Joe Bike Racing

Event Name
18 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jordan Norris
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Cullen Guinn
83 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Joe Doebele
50 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jordan Norris
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Cullen Guinn
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Cullen Guinn
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Cullen Guinn
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Jordan Norris
9 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Andy Kappler
18 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Joe Doebele
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Cullen Guinn
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Cullen Guinn
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Cullen Guinn
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes David Heddy
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Cullen Guinn
49 Cross Crusade: Rainier David Heddy
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jordan Norris
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Cullen Guinn
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Cullen Guinn
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jordan Norris
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Cullen Guinn
11 Battle At Barlow Cullen Guinn
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi David Heddy
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Cullen Guinn
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Jordan Norris
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Cullen Guinn
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Cecily Norris
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race David Heddy
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Jordan Norris
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Cullen Guinn
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Cullen Guinn
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Jordan Norris
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 David Heddy
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Cecily Norris
DNF Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Cecily Norris
DNF Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Cullen Guinn
18 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Cullen Guinn
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Cullen Guinn
11 Portland Short Track Series David Heddy
14 Mt. Tabor Series William Ruehle
8 Portland Short Track Series William Ruehle
11 Portland Short Track Series David Heddy
1 Portland Short Track Series William Ruehle
4 One Day Fun Day! Anita Dilles
15 Mt. Tabor Series William Ruehle
9 Mt. Tabor Series Anita Dilles
14 Portland Short Track Series David Heddy
4 Portland Short Track Series Jordan Norris
16 Portland Short Track Series Cecily Norris
7 PDW Omnium Anita Dilles
24 Mt. Tabor Series William Ruehle
5 Coast Hills Classic XC Jordan Norris
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings William Ruehle