OBRA-registered teams in Oregon and SW Washington.

A list of clubs rides is available if you're looking for a group ride.

Teams

Name Results
A New Cycling Team Results
ANTHM Collective Results
Athletes Without Limits Results
Audi Results
Battlekats Results
BBC Bike Gallery Continental Results
BeerMongers Results
Bend Endurance Academy Results
bicycleattorney.com Results
Bicycleway.com/OPS Results
Bike Central/Barbur Vet Results
Boneyard Cycling Results
Bonk Collective Results
Breadwinner Cycles Results
BriHOP Racing Results
Byzick + Company Cycling Results
Camas Bike and Sport Results
Capitol Velo Results
CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing Results
Cycle Analysis Results
Cyclepath Racing Results
Deschutes Brewery Results
Dialed Cycling Team Results
English Cycles Results
Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike Results
Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Results
Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Results
Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Results
Gladyators Results
Grouptrail Cycling Results
Grown Rogue Cycling Team Results
Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles Results
Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Results
Hammer Velo Results
Harder Cycling Results
HiFi Sound Cycling Components Results
Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition Results
Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage Results
Hotley Law p/b Peak Condition Results
Hutch's Eugene Results
Land Shark Results
Landspeed Results
Marys Bicycle Club Results
Mettle Cycling Results
Monster Media Racing p/b Red Truck Results
MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES RACING Results
Mt. Hood Velo Results
MTBPDX.com Results
Mudslinger Events Results
Nike Catabana Racing Team Results
NoMads Sports Club Results
Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling Results
Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team Results
Oregon Trail Syndicate Results
Owens Healthcare Results
PDX Devo Junior Cycling Results
PDX TI Results
Rebound/Tireless Velo Results
Revenge Cycling & Racing Results
Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Results
Ruckus Test Team Results
Sage Titanium Results
Sagebrush Cycles Results
Showers Pass Cycling Team Results
Sorella Forte Results
Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack Results
Stages Cycling Results
Stumptown Cycling Club Results
Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary Results
Swift Racing Results
TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team Results
Team 10 Barrel Results
Team AF Results
Team Coastal Results
Team Cycle Sport Results
Team Dirt Results
Team Dr Will Bar Results
Team Finger Results
Team Lazy Tarantulas Results
Team Nonstop Results
Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Results
Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix Results
Team Rose City Results
Team S+M Results
Team Slow Results
Team Tomato Results
Team UP Results
Team Velo Cult Results
Team Wooly Mammoth Results
The Club Roule Results
The Spokesmen Results
Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Results
Trusty Switchblade Results
Tuite Bicycle Repair Results
US Military Cycling Team Results
US Military Endurance Sports Results
Veloforma Results
Word-RCB by Cyclisme Results