Deschutes Brewery

Event Name
22 Monday PIR Randy Scott
73 High Cascades 100 Brett Counsellor
10 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Alan Thomason
17 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Randy Scott
1 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Brett Counsellor
1 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Chris Moor
1 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Alan Thomason
1 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Rodney Trepess
1 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Ryan Chase
21 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Alan Thomason
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Carolyn Daubeny
14 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Matthew Dial
19 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Alan Thomason
21 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Randy Scott
22 Monday PIR Randy Scott
7 Pickett's Charge Ryan Funke
7 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Jill Ballantyne
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Randy Scott
8 Monday PIR Randy Scott
16 Monday PIR Randy Scott
1 MISSION: Implausible: MISSION: GranDuro (Wenatchee) James Williams
2 MISSION: Implausible: MISSION: GranDuro (Wenatchee) Rodney Trepess
13 The Blitz Chris Moor
52 Oregon Gran Fondo Colby Nightingale
51 Oregon Gran Fondo David Martin
2 Sister's Stampede XC Mary Skrzynski
12 Sister's Stampede XC Cynthia Engel
15 Sister's Stampede XC Mike Taylor
5 Sister's Stampede XC Holly Pfeiffer
7 Sister's Stampede XC Bradley Pfeiffer
1 Sister's Stampede XC Rodney Trepess
17 Monday PIR Randy Scott
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Cynthia Engel
15 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Alan Thomason
8 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Mike Taylor
5 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Bradley Pfeiffer
22 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Matthew Dial
5 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker James Williams
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Mary Skrzynski
6 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Ryan Funke
17 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Thomas Pastor
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Randy Scott
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Randy Scott
20 Monday PIR Randy Scott
2 Bear Springs - XC Chris Moor
1 Bear Springs - XC Ryan Funke
4 Bear Springs - XC James Williams
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Randy Scott
29 Monday PIR Randy Scott
3 Mudslinger Rockey Trepess
4 Mudslinger Chris Moor
DNF Mudslinger Mavis Mavis