Antonio Castaneda JR

Event
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
4 Battle At Barlow
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings
18 Tuesday PIR
8 Monday PIR
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2
45 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1
75 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
1 Monday PIR
23 Gresham Criterium
2 Gresham Criterium
13 Tuesday PIR
5 Monday PIR
17 Tuesday PIR
13 Monday PIR
8 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
29 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
8 Monday PIR
21 Vancouver Criterium
17 Vancouver Criterium
37 Monday PIR
12 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium
38 Monday PIR
4 Montinore Road Race
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR
15 St. Honore Criterium
20 High Desert Omnium
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series
DNF Monday PIR
37 Monday PIR
17 Mt. Tabor Series
28 Hammer Velo Criterium
52 Monday PIR
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
14 Monday PIR
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
2 Monday PIR
35 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
9 Banana Belt Series
68 Tuesday PIR
6 Eugene Roubaix
29 Monday PIR
DNF Gorge Roubaix
31 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
15 Dirty Circles
33 Dirty Circles
32 Dirty Circles
17 Dirty Circles
42 Dirty Circles
26 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings
27 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2
30 Monday PIR: July Series Standings
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings

32nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event
134 2013 Overall BAR

134th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
52 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
55 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR

13th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
35 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
25 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
16 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR

156th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
82 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
155 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

155th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT

55th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May
15 Dirty Circles
4 Montinore Road Race
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings

16th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
6 Eugene Roubaix
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR

28th — 2013 Ironman

Event
32 Dirty Circles
17 Dirty Circles
15 Dirty Circles
31 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
DNF Gorge Roubaix
29 Monday PIR
6 Eugene Roubaix
68 Tuesday PIR
35 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
2 Monday PIR
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
14 Monday PIR
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
52 Monday PIR
28 Hammer Velo Criterium
17 Mt. Tabor Series
37 Monday PIR
DNF Monday PIR
15 Mt. Tabor Series
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4
15 St. Honore Criterium
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR
4 Montinore Road Race
38 Monday PIR
12 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium
37 Monday PIR
17 Vancouver Criterium
21 Vancouver Criterium
8 Monday PIR
8 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
29 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
13 Monday PIR
17 Tuesday PIR
5 Monday PIR
13 Tuesday PIR
23 Gresham Criterium
2 Gresham Criterium
1 Monday PIR
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
8 Monday PIR
18 Tuesday PIR
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
4 Battle At Barlow
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park

25th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3
15 St. Honore Criterium
2 Gresham Criterium

82nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
12 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium

35th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event
4 Battle At Barlow
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2

432nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex

52nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
8 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery

10th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category B

Event
4 Battle At Barlow

45th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event
15 Mt. Tabor Series

41

Keizer, OR

M

1265

759

2

B

2

5

December 28, 2005

December 31, 2014