16 Tuesday PIR
2 Tuesday PIR
7 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race
4 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
17 Tuesday PIR
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
4 Tuesday PIR
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
11 Tuesday PIR
17 Tuesday PIR
8 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Hammer Velo Criterium
15 Hammer Velo Criterium
12 Mt. Tabor Series
2 OBRA TTT
8 Mt. Tabor Series
12 Mt. Tabor Series
17 Tuesday PIR
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Challenge
5 Alpenrose Challenge
23 Tuesday PIR
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Junior and Team State Championships
20 Vancouver Criterium
11 Tuesday PIR
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship
10 Tuesday PIR
27 Tuesday PIR
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
DNF Hood River Double Cross
4 Hood River Double Cross
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
1 Psycho Cross
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
6 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross

42nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings

6th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

27th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category B

Event
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Men 14-18

Event
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Blind Date at the Dairy

18th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Men B

Event
6 Blind Date at the Dairy

11th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Men C

Event
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Blind Date at the Dairy

9th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
4 Hood River Double Cross
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross

15th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category C

Event
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross

20th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event
12 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Mt. Tabor Series
12 Mt. Tabor Series

32nd — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Men

Event
8 Mt. Tabor Series

17

Portland, OR

M

10997

617

B

3

3

October 21, 2011

December 31, 2014