Tina Brubaker

Event
4 OBRA CCX Championship
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4
7 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
1 Crossaflixion Cup
21 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
6 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals
4 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D
3 Monday PIR
7 Monday PIR: August Series
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
1 Salem STXC
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals
5 OBRA Criterium Championships
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
5 Monday PIR
4 OBRA Championship RR 1
1 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
2 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints
2 Gresham Crit
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
61 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
2 High Desert Omnium
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
2 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Salem Fairview
5 Salem Fairview
2 Swan Island Criterium
5 Test of Endurance 50
7 Ashland Mountain Challenge
6 Monday PIR: May Series Totals
1 Sisters Stampede XC
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
9 Silverton RR
16 Silverton RR
4 Cascade Chainbreaker
2 Monday PIR
11 Eugene Roubaix
6 Eugene Roubaix
15 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women
8 King's Valley
1 Piece of Cake
3 Echo Red to Red XC

72nd — 2010 Ironman

Event
3 Echo Red to Red XC
1 Piece of Cake
8 King's Valley
11 Eugene Roubaix
6 Eugene Roubaix
2 Monday PIR
4 Cascade Chainbreaker
16 Silverton RR
9 Silverton RR
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
1 Sisters Stampede XC
7 Ashland Mountain Challenge
5 Test of Endurance 50
2 Swan Island Criterium
3 Salem Fairview
5 Salem Fairview
2 Mt. Tabor Series
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
2 Gresham Crit
2 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints
1 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
4 OBRA Championship RR 1
5 Monday PIR
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
5 OBRA Criterium Championships
1 Salem STXC
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
3 Monday PIR
4 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D
21 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series
1 Crossaflixion Cup
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
7 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
4 OBRA CCX Championship

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
2 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
4 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
4 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR
8 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
6 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Pro Women

Event
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals

27th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial

8th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
1 Piece of Cake
8 King's Valley
6 Eugene Roubaix
11 Eugene Roubaix
9 Silverton RR
6 Monday PIR: May Series Totals
14 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Salem Fairview
3 Salem Fairview
2 High Desert Omnium
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
4 OBRA Championship RR 1
7 Monday PIR: August Series

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
7 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
4 OBRA CCX Championship

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
2 Swan Island Criterium
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
2 Gresham Crit
2 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints
1 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
5 OBRA Criterium Championships

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro Women

Event
3 Echo Red to Red XC
4 Cascade Chainbreaker
1 Sisters Stampede XC
7 Ashland Mountain Challenge
5 Test of Endurance 50
4 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D

5th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women A

Event
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
7 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex

14th — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Women

Event
2 Mt. Tabor Series

9th — 2010 Oregon Cup: Senior Women

Event
15 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women
11 Eugene Roubaix
16 Silverton RR
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race

46

Bend, OR

F

653

Pro

Pro

A

2

3

December 31, 2004

December 31, 2014