Sean A Carline

Event
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
65 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
4 Battle At Barlow
6 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
26 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge
96 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined
5 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship
29 Portland Short Track Series
21 Portland Short Track Series
15 Six Hours of Mt Hood
28 Portland Short Track Series
19 Portland Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC
82 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR
1 As the Raven Flies TT
50 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
65 Jack Frost TT: Combined
8 Jack Frost TT
19 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results
9 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups

10th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event
189 2013 Overall BAR

189th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
163 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR
32 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

104th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
4 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
89 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

395th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
133 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR

452nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
107 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR

89th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
8 Jack Frost TT

32nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 As the Raven Flies TT
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR
5 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge

264th — 2013 Ironman

Event
9 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
8 Jack Frost TT
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
1 As the Raven Flies TT
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC
3 Portland Short Track Series
19 Portland Short Track Series
28 Portland Short Track Series
15 Six Hours of Mt Hood
21 Portland Short Track Series
29 Portland Short Track Series
5 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
6 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Battle At Barlow
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
65 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

163rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event
9 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
4 Battle At Barlow
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

133rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic

107th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event
15 Six Hours of Mt Hood

1st — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category C

Event
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex

29th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category B

Event
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

24th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Men C

Event
6 Blind Date at the Dairy

8th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category C

Event
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
4 Battle At Barlow

36

Portland, OR

M

11975

5022

2

A

5

5

August 30, 2012

December 31, 2015