Hope Zak

Event
20 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
11 Battle At Barlow
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Hood River Double Cross
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
DNF High Cascades 100
4 Test of Endurance
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival
2 Mudslinger XC

17th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 40-44

Event
53 2013 Overall BAR

53rd — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event
37 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR
25 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

97th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
18 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR

25th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Masters Women

Event
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival

443rd — 2013 Ironman

Event
2 Mudslinger XC
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
4 Test of Endurance
DNF High Cascades 100
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
5 Hood River Double Cross
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
11 Battle At Barlow
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
20 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic

18th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
5 Hood River Double Cross
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
11 Battle At Barlow
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

37th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Women

Event
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
4 Test of Endurance

26th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women B

Event
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Women B

Event
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Blind Date at the Dairy

8th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Women B

Event
5 Hood River Double Cross
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross

41

Beaverton, OR

F

7464

B

N/A

N/A

Not a current member