Phil Webster

Event
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
17 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
41 OBRA TTT: Combined
1 OBRA TTT
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2
2 Banana Belt Series
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
4 Eugene Roubaix
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race
13 Kings Valley Road Race
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race
16 As the Raven Flies: Combined
4 As the Raven Flies
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race
17 Gorge Roubaix
12 Gorge Roubaix
8 Dirty Circles 3
20 Dirty Circles 2
13 Dirty Circles
16 Dirty Circles 1

29th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
46 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR
33 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR
28 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR

330th — 2014 Ironman

Event
16 Dirty Circles 1
20 Dirty Circles 2
8 Dirty Circles 3
12 Gorge Roubaix
17 Gorge Roubaix
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race
4 As the Raven Flies
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race
13 Kings Valley Road Race
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race
4 Eugene Roubaix
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
1 OBRA TTT
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
17 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield

28th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
4 As the Raven Flies
1 OBRA TTT

46th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3

33rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
8 Dirty Circles 3
12 Gorge Roubaix
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race
13 Kings Valley Road Race
4 Eugene Roubaix

29th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category C

Event
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds

27th — Oregon TT Cup: Category 4/5 Men

Event
4 As the Raven Flies

31

Portland, OR

M

12017

5230

C

5

5

August 30, 2012

December 31, 2014