Jessica Gill

Event
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
18 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
6 Hood River Double Cross
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
7 GPRT: DDCX 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings
1 Keizer Rapids Cross
5 Gresham Criterium
1 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Baker City Cycling Classic
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial
6 Baker City Cycling Classic
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
3 Mt. Tabor Series
14 Monday PIR: May Series Standings
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings
11 Monday PIR
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings
7 Monday PIR
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2
12 Banana Belt Series
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
4 Monday PIR
8 Monday PIR: April Series Standings
6 Monday PIR

99th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
10 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR

38th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
10 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR
37 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR

10th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
8 Monday PIR: April Series Standings
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
14 Monday PIR: May Series Standings
3 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
6 Baker City Cycling Classic
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial
5 Baker City Cycling Classic

37th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
5 Gresham Criterium

10th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings
7 GPRT: DDCX 1
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
6 Hood River Double Cross
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

221st — 2014 Ironman

Event
6 Monday PIR
4 Monday PIR
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
7 Monday PIR
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
11 Monday PIR
14 Monday PIR: May Series Standings
3 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium
5 Baker City Cycling Classic
1 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Gresham Criterium
1 Keizer Rapids Cross
7 GPRT: DDCX 1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
6 Hood River Double Cross
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
18 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

14th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women A

Event
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
18 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

8th — Cross Crusade Callups: Women A

Event
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
6 Hood River Double Cross
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross

3rd — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Women

Event
3 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series

42

Happy Valley, OR

F

12126

7282

2

3

2

4

4

September 14, 2012

December 31, 2019