Deschutes Brewery

Event Name
7 Battle at Barlow Patricia Strange
39 Battle at Barlow Tad Hodgert
20 Battle at Barlow David Dorocke
7 Battle at Barlow Thomas Pastor
10 Battle at Barlow Tad Hodgert
9 Battle at Barlow Amory Cheney
3 Battle at Barlow Craig Mavis
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Tad Hodgert
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Amory Cheney
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Randy Scott
32 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Tad Hodgert
24 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Steven Westberg
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Susan Foster
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Carolyn Daubeny
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Patricia Strange
28 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi David Dorocke
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Alan Thomason
40 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Steven Westberg
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Jordan Miller
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Colby Nightingale
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Kathy Hovermale
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Walter Mcknight
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Thomas Pastor
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Carolyn Daubeny
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Carolyn Day
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Colby Nightingale
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ryan Chase
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Scott Birdwell
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jordan Miller
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Carolyn Daubeny
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Susan Foster
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Sha-Marie Brown
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tracy Miller
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tad Hodgert
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Amory Cheney
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Craig Mavis
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Billy Thomas
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series David Dorocke
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Alan Thomason
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Marcel Russenbarger
26 Portland Trophy Cup Randy Scott
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Thomas Pastor
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Tracy Miller
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Julia Austin
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Susan Foster
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Renee Skjersaa
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Carolyn Day
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Sha-Marie Brown
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Sarah Max
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Amory Cheney
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Craig Mavis
10 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Billy Thomas
8 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty David Dorocke
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Marcel Russenbarger
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Thomas Pastor
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Walter Mcknight
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Randy Scott
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Tad Hodgert
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Erin Rankin
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Susan Foster
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Holly Pfeiffer
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Carolyn Day
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Renee Skjersaa
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Sha-Marie Brown
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty James Williams
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Bart Bowen
7 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Tad Hodgert
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Amory Cheney
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Craig Mavis
10 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty David Dorocke
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Marcel Russenbarger
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Thomas Pastor
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Joseph Spampinato
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Shay Mavis
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Walter Mcknight
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Scott Birdwell
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Chris Moor
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Carolyn Daubeny
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Patricia Strange
41 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Steven Westberg
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Rodney Trepess
46 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Steven Westberg
33 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Ryan Chase
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Randy Scott
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Scott Birdwell
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Susan Foster
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Carolyn Daubeny
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Erin Rankin
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Sha-Marie Brown
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tracy Miller
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Julia Austin
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Amory Cheney
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Craig Mavis
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Mike Taylor
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Marcel Russenbarger
28 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Dave Martin
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Matthew Dial
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Walter Mcknight
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Michel Waller
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Thomas Pastor
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Joseph Spampinato
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Bart Bowen
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Holly Pfeiffer
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Carolyn Daubeny
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Renee Skjersaa
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Carolyn Day
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kelsey Carson
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Sarah Max
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series James Williams
27 Portland Trophy Cup Randy Scott
1 Corn Cross Marcel Russenbarger
6 Corn Cross Tad Hodgert
5 Corn Cross Amory Cheney
1 Corn Cross Kathy Hovermale
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Chris Moor
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Susan Foster
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Cynthia Engel
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Joanne Eastwood
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Patricia Strange
37 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Tad Hodgert
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Alan Thomason
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Rodney Trepess
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Tad Hodgert
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Amory Cheney
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Craig Mavis
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Randy Scott
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Kathy Hovermale
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Peter Skrbek
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Colby Nightingale
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ryan Chase
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Scott Birdwell
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jordan Miller
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Susan Foster
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Carolyn Daubeny
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Erin Rankin
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Julia Austin
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tad Hodgert
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Amory Cheney
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Craig Mavis
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Billy Thomas
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series David Dorocke
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Alan Thomason
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Marcel Russenberg
26 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Matthew Dial
25 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Walter Mcknight
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Thomas Pastor
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Michel Waller
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Joseph Spampinato
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Erik Hammer
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Bart Bowen
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Cynthia Engel
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Holly Pfeiffer
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Sha-Marie Brown
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Carolyn Daubeny
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Renee Skjersaa
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Carolyn Day
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kelsey Carson
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Sarah Max
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series James Williams
22 Portland Trophy Cup Randy Scott
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Chris Moor
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Susan Foster
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Carolyn Daubeny
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Cynthia Engel
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Holly Pfeiffer
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Patricia Strange
40 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Tad Hodgert
34 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Steven Westberg
38 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Mike Taylor
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Alan Thomason
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Rodney Trepess
45 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Bradley Pfeiffer
44 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Steven Westberg
28 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Matthew Dial
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Thomas Pastor
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Tad Hodgert
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Amory Cheney
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Craig Mavis
28 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Randy Scott
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Kathy Hovermale
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Peter Skrbek
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Colby Nightingale
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ryan Chase
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Scott Birdwell
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jordan Miller
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Shay Mavis
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Susan Foster
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Carolyn Daubeny
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Erin Rankin
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tracy Miller
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Julia Austin
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tad Hodgert
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Amory Cheney
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Craig Mavis
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Billy Thomas
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series David Dorocke
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Mike Taylor
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Alan Thomason
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Bradley Pfeiffer
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Michel Waller
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Thomas Pastor
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Joseph Spampinato
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Rodney Trepess
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Matthew Dial
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Bart Bowen
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Cynthia Engel
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Carolyn Daubeny
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Holly Pfeiffer
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Carolyn Day
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Renee Skjersaa
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kelsey Carson
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series James Williams
19 Tuesday Night PIR Randy Scott
26 Monday Night PIR Randy Scott
10 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Craig Mavis
DNF Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Tad Hodgert
1 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Sarah Max
3 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Marcel Russenburger
DNF Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Billy Thomas
11 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Bradley Pfeiffer
14 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Thomas Pastor
7 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Craig Mavis
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Craig Mavis
14 Tuesday Night PIR Randy Scott
DNF Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Steven Westberg
17 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Joseph Spampinato
7 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Rodney Trespess
12 Tuesday Night PIR Randy Scott
18 Portland Short Track Series Mike Taylor
11 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Joseph Spampinato
13 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Joseph Spampinato
18 Tuesday Night PIR Randy Scott
36 Tuesday Night PIR Randy Scott
3 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Tad Hodgert
2 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Carolyn Daubeny
2 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Tad Hodgert
13 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Joseph Spampinato
9 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Rodney Trespess
13 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Joseph Spampinato
9 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Rodney Trespess
DNF Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Steven Westberg
18 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Marcel Russenberg
6 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Joseph Spampinato
DNF Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Steven Westberg
26 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Marcel Russenberg
9 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Joseph Spampinato
22 Tuesday Night PIR Randy Scott
33 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Tad Hodgert
28 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Billy Thomas
8 Alsea Falls Switchback Tad Hodgert
6 Alsea Falls Switchback Billy Thomas
22 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Marcel Russenbarger
20 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Steven Westberg
8 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Joseph Spampinato
28 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Marcel Russenbarger
26 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Steven Westberg
11 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Joseph Spampinato
6 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Carolyn Daubeny
21 Tuesday Night PIR Randy Scott
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Alan Thomason
3 Pickett's Charge Mike Taylor
3 Pickett's Charge Carolyn Day
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Alan Thomason
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Alan Thomason
143 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Alan Thomason
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Alan Thomason
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Alan Thomason
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Alan Thomason
171 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Alan Thomason
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Alan Thomason
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Alan Thomason
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Alan Thomason
8 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Joseph Spampinato
9 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Joseph Spampinato
16 Tuesday Night PIR Steven Westberg
17 Monday Night PIR Randy Scott
25 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Randy Scott
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Alan Thomason
57 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Randy Scott
39 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Alan Thomason
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Randy Scott
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Alan Thomason
3 High Desert Omnium Alan Thomason
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Bart Bowen
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Randy Scott
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Alan Thomason
13 Monday Night PIR Randy Scott
1 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Route Alan Thomason
50 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Carolyn Daubeny
42 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Bradley Pfeiffer
4 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Carolyn Daubeny
13 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Bradley Pfeiffer
24 Sisters Stampede Alan Thomason
8 Sisters Stampede Mike Taylor
5 Sisters Stampede Steven Westberg
22 Sisters Stampede Jordan Miller
5 Sisters Stampede Carolyn Day
1 Sisters Stampede Holly Pfeiffer
10 Sisters Stampede Craig Mavis
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Patricia Strange
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Tracey March
24 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Alan Thomason
21 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Joseph Spampinato
47 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Ryan Chase
7 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Ryan Chase
14 Monday Night PIR Randy Scott
6 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Carolyn Day
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Steven Westberg
DNF Chainbreaker Mary Skrzynski
2 Chainbreaker Renee Skjersaa
1 Chainbreaker Tracey March
10 Chainbreaker Tad Hodgert
7 Chainbreaker Rodney Trepess
5 Chainbreaker Alan Thomason
1 Chainbreaker Joseph Spampinato
2 Chainbreaker Jordan Miller
7 Chainbreaker Carolyn Day
3 Montinore Road Race Alan Thomason
10 Bear Springs Trap Mike Taylor
19 Monday Night PIR Steven Westberg
1 Chainbreaker STXC Carolyn Daubeny
10 Chainbreaker STXC Tad Hodgert
9 Chainbreaker STXC Craig Mavis
17 Barton Park Road Race Alan Thomason
1 Mudslinger Carolyn Day
16 Mudslinger Billy Thomas
18 Gorge Roubaix Alan Thomason
20 Gorge Roubaix Alan Thomason
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Mary Skrzynski
3 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Renee Skjersaa