Annie Nielsen

Event
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 Hood River Double Cross
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
3 Portland Short Track Series
4 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track
26 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial: Combined
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
5 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
5 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results
15 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 30-34

Event
155 2013 Overall BAR

155th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event
40 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR

44th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
5 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR
1 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR

17th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
4 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
15 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR
31 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR

31st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event
15 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track

490th — 2013 Ironman

Event
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country
1 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
4 Portland Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
7 Hood River Double Cross
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

40th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Women

Event
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event
7 Hood River Double Cross
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

15th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial

12th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women B

Event
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

19th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Women B

Event
4 Blind Date at the Dairy

9th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Women B

Event
7 Hood River Double Cross
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross

33

Milwaukie, OR

F

12434

3

3

C

Not a current member