Katy Giombolini

Event
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series
6 Battle At Barlow
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
5 Twilight Criterium Series
168 OBRA TTT: Combined
6 OBRA TTT
10 Eugene Roubaix
24 Kings Valley Road Race
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points
10 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings

42nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
49 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
67 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
62 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

32nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
3 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
29 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR

62nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
6 OBRA TTT

67th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
10 Eugene Roubaix

29th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series

52nd — 2013 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 4

Event
24 Kings Valley Road Race
6 OBRA TTT

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
6 Battle At Barlow
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield

805th — 2013 Ironman

Event
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
24 Kings Valley Road Race
10 Eugene Roubaix
6 OBRA TTT
5 Twilight Criterium Series
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series
6 Battle At Barlow
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield

49th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
10 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings

11th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women B

Event
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield

15th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Women B

Event
6 Battle At Barlow

26

Eugene, OR

F

11990

7203

3

B

4

4

August 31, 2012

December 31, 2014