Naiqwan Pellman

Event
49 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings
45 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: HS Final Series Standings
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings
9 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park
12 Cross Crusade: High School Series Standings
42 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings
5 JCS after Cross Crusade
35 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings
7 Psycho Cross: High School Series Standings
4 JCS after Psycho Cross
31 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings
29 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings
10 Cross Crusade
10 GPMC: Heiser CX
8 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Heiser CX Results
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Series Standings
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX
24 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings
82 Cross Crusade
5 High School CrossAflixion Cup results
5 CrossAflixion Cup: Junior Overall
2 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion
2 CrossAflixion Cup
1 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River
4 Hood River Double Cross
5 Mile Night Scratch Race
28 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August
74 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined
2 OBRA Uphill TT
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
10 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
3 Mile Night Scratch Race
6 Mile Night Scratch Race
4 Mile Night Scratch Race
5 Mile Night Scratch Race
6 Vancouver Criterium
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
2 Masters Junior Track Races
1 Mile Night Scratch Race
4 Mile Night Scratch Race
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo
7 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits
1 OBRA Track Championships
2 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo
41 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
9 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
5 Fast Twitch Fridays
42 Franz Criterium
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
28 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races
28 Tuesday PIR
2 Vanport Kermesse
5 Hammer Velo Criterium
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
31 Tuesday PIR
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event
8 2011 Overall BAR

8th — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR
18 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR
22 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR
25 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
30 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR

104th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
7 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR
64 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR

284th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
48 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR

18th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC

7th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
1 OBRA Track Championships
7 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race

9th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
2 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m
2 Masters Junior Track Races
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships

48th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
10 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships

22nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 OBRA Uphill TT

64th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race

30th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
2 Vanport Kermesse

25th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
5 Hammer Velo Criterium
9 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
6 Vancouver Criterium

51st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River
2 CrossAflixion Cup
10 GPMC: Heiser CX
10 Cross Crusade

131st — 2011 Ironman

Event
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
31 Tuesday PIR
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
5 Hammer Velo Criterium
2 Vanport Kermesse
28 Tuesday PIR
42 Franz Criterium
5 Fast Twitch Fridays
9 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
41 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
1 OBRA Track Championships
7 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Mile Night Scratch Race
1 Mile Night Scratch Race
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC
6 Vancouver Criterium
5 Mile Night Scratch Race
4 Mile Night Scratch Race
6 Mile Night Scratch Race
3 Mile Night Scratch Race
10 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships
2 OBRA Uphill TT
5 Mile Night Scratch Race
4 Hood River Double Cross
2 CrossAflixion Cup
82 Cross Crusade
10 GPMC: Heiser CX
10 Cross Crusade

13th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event
4 Hood River Double Cross

23

Portland, OR

M

6399

5

5

5

Not a current member