Tina Brubaker

Event
1 Psycho Cross #5
5 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
5 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings
9 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
11 Cross Crusade #7
2 Battlecreek Cross
5 Cross Crusade #6
11 Cross Crusade #5
12 Cross Crusade #4
13 Cross Crusade #3
2 Psycho Cross #2
7 Cross Crusade #2
1 Heiser Farm Cross
25 Cross Crusade #1
2 Psycho Cross
5 Hood River Double Cross #2
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
1 Pain on the Peak
1 OBRA Criterium Championships
2 Swan Island Criterium
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
79 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
1 High Desert Omnium
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
20 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
2 NWX Criterium
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
254 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
4 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup
4 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
13 Mt Tabor Series
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results
5 Silverton Road Race
135 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 OBRA TTT Championships
135 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time
1 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points)
1 Albany Criterium
3 Rehearsal Road Race
3 Rehearsal Road Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup
56 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification
50 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium
56 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification
61 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race
64 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
60 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race
71 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium
184 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time
41 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue
4 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB
4 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB
1 Hutch's TT Series
32 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time
32 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
5 Table Rock Road Race
1 Eugene Roubaix
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB
3 Kings Valley Road Race
7 Willamette: Final General Classification
7 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage
3 Willamette: General Classification
5 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium
1 Willamette: General Classification
3 Willamette: Alpine Road Race
72 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time
2 Willamette: Coburg Prologue
3 Piece of Cake Road Race
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series

26th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 40-44

Event
80 2008 Overall BAR

16th — 2008 Ironman

Event
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series
3 Piece of Cake Road Race
2 Willamette: Coburg Prologue
3 Willamette: Alpine Road Race
5 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium
7 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage
3 Kings Valley Road Race
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB
1 Eugene Roubaix
5 Table Rock Road Race
1 Hutch's TT Series
4 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB
41 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue
71 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium
60 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race
64 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
61 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race
56 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification
50 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium
56 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification
3 Rehearsal Road Race
1 Albany Criterium
1 OBRA TTT Championships
5 Silverton Road Race
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results
13 Mt Tabor Series
4 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series
2 NWX Criterium
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series
20 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
2 Swan Island Criterium
1 OBRA Criterium Championships
1 Pain on the Peak
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
5 Hood River Double Cross #2
25 Cross Crusade #1
1 Heiser Farm Cross
7 Cross Crusade #2
2 Psycho Cross #2
13 Cross Crusade #3
12 Cross Crusade #4
11 Cross Crusade #5
5 Cross Crusade #6
2 Battlecreek Cross
11 Cross Crusade #7
9 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
1 Psycho Cross #5

80th — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event
16 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR

120th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
18 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
1 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR
1 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
17 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Mountain Bike BAR
2 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR
8 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR
31 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

18th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races

31st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event
1 Pain on the Peak
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
5 Hood River Double Cross #2
1 Heiser Farm Cross
7 Cross Crusade #2
2 Psycho Cross #2
13 Cross Crusade #3
12 Cross Crusade #4
11 Cross Crusade #5
5 Cross Crusade #6
2 Battlecreek Cross
11 Cross Crusade #7
9 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
1 Psycho Cross #5

2nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series
3 Piece of Cake Road Race
3 Willamette: Alpine Road Race
7 Willamette: Final General Classification
7 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage
3 Kings Valley Road Race
1 Eugene Roubaix
5 Table Rock Road Race
3 Rehearsal Road Race
5 Silverton Road Race
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
1 High Desert Omnium
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race

17th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro, Expert Women

Event
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB
4 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB

16th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Masters Women

Event
1 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points)

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event
5 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium
4 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
2 NWX Criterium
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
2 Swan Island Criterium
1 OBRA Criterium Championships

8th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event
2 Willamette: Coburg Prologue
1 OBRA TTT Championships
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial

9th — Cross Crusade: Overall: Women A

Event
7 Cross Crusade #2
12 Cross Crusade #4
11 Cross Crusade #5
5 Cross Crusade #6
11 Cross Crusade #7
9 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships

2nd — Oregon Cup: Senior Women

Event
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series
3 Kings Valley Road Race
5 Table Rock Road Race
3 Rehearsal Road Race
5 Silverton Road Race
4 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race

28th — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Senior Women

Event
13 Mt Tabor Series

46

Keizer, Oregon

F

653

Pro

Pro

A

2

3

Not a current member