Peter Newlands

Event
DNF Vancouver Criterium
4 Vancouver Criterium
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Pringle Creek Criterium
2 Pringle Creek Criterium
23 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
6 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race
5 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium
8 NW JR Champs Omnium
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships
2 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships
1 Tuesday PIR
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
2 Hammer Velo Criterium
26 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
DNF Tuesday PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 May Hijinks Track Race
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
32 Tuesday PIR
7 Banana Belt Series
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings
6 Tuesday PIR
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC
2 Bear Springs: MTB STXC
1 Tuesday PIR
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race
3 Tuesday PIR
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race
2 Cherry Pie
4 Dirty Circles 3
12 Dirty Circles
DNF Dirty Circles 1
119 Jack Frost TT: Combined
9 Jack Frost TT

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Hammer Velo Criterium
2 Pringle Creek Criterium
4 Vancouver Criterium

5th — 2014 Ironman

Event
9 Jack Frost TT
DNF Dirty Circles 1
4 Dirty Circles 3
2 Cherry Pie
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race
3 Tuesday PIR
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning
1 Tuesday PIR
2 Bear Springs: MTB STXC
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC
6 Tuesday PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
32 Tuesday PIR
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
2 May Hijinks Track Race
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
DNF Tuesday PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Hammer Velo Criterium
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
1 Tuesday PIR
2 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
23 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
2 Pringle Creek Criterium
2 Pringle Creek Criterium
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Vancouver Criterium
DNF Vancouver Criterium

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event
6 2014 Overall BAR

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR
18 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR
32 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR
15 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR
1 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
21 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR
28 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR
3 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR

87th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
6 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR

214th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
53 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning
2 Bear Springs: MTB STXC
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings

21st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
2 Pringle Creek Criterium

15th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
2 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships

53rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge

32nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
9 Jack Frost TT

28th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings
6 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings

18th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
4 Dirty Circles 3
2 Cherry Pie
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race

37th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
2 May Hijinks Track Race
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker

13th — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Men 15-16

Event
9 Jack Frost TT

16

Portland, OR

M

12729

8069

3

3

Jr

4

3

March 3, 2013

December 31, 2014