alex lygo

Event
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
1 Battle At Barlow
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
14 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Gresham Criterium
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
5 Tuesday PIR
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship
40 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined
3 Tuesday PIR
9 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
17 Vancouver Criterium
32 Tuesday PIR
11 Montinore Road Race
2 Portland Short Track Series
2 Tuesday PIR
5 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Tuesday PIR
2 Portland Short Track Series
6 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
6 Banana Belt Series
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
6 Tuesday PIR
35 Gorge Roubaix
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
7 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings

9th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event
57 2013 Overall BAR

57th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
17 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR
22 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR

65th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
16 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
23 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR

125th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
6 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR

22nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings

17th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship

206th — 2013 Ironman

Event
35 Gorge Roubaix
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
3 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
1 Tuesday PIR
5 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Tuesday PIR
2 Portland Short Track Series
11 Montinore Road Race
32 Tuesday PIR
17 Vancouver Criterium
9 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
3 Tuesday PIR
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship
5 Tuesday PIR
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
3 Gresham Criterium
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
1 Battle At Barlow
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2

16th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
9 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
3 Gresham Criterium

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
1 Battle At Barlow
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

23rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
7 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings
6 Tuesday PIR
2 Tuesday PIR
11 Montinore Road Race
14 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings

12th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category B

Event
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

1st — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category B

Event
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
1 Battle At Barlow

11th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 5 Men

Event
3 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Mt. Tabor Series

19

portland, OR

M

12323

4342

A

4

5

October 6, 2012

December 31, 2014