Deschutes Brewery

Event Name
4 SSCXWC Geared Races Robert Hodgert
3 SSCXWC Geared Races Randy Scott
8 SSCXWC Geared Races Thomas Pastor
4 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Bart Bowen
6 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Tracy Miller
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Carolyn Daubeny
2 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Cynthia Engel
6 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Patricia Strange
37 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Billy Thomas
24 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Randy Scott
5 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Marcel Russenbarger
2 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Rodney Trepess
2 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Tad Hodgert
11 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Craig Mavis
9 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Amory Cheney
41 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Billy Thomas
2 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Kathy Hovermale
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade James Williams
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Bart Bowen
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Carolyn Daubeny
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Patricia Strange
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Randy Scott
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Billy Thomas
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Alan Thomason
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade David Dorocke
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Mike Taylor
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Marcel Russenbarger
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Rodney Trepess
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Randy Scott
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Thomas Pastor
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ryan Chase
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jordan Miller
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Walter Mcknight
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Kathy Hovermale
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Tad Hodgert
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Amory Cheney
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Craig Mavis
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Marcel Russenbarger
10 Corvallis Cross Classic Randy Scott
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Thomas Pastor
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Bart Bowen
12 Corvallis Cross Classic Tracy Miller
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Carolyn Day
13 Corvallis Cross Classic Tad Wodgert
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade James Williams
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Bart Bowen
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Carolyn Daubeny
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Holly Pfeiffer
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Patricia Strange
86 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Steven Westberg
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Billy Thomas
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Mike Taylor
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Marcel Russenbarger
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Steven Westberg
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ryan Chase
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Matthew Dial
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Thomas Pastor
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Tad Hodgert
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Amory Cheney
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Craig Mavis
DQ River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ryan Chase
100 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Billy Thomas
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jordan Miller
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Kathy Hovermale
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Marcel Russenbarger
10 Peddlers at Edgefield Thomas Pastor
9 Peddlers at Edgefield Matthew Dial
5 Peddlers at Edgefield Randy Scott
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade James Williams
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Bart Bowen
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Tracy Miller
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Julia Austin
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Susan Foster
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Holly Pfeiffer
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Michelle Mercer
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Tracey March
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Patricia Strange
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Carolyn Day
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Renee Skjersaa
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Sarah Max
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Tad Hodgert
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Thomas Pastor
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Thomas Pastor
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Matthew Dial
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Randy Scott
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Joseph Spampinato
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade David Dorocke
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Mike Taylor
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Alan Thomason
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Marcel Russenbarger
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Rodney Trepess
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Kelsey Carson
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Tad Hodgert
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Craig Mavis
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ryan Chase
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jordan Miller
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Walter Mcknight
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Kathy Hovermale
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade James Williams
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Tracy Miller
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Julia Austin
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Susan Foster
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cynthia Engel
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Michelle Mercer
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Holly Pfeiffer
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Patricia Strange
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Renee Skjersaa
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Carolyn Day
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Sarah Max
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Billy Thomas
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade David Dorocke
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Mike Taylor
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Alan Thomason
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Marcel Russenbarger
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Rodney Trepess
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Matthew Dial
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Scott Randy
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Thomas Pastor
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Joseph Spampinato
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Carolyn Daubeny
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Kelsey Carson
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Peter Skrbek
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Amory Cheney
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Craig Mavis
77 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Billy Thomas
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ryan Chase
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Scott Birdwell
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Tad Hodgert
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jordan Miller
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Shay Mavis
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Walter Mcknight
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Kathy Hovermale
5 Psycho Cross Thomas Pastor
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Cynthia Engel
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Tracey March
15 CrossWord CX Challenge Alan Thomason
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge Steven Westberg
21 CrossWord CX Challenge Thomas Pastor
11 CrossWord CX Challenge Randy Scott
8 CrossWord CX Challenge Amory Cheney
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Kathy Hovermale
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ryan Chase
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Tad Hodgert
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade James Williams
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Bart Bowen
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Carolyn Daubeny
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Susan Foster
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Sarah Max
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Holly Pfeiffer
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Patricia Strange
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Tracey March
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Renee Skjersaa
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Carolyn Day
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Steven Westberg
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade David Dorocke
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Mike Taylor
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Alan Thomason
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Marcel Russenbarger
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Rodney Trepess
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Steven Westberg
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Joseph Spampinato
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Carolyn Daubeny
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Amory Cheney
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Craig Mavis
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Tad Hodgert
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jordan Miller
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Walter Mcknight
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Kathy Hovermale
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade James Williams
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Bart Bowen
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Susan Foster
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Carolyn Daubeny
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Holly Pfeiffer
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Tracey March
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Patricia Strange
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Renee Skjersaa
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Sarah Max
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade David Dorocke
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Alan Thomason
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Rodney Trepess
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Steven Westberg
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Matthew Dial
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Thomas Pastor
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Joseph Spampinato
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Carolyn Daubeny
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Kelsey Carson
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Tad Hodgert
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Amory Cheney
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Craig Mavis
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Billy Thomas
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ryan Chase
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Randy Scott
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jordan Miller
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Walter Mcknight
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Kathy Hovermale
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Steven Westberg
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade James Williams
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Carolyn Daubeny
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Susan Foster
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Patricia Strange
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Tracey March
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Carolyn Day
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Renee Skjersaa
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Sarah Max
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Billy Thomas
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade David Dorocke
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Mike Taylor
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Randy Scott
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Marcel Russenbarger
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Rodney Trepess
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Steven Westberg
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Matthew Dial
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Joseph Spampinato
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Tad Hodgert
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Amory Cheney
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Craig Mavis
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ryan Chase
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Randy Scott
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Walter Mcknight
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Kathy Hovermale
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade James Williams
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Chris Moor
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Susan Foster
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Carolyn Daubeny
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cynthia Engel
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Sha-Marie Brown
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Joanne Eastwood
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Patricia Strange
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Holly Pfeiffer
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Carolyn Day
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Renee Skjersaa
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Sarah Max
86 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Steven Westberg
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Thomas Pastor
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Mike Taylor
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade David Dorocke
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Alan Thomason
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Rodney Trepess
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Steven Westberg
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Matthew Dial
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Joseph Spampinato
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Thomas Pastor
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Carolyn Daubeny
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Tad Hodgert
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Amory Cheney
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Craig Mavis
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ryan Chase
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Randy Scott
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Walter Mcknight
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Kathy Hovermale
9 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Randy Scott
6 Portland Trophy Cup Randy Scott
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Carolyn Daubeny
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Sha-Marie Brown
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Patricia Strange
44 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Tad Hodgert
52 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Billy Thomas
35 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Mike Taylor
23 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Alan Thomason
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Marcel Russenbarger
36 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Steven Westberg
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Thomas Pastor
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Carolyn Daubeny
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Tad Hodgert
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Craig Mavis
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Randy Scott
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Peter Skrbek
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Colby Nightingale
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Ryan Chase
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Scott Birdwell
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Shay Mavis
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Jordan Miller
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Susan Foster
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Carolyn Daubeny
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Sha-Marie Brown
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Erin Rankin
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Tracy Miller
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Julia Austin
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Tad Hodgert
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Amory Cheney
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Craig Mavis
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Mike Taylor
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Billy Thomas
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results David Dorocke
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Alan Thomason
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Marcel Russenbarger
48 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Bradley Pfeiffer
35 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Rodney Trepess
34 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Matthew Dial
30 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Dave Martin
27 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Walter Mcknight
25 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Michel Waller
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Joseph Spampinato
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Thomas Pastor
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Matthew Dial
23 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Erik Hammer
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Bart Bowen
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Cynthia Engel
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Sha-Marie Brown
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Holly Pfeiffer
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Carolyn Daubeny
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Renee Skjersaa
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Carolyn Day
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Kelsey Carson
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Sarah Max
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results James Williams
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Peter Skrbek
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ryan Chase
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Scott Birdwell
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jordan Miller
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Susan Foster
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Carolyn Daubeny
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Erin Rankin
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tracy Miller
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Julia Austin
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tad Hodgert
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Amory Cheney
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Billy Thomas
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series David Dorocke
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Alan Thomason
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Marcel Russenbarger
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Dave Martin
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Thomas Pastor
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Carolyn Daubeny
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Carolyn Day
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series James Williams
7 Battle at Barlow Patricia Strange
39 Battle at Barlow Tad Hodgert
20 Battle at Barlow David Dorocke
7 Battle at Barlow Thomas Pastor
10 Battle at Barlow Tad Hodgert
9 Battle at Barlow Amory Cheney
3 Battle at Barlow Craig Mavis
2 Battle at Barlow Walter Mcknight
2 Battle at Barlow Kathy Hovermale
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Tad Hodgert
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Amory Cheney
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Randy Scott
32 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Tad Hodgert
24 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Steven Westberg
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Susan Foster
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Carolyn Daubeny
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Patricia Strange
28 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi David Dorocke
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Alan Thomason
40 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Steven Westberg
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Jordan Miller
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Colby Nightingale
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Kathy Hovermale
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Walter Mcknight
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Thomas Pastor
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Carolyn Daubeny
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Carolyn Day
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Colby Nightingale
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ryan Chase
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Scott Birdwell
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jordan Miller
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Carolyn Daubeny
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Susan Foster
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Sha-Marie Brown
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tracy Miller
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tad Hodgert
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Amory Cheney
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Craig Mavis
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Billy Thomas
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series David Dorocke
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Alan Thomason
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Marcel Russenbarger
26 Portland Trophy Cup Randy Scott
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Thomas Pastor
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Tracy Miller
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Julia Austin
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Susan Foster
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Renee Skjersaa
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Carolyn Day
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Sha-Marie Brown
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Sarah Max
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Amory Cheney
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Craig Mavis
10 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Billy Thomas
8 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty David Dorocke
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Marcel Russenbarger
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Thomas Pastor
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Walter Mcknight
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Randy Scott
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Tad Hodgert
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Erin Rankin
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Susan Foster
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Holly Pfeiffer
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Carolyn Day
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Renee Skjersaa
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Sha-Marie Brown
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty James Williams
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Bart Bowen
7 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Tad Hodgert
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Amory Cheney
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Craig Mavis
10 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty David Dorocke
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Marcel Russenbarger
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Thomas Pastor
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Joseph Spampinato
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Shay Mavis
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Walter Mcknight
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Scott Birdwell
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Chris Moor
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Carolyn Daubeny
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Patricia Strange
41 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Steven Westberg
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Rodney Trepess
46 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Steven Westberg
33 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Ryan Chase
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Randy Scott
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Scott Birdwell
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Susan Foster
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Carolyn Daubeny
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Erin Rankin
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Sha-Marie Brown
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tracy Miller
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Julia Austin
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Amory Cheney
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Craig Mavis
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Mike Taylor
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Marcel Russenbarger
28 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Dave Martin
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Matthew Dial
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Walter Mcknight
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Michel Waller
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Thomas Pastor
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Joseph Spampinato
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Bart Bowen
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Holly Pfeiffer
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Carolyn Daubeny
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Renee Skjersaa
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Carolyn Day
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kelsey Carson
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Sarah Max
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series James Williams
27 Portland Trophy Cup Randy Scott
1 Corn Cross Marcel Russenbarger
6 Corn Cross Tad Hodgert
5 Corn Cross Amory Cheney
1 Corn Cross Kathy Hovermale
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Chris Moor
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Susan Foster
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Cynthia Engel
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Joanne Eastwood
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Patricia Strange
37 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Tad Hodgert
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Alan Thomason
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Rodney Trepess
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Tad Hodgert
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Amory Cheney
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Craig Mavis
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Randy Scott
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Kathy Hovermale
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Peter Skrbek
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Colby Nightingale
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ryan Chase
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Scott Birdwell
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jordan Miller
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Susan Foster
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Carolyn Daubeny
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Erin Rankin
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Julia Austin
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tad Hodgert
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Amory Cheney
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Craig Mavis
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Billy Thomas
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series David Dorocke
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Alan Thomason
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Marcel Russenberg
26 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Matthew Dial
25 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Walter Mcknight
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Thomas Pastor
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Michel Waller
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Joseph Spampinato
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Erik Hammer
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Bart Bowen
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Cynthia Engel
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Holly Pfeiffer
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Sha-Marie Brown
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Carolyn Daubeny
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Renee Skjersaa
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Carolyn Day
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kelsey Carson
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Sarah Max
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series James Williams
5 Portland Trophy Cup Randy Scott
22 Portland Trophy Cup Randy Scott
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Chris Moor
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Susan Foster
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Carolyn Daubeny
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Cynthia Engel
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Holly Pfeiffer
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Patricia Strange
40 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Tad Hodgert
34 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Steven Westberg
38 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Mike Taylor
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Alan Thomason
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Rodney Trepess
45 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Bradley Pfeiffer
44 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Steven Westberg
28 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Matthew Dial
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Thomas Pastor
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Tad Hodgert
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Amory Cheney
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Craig Mavis
28 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Randy Scott
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Kathy Hovermale
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Peter Skrbek
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Colby Nightingale
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ryan Chase
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Scott Birdwell
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jordan Miller
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Shay Mavis
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Susan Foster
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Carolyn Daubeny
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Erin Rankin
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tracy Miller
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Julia Austin
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tad Hodgert
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Amory Cheney
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Craig Mavis
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Billy Thomas
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series David Dorocke
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Mike Taylor
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Alan Thomason
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Bradley Pfeiffer
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Michel Waller
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Thomas Pastor
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Joseph Spampinato
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Rodney Trepess
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Matthew Dial
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Bart Bowen
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Cynthia Engel
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Carolyn Daubeny
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Holly Pfeiffer
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Carolyn Day
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Renee Skjersaa
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kelsey Carson
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series James Williams
19 Tuesday Night PIR Randy Scott
26 Monday Night PIR Randy Scott
10 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Craig Mavis
DNF Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Tad Hodgert
1 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Sarah Max
3 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Marcel Russenburger
DNF Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Billy Thomas
11 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Bradley Pfeiffer
14 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Thomas Pastor
7 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Craig Mavis
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Craig Mavis
14 Tuesday Night PIR Randy Scott
DNF Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Steven Westberg
17 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Joseph Spampinato
7 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Rodney Trespess
12 Tuesday Night PIR Randy Scott
18 Portland Short Track Series Mike Taylor
11 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Joseph Spampinato
13 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Joseph Spampinato
18 Tuesday Night PIR Randy Scott
36 Tuesday Night PIR Randy Scott
3 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Tad Hodgert
2 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Carolyn Daubeny
2 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Tad Hodgert
13 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Joseph Spampinato
9 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Rodney Trespess
13 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Joseph Spampinato
9 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Rodney Trespess
DNF Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Steven Westberg
18 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Marcel Russenberg
6 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Joseph Spampinato
DNF Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Steven Westberg
26 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Marcel Russenberg
9 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Joseph Spampinato
22 Tuesday Night PIR Randy Scott
33 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Tad Hodgert
28 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Billy Thomas
8 Alsea Falls Switchback Tad Hodgert
6 Alsea Falls Switchback Billy Thomas
22 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Marcel Russenbarger
20 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Steven Westberg
8 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Joseph Spampinato
28 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Marcel Russenbarger
26 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Steven Westberg
11 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Joseph Spampinato
6 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Carolyn Daubeny
21 Tuesday Night PIR Randy Scott
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Alan Thomason
3 Pickett's Charge Mike Taylor
3 Pickett's Charge Carolyn Day
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Alan Thomason
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Alan Thomason
143 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Alan Thomason
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Alan Thomason
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Alan Thomason
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Alan Thomason
171 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Alan Thomason
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Alan Thomason
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Alan Thomason
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Alan Thomason
8 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Joseph Spampinato
9 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Joseph Spampinato
16 Tuesday Night PIR Steven Westberg
17 Monday Night PIR Randy Scott
25 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Randy Scott
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Alan Thomason
57 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Randy Scott
39 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Alan Thomason
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Randy Scott
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Alan Thomason
3 High Desert Omnium Alan Thomason
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Bart Bowen
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Randy Scott
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Alan Thomason
13 Monday Night PIR Randy Scott
1 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Route Alan Thomason
50 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Carolyn Daubeny
42 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Bradley Pfeiffer
4 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Carolyn Daubeny
13 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Bradley Pfeiffer
24 Sisters Stampede Alan Thomason
8 Sisters Stampede Mike Taylor
5 Sisters Stampede Steven Westberg
22 Sisters Stampede Jordan Miller
5 Sisters Stampede Carolyn Day
1 Sisters Stampede Holly Pfeiffer
10 Sisters Stampede Craig Mavis
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Patricia Strange
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Tracey March
24 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Alan Thomason
21 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Joseph Spampinato
47 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Ryan Chase
7 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Ryan Chase
14 Monday Night PIR Randy Scott
6 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Carolyn Day
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Steven Westberg
DNF Chainbreaker Mary Skrzynski
2 Chainbreaker Renee Skjersaa
1 Chainbreaker Tracey March
10 Chainbreaker Tad Hodgert
7 Chainbreaker Rodney Trepess
5 Chainbreaker Alan Thomason
1 Chainbreaker Joseph Spampinato
2 Chainbreaker Jordan Miller
7 Chainbreaker Carolyn Day
3 Montinore Road Race Alan Thomason
10 Bear Springs Trap Mike Taylor
19 Monday Night PIR Steven Westberg
1 Chainbreaker STXC Carolyn Daubeny
10 Chainbreaker STXC Tad Hodgert
9 Chainbreaker STXC Craig Mavis
17 Barton Park Road Race Alan Thomason
1 Mudslinger Carolyn Day
16 Mudslinger Billy Thomas
18 Gorge Roubaix Alan Thomason
20 Gorge Roubaix Alan Thomason
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Mary Skrzynski
3 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Renee Skjersaa