Kathryn Ragsdale

Event
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
10 Tuesday PIR
DNF OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship
11 Tuesday PIR
30 OBRA Time Trial: Combined
2 OBRA Time Trial
3 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
1 Tuesday PIR
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 27
69 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined
4 Tuesday PIR
1 Tuesday PIR
1 Revenge of the Disc
125 Revenge of the Disc: Combined
3 Hammer Velo Criterium
29 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR
8 Tuesday PIR
147 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR
271 Jack Frost TT: Combined
5 Jack Frost TT

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 15-16

Event
6 2013 Overall BAR

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event
24 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
7 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
4 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event
5 Jack Frost TT
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 27
2 OBRA Time Trial

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event
3 Hammer Velo Criterium
3 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery

14th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 15-16

Event
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

368th — 2013 Ironman

Event
5 Jack Frost TT
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR
8 Tuesday PIR
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR
3 Hammer Velo Criterium
1 Tuesday PIR
4 Tuesday PIR
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 27
1 Tuesday PIR
3 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
2 OBRA Time Trial
11 Tuesday PIR
DNF OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship
10 Tuesday PIR
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

24th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

30th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier

3rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Women 14-18

Event
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Blind Date at the Dairy

24th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Women

Event
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross

17

Clackamas, OR

F

12555

8022

Jr/5

4

November 7, 2012

December 31, 2014