Jacob Smith

Event
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
9 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
18 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Battle At Barlow
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Psycho Cross
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
5 Portland Short Track Series
1 Junior and Team State Championships
4 Portland Short Track Series
4 St. Honore Criterium
31 Mt. Tabor Series
27 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Portland Short Track Series
2 Pickett's Charge XC
9 Portland Short Track Series
7 Portland Short Track Series
5 Portland Short Track Series
3 PDW Omnium
3 Hammer Velo Criterium
1 Tuesday PIR
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
2 Tuesday PIR
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Tuesday PIR
1 Tuesday PIR
2 Bear Springs Trap XC
5 Tuesday PIR
7 Tuesday PIR
3 Mudslinger XC
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
1 Jack Frost TT
265 Jack Frost TT: Combined
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
9 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings
13 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event
2 2013 Overall BAR

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
15 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
3 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
3 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR
6 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR
9 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR

9th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
13 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 PDW Omnium
1 Junior and Team State Championships

29th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Jack Frost TT

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
3 Mudslinger XC
2 Bear Springs Trap XC
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
2 Pickett's Charge XC

4th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 10-12

Event
3 Psycho Cross
4 Battle At Barlow
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

15th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
3 Psycho Cross
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
4 Battle At Barlow
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
9 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross

17th — 2013 Ironman

Event
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
1 Jack Frost TT
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
3 Mudslinger XC
7 Tuesday PIR
5 Tuesday PIR
2 Bear Springs Trap XC
1 Tuesday PIR
1 Tuesday PIR
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
2 Tuesday PIR
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
1 Tuesday PIR
3 Hammer Velo Criterium
3 PDW Omnium
5 Portland Short Track Series
7 Portland Short Track Series
9 Portland Short Track Series
2 Pickett's Charge XC
4 Portland Short Track Series
27 Mt. Tabor Series
31 Mt. Tabor Series
4 St. Honore Criterium
4 Portland Short Track Series
1 Junior and Team State Championships
5 Portland Short Track Series
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Psycho Cross
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
4 Battle At Barlow
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
18 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
9 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 Hammer Velo Criterium
4 St. Honore Criterium
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery

7th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Unicycle

Event
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

21st — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex

3rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Men 10-13

Event
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy

14th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
4 Battle At Barlow

11

Portland, OR

M

12662

8043

3

3

Beg

Jr/5

Jr/5

February 5, 2013

December 31, 2014