Jordan Faulds

Event
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Fazio Farms
23 Blind Date at the Dairy
8 Hood River Double Cross
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
5 Monday PIR: August Series Standings
4 Monday PIR
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
106 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race
3 Monday PIR
126 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship
5 Monday PIR
10 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
3 Monday PIR
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27
63 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined
6 Monday PIR
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 20
55 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined
6 Montinore Road Race
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 13
67 Revenge of the Disc: Combined
2 Revenge of the Disc
114 Revenge of the Disc: Combined
6 Monday PIR
13 St. Honore Criterium
4 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2
3 Baker City Cycling Classic
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1
5 Monday PIR
7 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
2 OBRA TTT
133 OBRA TTT: Combined
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
89 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined
7 Monday PIR
8 Hammer Velo Criterium
11 Mt. Tabor Series
10 Monday PIR
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
15 Monday PIR
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
16 Banana Belt Series
4 Willamette Gran Fondo
9 Eugene Roubaix
19 Monday PIR
10 Monday PIR
20 Kings Valley Road Race
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
9 Gorge Roubaix
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
9 Dirty Circles
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
20 Dirty Circles
225 Jack Frost TT: Combined
14 Jack Frost TT
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings
70 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings
3 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings
3 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
16 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
12 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
1 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
2 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

52nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
79 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
16 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
14 Jack Frost TT
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
2 OBRA TTT
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 13
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 20
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings
9 Dirty Circles
9 Gorge Roubaix
9 Eugene Roubaix
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
7 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
3 Baker City Cycling Classic
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4
6 Montinore Road Race
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR
5 Monday PIR: August Series Standings

16th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series

12th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
8 Hammer Velo Criterium
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3
13 St. Honore Criterium
10 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery

13th — 2013 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 4

Event
20 Kings Valley Road Race
2 OBRA TTT
13 St. Honore Criterium
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race

79th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event
8 Hood River Double Cross

15th — 2013 Ironman

Event
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
14 Jack Frost TT
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
9 Dirty Circles
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
9 Gorge Roubaix
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series
20 Kings Valley Road Race
19 Monday PIR
9 Eugene Roubaix
4 Willamette Gran Fondo
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
15 Monday PIR
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
10 Monday PIR
11 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Hammer Velo Criterium
7 Monday PIR
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
2 OBRA TTT
7 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
5 Monday PIR
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4
4 Mt. Tabor Series
13 St. Honore Criterium
6 Monday PIR
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 13
6 Montinore Road Race
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 20
6 Monday PIR
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27
3 Monday PIR
10 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
5 Monday PIR
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship
3 Monday PIR
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
4 Monday PIR
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
8 Hood River Double Cross
23 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Fazio Farms
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic

16th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women C

Event
4 Fazio Farms
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic

29th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women C

Event
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier

23rd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Women B

Event
8 Hood River Double Cross

10th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Women

Event
11 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Mt. Tabor Series

34

Portland, OR

F

12601

7009

C

3

4

January 3, 2013

December 31, 2014