Noah Beggs

Event
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
14 GPRT: Ninkrossi
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
21 GPRT: Zaaldercross
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
2 GPRT: Het Meer
2 GPRT: Het Meer
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
4 GPRT: DDCX 1
1 GPRT: DDCX 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2
2 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1
4 Eugene Celebration
3 Eugene Celebration
2 Eugene Celebration
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 Pringle Creek Criterium
3 Pringle Creek Criterium
17 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
15 Mt. Tabor Series
33 Tuesday PIR
9 Mt. Tabor Series
11 Mt. Tabor Series
DNF Montinore Road Race
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 Mt. Tabor Series
20 Hammer Velo Criterium
1 Hammer Velo Criterium
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
46 Tuesday PIR
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
4 Banana Belt Series
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
40 Tuesday PIR
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race
13 Tuesday PIR
27 Tuesday PIR
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race
16 Gorge Roubaix
9 Gorge Roubaix
1 Cherry Pie
30 Cherry Pie
2 Dirty Circles 3
20 Dirty Circles 2
2 Dirty Circles 2
1 Dirty Circles 1
40 Dirty Circles
1 Dirty Circles
DNF Dirty Circles 1
35 Jack Frost TT: Combined
3 Jack Frost TT

26th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results

27th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results

56th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge

30th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 Jack Frost TT

20th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Dirty Circles 1
2 Dirty Circles 2
2 Dirty Circles 3
1 Cherry Pie

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
9 Gorge Roubaix
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
12 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Eugene Celebration
4 Eugene Celebration
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2
4 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3

168th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race

7th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Hammer Velo Criterium
3 Pringle Creek Criterium

40th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
7 Pringle Creek Criterium

19th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event
4 GPRT: DDCX 1
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings

115th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
14 GPRT: Ninkrossi

15th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

58th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

13th — 2014 Ironman

Event
3 Jack Frost TT
1 Dirty Circles 1
DNF Dirty Circles 1
2 Dirty Circles 2
20 Dirty Circles 2
2 Dirty Circles 3
30 Cherry Pie
1 Cherry Pie
9 Gorge Roubaix
16 Gorge Roubaix
27 Tuesday PIR
13 Tuesday PIR
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race
40 Tuesday PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
46 Tuesday PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
20 Hammer Velo Criterium
1 Hammer Velo Criterium
7 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
DNF Montinore Road Race
11 Mt. Tabor Series
9 Mt. Tabor Series
33 Tuesday PIR
15 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
17 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
3 Pringle Creek Criterium
7 Pringle Creek Criterium
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Eugene Celebration
4 Eugene Celebration
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2
4 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 GPRT: DDCX 1
1 GPRT: DDCX 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
2 GPRT: Het Meer
2 GPRT: Het Meer
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
21 GPRT: Zaaldercross
14 GPRT: Ninkrossi
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

305th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event
15 2014 Overall BAR

26th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 GPRT: DDCX 1
2 GPRT: Het Meer
2 GPRT: Het Meer
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose

13th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose

8th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 17-18

Event
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose

9th — Cross Crusade Callups: Category B

Event
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross

24th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross

7th — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Men 17-18

Event
3 Jack Frost TT

12th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event
7 Mt. Tabor Series
11 Mt. Tabor Series
9 Mt. Tabor Series
15 Mt. Tabor Series

17

Portland, OR

M

10997

617

a

3

3

October 21, 2011

December 31, 2014