OBRA-registered teams in Oregon and SW Washington.

A list of clubs rides is available if you're looking for a group ride.

Teams

Name Results
Aeolus Endurance Sport/VeloPro Results
Athletes Without Limits Results
Audi Results
BATTLEKAT Results
BBC Bike Gallery Continental Results
BeerMongers Cycle Club Results
Belgium Bike Bio Racer Results
bicycleattorney.com Results
Bicycleway.com/OPS Results
Bike Central/Barbur Vet Results
Boneyard Cycling Results
BriHOP Racing Results
Broken & Coastal Cycling Club Results
Byzick + Company Cycling Results
Camas Bike and Sport Results
Capitol Velo Results
Catabana Racing Team Results
Corvallis Cyclery Racing Results
CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing Results
Cycle Analysis Results
Deschutes Brewery Results
Dialed Cycling Team Results
Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera Results
English Cycles Results
Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Results
Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Results
Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Results
Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Results
Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Results
Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes Results
Grouptrail Cycling Results
Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles Results
Guinness Cycling Team Results
Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Results
Hammer Velo Results
Harder Cycling Results
HiFi Sound Cycling Components Results
Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition Results
Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage Results
Hutch's Bend Dental Results
Land Shark Results
Landspeed Results
Mettle Cycling Results
Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles Results
Mountain View Cycles Racing Team Results
MTBPDX.com Results
Nike Cycling Results
NoMads Sports Club Results
Olympia Cycling Team Results
Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team Results
Oregon Trail Syndicate Results
Owens Healthcare Results
PDX Devo Junior Cycling Results
PDX TI Results
Portland Bicycle Studio Results
Portland Velo Racing Results
Rebound/Tireless Velo Results
River City Bicycles Results
Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Results
Ruckus Test Team Results
Sagebrush Cycles Results
Showers Pass Racing Team Results
Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Results
Sunnyside Sports Results
Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary Results
Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles Results
Team 10 Barrel Results
Team AF Results
Team Cycle Sport Results
Team Lazy Tarantulas Results
Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Results
Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix Results
Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) Results
Team Rose City Results
Team S+M Results
Team Slow Results
Team Tomato Results
Team Velo Cult Results
Team Wooly Mammoth Results
Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team Results
Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Results
Trusty Switchblade Results
Tuite Bicycle Repair Results
US Military Endurance Sports Results
V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum Results
Veloforma Results
Word-RCB by Cyclisme Results