Beaverton Bicycle Club

Event Name
13 USGP of Cyclocross Grayson Bailey
8 USGP of Cyclocross Killian Bailey
9 USGP of Cyclocross Emerson Webb
12 USGP of Cyclocross Emerson Webb
13 USGP of Cyclocross Grayson Bailey
10 USGP of Cyclocross Killian Bailey
4 Psycho Cross Emerson Webb
1 Psycho Cross Grayson Bailey
7 Psycho Cross James Webb
1 Psycho Cross Killian Bailey
1 Psycho Cross Grayson Bailey
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Killian Bailey
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Emerson Webb
58 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross James Webb
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Tyler Labatte
2 OBRA CCX Championship Hannah Mcdade
10 OBRA CCX Championship Emerson Webb
8 OBRA CCX Championship Grayson Bailey
DNF OBRA CCX Championship Stephen McDade
25 OBRA CCX Championship James Webb
6 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Emerson Webb
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Killian Bailey
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jay Rathe
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Hannah Mcdade
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Emerson Webb
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Erik Voldengen
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Stephen McDade
79 Cross Crusade: Barton Park James Bender
113 Cross Crusade: Barton Park James Webb
40 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jay Rathe
145 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex James Webb
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Lance Pugh
68 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Grayson Bailey
61 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Tyler Labatte
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Emerson Webb
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Erik Voldengen
56 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex James Bender
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Lance Pugh
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Emerson Webb
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Tyler Labatte
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Grayson Bailey
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Lance Pugh
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Emerson Webb
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Walker Prettyman
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Ian Jackson
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Tyler Labatte
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Grant McElroy
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Killian Bailey
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Grayson Bailey
15 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards James Webb
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Emerson Webb
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Lance Pugh
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Emerson Webb
18 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds James Bender
70 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds James Webb
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Emerson Webb
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Killian Bailey
59 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds James Webb
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Lance Pugh
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Ashton Summers
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Grayson Bailey
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Emerson Webb
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Killian Bailey
47 Blind Date at the Dairy James Webb
21 Blind Date at the Dairy James Bender
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Voldengen
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Erik Voldengen
53 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Killian Bailey
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Grayson Bailey
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Grayson Bailey
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Emerson Webb
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Lance Pugh
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Walker Prettyman
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Killian Bailey
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Grant McElroy
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Walker Prettyman
50 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway James Bender
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Erik Voldengen
49 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Richard Lorenz
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Lance Pugh
148 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway James Webb
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Ian Jackson
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Emerson Webb
60 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Tyler Labatte
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Grant McElroy
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Tyler Labatte
41 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Jay Rathe
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Lance Pugh
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Montgomery Hill
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Ian Jackson
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Lance Pugh
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Emerson Webb
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Walker Prettyman
29 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Grant McElroy
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Emerson Webb
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Walker Prettyman
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Ian Jackson
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Killian Bailey
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Grant McElroy
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Walker Prettyman
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Grayson Bailey
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Tyler Labatte
10 Psycho Cross James Webb
1 Psycho Cross Emerson Webb
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Emerson Webb
24 Blind Date at the Dairy James Bender
46 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Killian Bailey
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Emerson Webb
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Grayson Bailey
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Grayson Bailey
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Ashton Summers
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Lance Pugh
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Walker Prettyman
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Grant McElroy
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Walker Prettyman
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Walker Prettyman
37 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Erik Voldengen
63 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center James Bender
40 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Andreas Gute
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Hannah Mcdade
7 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Kendra Parkinson
40 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Stephen McDade
134 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center James Webb
171 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Troy Logue
7 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Emerson Webb
20 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Walker Prettyman
21 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Killian Bailey
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Grayson Bailey
26 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Raymond Hill
52 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Montgomery Hill
25 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Tyler Labatte
15 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Walker Prettyman
6 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Emerson Webb
16 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Lance Pugh
6 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Emerson Webb
19 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Killian Bailey
11 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Grayson Bailey
6 Psycho Cross Emerson Webb
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Ashton Summers
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Lance Pugh
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Emerson Webb
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Grayson Bailey
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Killian Bailey
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Grayson Bailey
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Walker Prettyman
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Killian Bailey
63 Blind Date at the Dairy James Webb
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Walker Prettyman
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Grant McElroy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Emerson Webb
30 Blind Date at the Dairy James Bender
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Walker Prettyman
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Emerson Webb
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Grant McElroy
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Ian Jackson
115 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School James Webb
74 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Stephen McDade
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Hannah Mcdade
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Jay Rathe
49 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School James Bender
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Tyler Labatte
36 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Andreas Gute
18 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Killian Bailey
7 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Emerson Webb
15 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Lance Pugh
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Grayson Bailey
9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Walker Prettyman
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Emerson Webb
13 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Walker Prettyman
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Emerson Webb
9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Walker Prettyman
23 Heiser Farm Cyclocross James Webb
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Voldengen
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Lance Pugh
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Emerson Webb
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Grant McElroy
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Walker Prettyman
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Lance Pugh
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Ashton Summers
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Emerson Webb
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Ashton Summers
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Killian Bailey
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Walker Prettyman
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Emerson Webb
70 Blind Date at the Dairy James Webb
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Grayson Bailey
200 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Troy Logue
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Lance Pugh
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Erik Voldengen
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Hannah Mcdade
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Richard Lorenz
113 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Stephen McDade
196 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy James Webb
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy James Bender
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Montgomery Hill
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jay Rathe
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Grant McElroy
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Lance Pugh
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Killian Bailey
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Emerson Webb
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Walker Prettyman
3 David Douglas CX Emerson Webb
20 David Douglas CX James Webb
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Ashton Summers
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Emerson Webb
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Walker Prettyman
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Grant McElroy
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen McDade
57 Blind Date at the Dairy James Webb
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Voldengen
41 Blind Date at the Dairy James Bender
105 Battle at Barlow Troy Logue
16 Battle at Barlow Jay Rathe
4 Battle at Barlow Stephen McDade
42 Battle at Barlow James Bender
3 Battle at Barlow Grant McElroy
11 Battle at Barlow Emerson Webb
95 Battle at Barlow James Webb
6 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Grayson Bailey
20 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Walker Prettyman
25 Psycho Cross James Webb
21 Psycho Cross James Webb
12 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Emerson Webb
10 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Lance Pugh
11 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Killian Bailey
6 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Lance Pugh
6 Hood River Double Cross Grayson Bailey
16 Hood River Double Cross Walker Prettyman
7 Hood River Double Cross Lance Pugh
39 Hood River Double Cross James Webb
7 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Killian Bailey
8 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Emerson Webb
17 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Walker Prettyman
6 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Grayson Bailey
7 Hood River Double Cross Killian Bailey
8 Hood River Double Cross Emerson Webb
31 Hood River Double Cross James Webb
7 Hood River Double Cross Emerson Webb
10 Hood River Double Cross Walker Prettyman
7 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series James Webb
2 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Emerson Webb
DNF Pain+Suffer'n CX Lance Pugh
8 Pain+Suffer'n CX Emerson Webb
41 Pain+Suffer'n CX James Webb
3 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB James Webb
2 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Emerson Webb
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Rob Hausner
7 Tuesday PIR: August Series Emerson Webb
14 Tuesday PIR Alex Summers
20 Tuesday PIR: August Series Walker Prettyman
16 Tuesday PIR Ashton Summers
17 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
20 Tuesday PIR James Webb
10 Masters Junior Track: August Series Alexander Birman
10 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
13 Tuesday PIR: August Series Ashton Summers
27 Monday PIR: August Series Alexander Birman
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Emerson Webb
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships James Walker
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Montgomery Hill
38 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit James Webb
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Stephen McDade
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships James Webb
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Alexander Birman
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships James Walker
11 OBRA Masters Track Championships James Webb
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Aaron "Rambo" Harrison
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Aaron "Rambo" Harrison
11 Fast Twitch Fridays Thomas Orth
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Grant McElroy
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Hannah Mcdade
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Joe Prettyman
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grant McElroy
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series James Bender
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Rob Hausner
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Liz Cartwright
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Grant McElroy
4 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
20 Tuesday PIR-series points Ashton Summers
14 Tuesday PIR Ashton Summers
26 Tuesday PIR Alex Summers
27 Tuesday PIR James Webb
16 Tuesday PIR-series points Walker Prettyman
6 Tuesday PIR-series points Emerson Webb
4 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Alexander Birman
24 Monday PIR Erik Voldengen
20 Monday PIR Alexander Birman
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Emerson Webb
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Liz Cartwright
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Hannah Mcdade
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Liz Cartwright
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Grant McElroy
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Aaron "Rambo" Harrison
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Walker Prettyman
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Grant McElroy
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Joe Prettyman
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Ashton Summers
9 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Alexander Birman
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Joe Prettyman
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Alex Summers
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Emerson Webb
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Joe Prettyman
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Aaron "Rambo" Harrison
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Aaron Walker
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Hannah Mcdade
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Liz Cartwright
7 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Alexander Birman
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Thomas Orth
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Liz Cartwright
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grant McElroy
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series James Bender
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Joe Prettyman
29 Tuesday PIR James Bender
26 Tuesday PIR Walker Prettyman
17 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
19 Tuesday PIR James Webb
24 Tuesday PIR Walker Prettyman
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Liz Cartwright
21 Tuesday PIR James Webb
7 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
10 Tuesday PIR Ashton Summers
19 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
10 Tuesday PIR Ashton Summers
14 Monday PIR Stephen McDade
10 OBRA Hillclimb TT Clark Henry
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Hannah Mcdade
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Grant McElroy
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Ashton Summers
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Joe Prettyman
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Alex Summers
4 OBRA Hillclimb TT Walker Prettyman
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Emerson Webb
DNS OBRA Hillclimb TT Montgomery Hill
6 OBRA Hillclimb TT Alan Summers
6 OBRA Hillclimb TT James Webb
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT Stephen McDade
96 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Emerson Webb
116 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Walker Prettyman
109 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Alex Summers
114 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Clark Henry
86 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Alan Summers
98 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined James Webb
30 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Stephen McDade
14 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Joe Prettyman
72 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Grant McElroy
74 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Ashton Summers
124 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Hannah Mcdade
2 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Walker Prettyman
7 Longview Grand Prix Criterium James Webb
DNF Longview Grand Prix Criterium Montgomery Hill
1 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Emerson Webb
37 Portland Twilight Crit Erik Voldengen
3 Portland Twilight Crit Joe Prettyman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series James Bender
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Rob Hausner
13 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
35 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
14 Tuesday PIR James Webb
18 Tuesday PIR Hannah Mcdade
7 Tuesday PIR Walker Prettyman
11 Monday PIR Alexander Birman
25 Monday PIR Stephen McDade
8 Team Beer Track Race Joe Prettyman
15 OBRA Championship RR 2 Clark Henry
6 Team Beer Track Race Liz Cartwright
9 Team Beer Track Race Rob Hausner
3 Team Beer Track Race James Bender
9 Team Beer Track Race Alexander Birman
2 OBRA Championship RR 1 Emerson Webb
1 OBRA Championship RR 1 Grant McElroy
4 OBRA Championship RR 1 Joe Prettyman
33 OBRA Championship RR 1 James Webb
1 OBRA Championship RR 1 Hannah Mcdade
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Rob Hausner
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Rob Hausner
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Joe Prettyman
4 Masters Junior Track Alexander Birman
14 Tuesday PIR James Webb
7 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
16 Tuesday PIR James Bender
23 Monday PIR Erik Voldengen
13 Monday PIR Alexander Birman
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Grant McElroy
22 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium James Webb
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Emerson Webb
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium James Bender
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Joe Prettyman
1 Camas Twilight Criterium Joe Prettyman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Walker Prettyman
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Rob Hausner
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cliff Thompson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Grant McElroy
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Alexander Birman
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series James Bender
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Liz Cartwright
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Rob Hausner
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Rob Hausner
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Alexander Birman
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Walker Prettyman
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grant McElroy
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series James Bender
30 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cliff Thompson
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Joe Prettyman
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series James Bender
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Joe Prettyman
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Joe Prettyman
16 Tuesday PIR James Webb
6 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
DNF Tuesday PIR Alexander Birman
19 Tuesday PIR: July Series Emerson Webb
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series James Bender
14 Tuesday PIR: July Series Alexander Birman
2 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cliff Thompson
6 Tuesday PIR: July Series Lance Pugh
5 Monday PIR: July Series Kyle Bush
DNF Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Lance Pugh
154 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Clark Henry
139 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined James Webb
73 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Montgomery Hill
67 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Ashton Summers
80 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Grant McElroy
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Alex Summers
19 Larch Mtn Hillclimb James Webb
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Walker Prettyman
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Emerson Webb
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Grant McElroy
153 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Walker Prettyman
137 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Alex Summers
134 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Emerson Webb
2 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium James Bender
14 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Montgomery Hill
12 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Clark Henry
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Ashton Summers
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Lance Pugh
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Walker Prettyman
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grant McElroy
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series James Bender
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Rob Hausner
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Alexander Birman
23 Tuesday PIR Liz Cartwright
7 Tuesday PIR Lance Pugh
7 Tuesday PIR James Bender
43 Tuesday PIR Ben Hickman
22 Tuesday PIR Alexander Birman
13 Tuesday PIR James Webb
21 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
16 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
5 Tuesday PIR Cliff Thompson
50 Monday PIR Rob Hausner
23 Monday PIR Michael Mauce
3 Gresham Crit Liz Cartwright
31 Gresham Crit Clark Henry
9 Gresham Crit James Bender
6 Gresham Crit Cliff Thompson
16 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers John Kim
DNF Gresham Crit Lance Pugh
3 Gresham Crit Emerson Webb
1 Gresham Crit Grant McElroy
11 Gresham Crit Clark Henry
10 Gresham Crit James Webb
11 Alpenrose Challenge Joe Prettyman
18 Alpenrose Challenge Alexander Birman
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Richard Suditu
5 Alpenrose Challenge Joe Prettyman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Liz Cartwright
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Joe Prettyman
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cliff Thompson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Walker Prettyman
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series James Bender
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Rob Hausner
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grant McElroy
4 Mt. Tabor Series Joe Prettyman
24 Tuesday PIR Dan Birman
DNF Tuesday PIR Rob Hausner
15 Tuesday PIR Kyle Bush
5 Tuesday PIR Alexander Birman
1 Tuesday PIR Cliff Thompson
3 Tuesday PIR Lance Pugh
22 Tuesday PIR Liz Cartwright
7 Tuesday PIR James Bender
11 Monday PIR Kyle Bush
30 Monday PIR Erik Voldengen
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Walker Prettyman
1 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Aaron "Rambo" Harrison
5 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Cliff Thompson
1 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Liz Cartwright
7 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins John Kim
6 OBRA Track Championships John Kim
4 OBRA Track Championships Walker Prettyman
2 OBRA Track Championships Liz Cartwright
6 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Rob Hausner
6 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Walker Prettyman
6 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Cliff Thompson
3 OBRA Track Championships-500m Liz Cartwright
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Rob Hausner
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cliff Thompson
12 Mt. Tabor Series Andreas Gute
30 Tuesday PIR James Bender
DNF Tuesday PIR Walker Prettyman
DNF Tuesday PIR Kyle Bush
2 Tuesday PIR Cliff Thompson
22 Tuesday PIR James Walker
16 Tuesday PIR Liz Cartwright
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Bush
19 Monday PIR Rob Hausner
3 Monday PIR Kyle Bush
8 Firecracker Criterium Rob Hausner
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Grant McElroy
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Joe Prettyman
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Rob Hausner
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Walker Prettyman
37 Mt. Tabor Series James Webb
3 Tuesday PIR: June Series Dan Birman
20 Tuesday PIR: June Series Lance Pugh
20 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
17 Tuesday PIR: June Series Cliff Thompson
59 Tuesday PIR James Bender
9 Tuesday PIR Kyle Bush
10 Tuesday PIR Cliff Thompson
23 Tuesday PIR Alexander Birman
18 Tuesday PIR James Webb
13 Tuesday PIR: June Series Ashton Summers
16 Tuesday PIR Walker Prettyman
5 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Grant McElroy
14 Tuesday PIR: June Series Kyle Bush
12 Monday PIR Kyle Bush
27 Monday PIR Rob Hausner
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Bush
19 Monday PIR-June Series Kyle Bush
29 Salem Fairview James Webb
8 Pickett's Charge Jay Rathe
1 Salem Fairview Emerson Webb
1 Swan Island Criterium Lance Pugh
2 Swan Island Criterium Emerson Webb
16 Swan Island Criterium Dan Birman
25 Swan Island Criterium Kyle Bush
41 Swan Island Criterium James Webb
6 Swan Island Criterium Alexander Birman
3 Swan Island Criterium Ryan Bush
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Walker Prettyman
4 Fast Twitch Fridays John Kim
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Rob Hausner
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Cliff Thompson
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals James Bender
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Alexander Birman
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Rob Hausner
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Liz Cartwright
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Rob Hausner
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cliff Thompson
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Grant McElroy
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Dan Birman
9 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen McDade
32 Mt. Tabor Series James Webb
34 Mt. Tabor Series Emerson Webb
23 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
8 Tuesday PIR Lance Pugh
12 Tuesday PIR Alexander Birman
11 Tuesday PIR Kyle Bush
5 Tuesday PIR Dan Birman
33 Tuesday PIR Ryan Bush
28 Tuesday PIR Richard Lorenz
25 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
20 Tuesday PIR James Webb
8 Monday PIR Kyle Bush
19 Monday PIR Stephen McDade
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Liz Cartwright
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Ian Jackson
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Walker Prettyman
2 Fast Twitch Fridays John Kim
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grant McElroy
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Alexander Birman
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Liz Cartwright
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cliff Thompson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series James Bender
21 Mt. Tabor Series Ashton Summers
1 Mt. Tabor Series Joe Prettyman
8 Tuesday PIR Lance Pugh
12 Tuesday PIR Joe Prettyman
13 Tuesday PIR Jay Rathe
10 Tuesday PIR James Bender
14 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
17 Monday PIR Ben Hickman
2 OBRA TT Erik Hammerquist
147 OBRA TT: Combined James Webb
67 OBRA TT: Combined Stephen McDade
19 OBRA TT: Combined Ashton Summers
13 OBRA TT: Combined Joe Prettyman
184 OBRA TT: Combined Alex Summers
4 OBRA TT: Combined Emerson Webb
3 OBRA TT: Combined Walker Prettyman
7 OBRA TT: Combined Erik Hammerquist
2 OBRA TT Stephen McDade
1 OBRA TT: Combined Grant McElroy
1 OBRA TT Liz Cartwright
1 OBRA TT Kendra Parkinson
1 OBRA TT Hannah Mcdade
5 OBRA TT Ashton Summers
1 OBRA TT Joe Prettyman
6 OBRA TT Alex Summers
5 OBRA TT: Combined Hannah Mcdade
2 OBRA TT Walker Prettyman
171 OBRA TT: Combined Clark Henry
1 OBRA TT Grant McElroy
8 OBRA TT Clark Henry
13 OBRA TT James Webb
22 OBRA TT: Combined Liz Cartwright
24 OBRA TT: Combined Kendra Parkinson
3 OBRA TT Emerson Webb
40 Cirque du Cycling James Bender
10 Cirque du Cycling Joe Prettyman
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Liz Cartwright
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Walker Prettyman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays James Bender
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Hannah Mcdade
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Rob Hausner
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Grant McElroy
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Alexander Birman
24 Mt. Tabor Series Emerson Webb
1 Mt. Tabor Series Joe Prettyman
19 Mt. Tabor Series James Webb
27 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
34 Tuesday PIR Hannah Mcdade
39 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
13 Tuesday PIR Walker Prettyman
18 Tuesday PIR Lance Pugh
35 Tuesday PIR Ian Jackson
10 Tuesday PIR Ashton Summers
5 Tuesday PIR Kyle Bush
29 Tuesday PIR Alexander Birman
19 Tuesday PIR Ben Hickman
13 Tuesday PIR Kyle Bush
32 Tuesday PIR Joe Prettyman
6 Tuesday PIR Dan Birman
21 Tuesday PIR James Bender
51 Monday PIR Kyle Bush
28 Monday PIR Erik Voldengen
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Stephen McDade
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Stephen McDade
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Stephen McDade
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Liz Cartwright
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Walker Prettyman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Kyle Bush
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Alex Summers
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Stephen McDade
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Ryan Bush
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Stephen McDade
2 Tuesday PIR Dan Birman
16 Tuesday PIR Joe Prettyman
DNF Tuesday PIR Ryan Bush
16 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
15 Tuesday PIR Hannah Mcdade
14 Tuesday PIR James Webb
31 Tuesday PIR Kyle Bush
5 Tuesday PIR Cliff Thompson
9 Tuesday PIR Kyle Bush
6 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
8 Tuesday PIR Walker Prettyman
4 Tuesday PIR Ashton Summers
24 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Erik Voldengen
36 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Kyle Bush
10 Monday PIR Kyle Bush
20 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Kyle Bush
18 Sisters Stampede XC Jay Rathe
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Lance Pugh
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Dan Birman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Aaron "Rambo" Harrison
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Alexander Birman
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Ashton Summers
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Alexander Birman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Joe Prettyman
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Kendra Parkinson
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Liz Cartwright
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Walker Prettyman
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Ian Jackson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Lance Pugh
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Grant McElroy
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Ryan Bush
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Kyle Bush
15 Tuesday PIR Alexander Birman
5 Tuesday PIR Joe Prettyman
21 Tuesday PIR James Bender
11 Tuesday PIR Kyle Bush
6 Tuesday PIR Cliff Thompson
2 Tuesday PIR Dan Birman
16 Tuesday PIR James Webb
14 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
13 Tuesday PIR Walker Prettyman
5 Tuesday PIR Lance Pugh
4 Tuesday PIR Kyle Bush
9 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Joe Prettyman
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cliff Thompson
22 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Ian Jackson
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Dan Birman
4 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Kyle Bush
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Grant McElroy
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Lance Pugh
21 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Ashton Summers
25 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals James Bender
53 Monday PIR Richard L
67 Monday PIR Erik Voldengen
42 Monday PIR Stephen McDade
11 Monday PIR Kyle Bush
13 Monday PIR Alexander Birman
3 OBRA TTT Alex Summers
2 OBRA TTT Ashton Summers
3 OBRA TTT Walker Prettyman
2 OBRA TTT Lance Pugh
3 OBRA TTT Ian Jackson
2 OBRA TTT Tyler Boadway
119 OBRA TTT: Combined Joe Prettyman
122 OBRA TTT: Combined Lance Pugh
121 OBRA TTT: Combined Tyler Boadway
120 OBRA TTT: Combined Ashton Summers
209 OBRA TTT: Combined Grant McElroy
210 OBRA TTT: Combined Walker Prettyman
212 OBRA TTT: Combined Ian Jackson
211 OBRA TTT: Combined Alex Summers
2 OBRA TTT Joe Prettyman
3 OBRA TTT Grant McElroy
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race James Webb
18 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Clark Henry
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Clark Henry
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Ben Hickman
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Tyler Boadway
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Ian Jackson
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Emerson Webb
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Walker Prettyman
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Alex Summers
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Grant McElroy
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Joe Prettyman
DNF Tuesday PIR Alex Summers
13 Tuesday PIR Ian Jackson
20 Tuesday PIR James Webb
32 Tuesday PIR Liz Cartwright
DNF Tuesday PIR Hannah Mcdade
12 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
4 Tuesday PIR Cliff Thompson
11 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
36 Tuesday PIR Kyle Bush
8 Tuesday PIR James Bender
11 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
8 Tuesday PIR Ashton Summers
4 Tuesday PIR Kyle Bush
32 Tuesday PIR Joe Prettyman
46 Silverton RR Joe Prettyman
27 Silverton RR Kyle Bush
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Kyle Bush
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Walker Prettyman
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Hannah Mcdade
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Grant McElroy
2 Fast Twitch Fridays John Kim
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Ryan Bush
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Aaron "Rambo" Harrison
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Lance Pugh
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Alexander Birman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Liz Cartwright
46 Tuesday PIR Joe Prettyman
22 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
2 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
18 Tuesday PIR James Bender
8 Tuesday PIR Ian Jackson
46 Tuesday PIR James Webb
28 Tuesday PIR Liz Cartwright
17 Tuesday PIR Alex Summers
26 Tuesday PIR Hannah Mcdade
20 Tuesday PIR Kyle Bush
18 Tuesday PIR Walker Prettyman
3 Monday PIR Kyle Bush
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Jay Rathe
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Jerome Stretch
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race James Bender
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Naiqwan Pelman
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Walker Prettyman
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race John Kim
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Lance Pugh
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Grant McElroy
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Liz Cartwright
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Hannah Mcdade
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Tilly Field
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Joe Prettyman
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Joe Prettyman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays John Kim
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Dan Birman
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Alexander Birman
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Alexander Birman
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Ashton Summers
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Joe Prettyman
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Kyle Bush
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Kendra Parkinson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Ryan Bush
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Walker Prettyman
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Ian Jackson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Lance Pugh
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Aaron "Rambo" Harrison
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Dan Birman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Grant McElroy
6 Tuesday PIR Kyle Bush
24 Tuesday PIR Hannah Mcdade
21 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
20 Tuesday PIR Ben Kelley
18 Tuesday PIR James Webb
7 Tuesday PIR Joe Prettyman
3 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
2 Tuesday PIR Lance Pugh
8 Monday PIR Erik Voldengen
67 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined James Webb
6 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles James Webb
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger Jay Rathe
9 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
22 Tuesday PIR Kyle Bush
28 Tuesday PIR Lance Pugh
14 Tuesday PIR Ian Jackson
22 Tuesday PIR: April Series Lance Pugh
13 Tuesday PIR: April Series Kyle Bush
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series Grant McElroy
19 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cliff Thompson
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series James Bender
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Joe Prettyman
20 Tuesday PIR James Webb
1 Tuesday PIR James Bender
24 Tuesday PIR Ben Kelley
5 Monday PIR-April Series Erik Voldengen
18 Monday PIR James Webb
17 Monday PIR-April Series Alexander Birman
9 Monday PIR Alexander Birman
3 Monday PIR Erik Voldengen
75 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Joe Prettyman
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Joe Prettyman
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Joe Prettyman
8 Bear Springs XC Jay Rathe
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Joe Prettyman
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Joe Prettyman
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Joe Prettyman
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Joe Prettyman
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Joe Prettyman
22 Tuesday PIR Alexander Birman
7 Tuesday PIR Cliff Thompson
1 Tuesday PIR Joe Prettyman
4 Tuesday PIR James Bender
4 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
29 Tuesday PIR Walker Prettyman
26 Tuesday PIR Ian Jackson
23 Tuesday PIR Tyler Boadway
10 Tuesday PIR Kyle Bush
20 Tuesday PIR James Webb
11 Monday PIR Erik Voldengen
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: 10 Miles Emerson Webb
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: 10 Miles: Combined Emerson Webb
5 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 James Webb
119 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Clark Henry
12 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Clark Henry
89 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined James Webb
11 Tuesday PIR Cliff Thompson
2 Tuesday PIR James Bender
16 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
1 Tuesday PIR Joe Prettyman
31 Tuesday PIR Alexander Birman
46 Tuesday PIR Ben Hickman
4 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
10 Tuesday PIR Lance Pugh
46 Tuesday PIR Hannah Mcdade
32 Tuesday PIR Walker Prettyman
52 Tuesday PIR Ryan Bush
23 Tuesday PIR Kyle Bush
9 Horning's Hustle Jay Rathe
24 Icebreaker Criterium Alexander Birman
10 Icebreaker Criterium Dan Birman
18 King's Valley Joe Prettyman
6 Tuesday PIR Joe Prettyman
31 Tuesday PIR Walker Prettyman
6 Tuesday PIR Kyle Bush
16 Tuesday PIR Ashton Summers
17 Tuesday PIR James Webb
21 Tuesday PIR Lance Pugh
29 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
5 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Tyler Boadway
6 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Ashton Summers
8 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Emerson Webb
4 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Walker Prettyman
2 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Grant McElroy
1 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Joe Prettyman
31 Willamette University Capitol Criterium James Webb
21 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Kyle Bush
11 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Joe Prettyman
6 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Cliff Thompson
17 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Ryan Bush
38 Piece of Cake Joe Prettyman
17 Piece of Cake Stephen McDade
29 Piece of Cake James Webb
13 Piece of Cake Cliff Thompson
2 Piece of Cake Lance Pugh
4 Piece of Cake Walker Prettyman
7 Piece of Cake Emerson Webb
8 Piece of Cake Hannah Mcdade
20 Piece of Cake Liz Cartwright
2 Piece of Cake Erik Hammerquist
23 Piece of Cake Alexander Birman
1 Piece of Cake Grant McElroy
78 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Erik Hammequist
69 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Emerson Webb
52 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined James Webb
2 As the Raven Flies TT Erik Hammequist
1 As the Raven Flies TT Emerson Webb
15 As the Raven Flies TT James Webb
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Joe Prettyman
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Emerson Webb
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Liz Cartwright
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Hannah Mcdade
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Ryan Bush
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Ian Jackson
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Tyler Boadway
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Grant McElroy
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Ashton Summers
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Lance Pugh
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Kyle Bush
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 James Webb
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Ben Hickman
39 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Joe Prettyman
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Cliff Thompson
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Joe Prettyman
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Walker Prettyman
58 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Clark Henry
26 As the Raven Flies TT Clark Henry
66 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Gus Elder
1 As the Raven Flies TT Gus Elder
38 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 James Webb
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Cliff Thompson
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Ashton Summers
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Joe Prettyman
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Grant McElroy
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Ian Jackson
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Lance Pugh
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Walker Prettyman
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Emerson Webb
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Stephen McDade
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Ryan Bush
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Joe Prettyman
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Joe Prettyman
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Kyle Bush
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Hannah Mcdade
3 As the Raven Flies TT Gus Elder
4 As the Raven Flies TT Erik Hammequist
19 As the Raven Flies TT James Webb
2 As the Raven Flies TT Emerson Webb
21 Banana Belt Series Walker Prettyman
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Erik Hammerquist
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Hannah Mcdade
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Emerson Webb
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Ian Jackson
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Tyler Boadway
19 Banana Belt Series Emerson Webb
14 Banana Belt Series Tyler Boadway
10 Banana Belt Series Ian Jackson
6 Banana Belt Series Lance Pugh
5 Banana Belt Series Grant McElroy
4 Banana Belt Series Joe Prettyman
1 Banana Belt Series Ashton Summers
28 Banana Belt Series James Bender
25 Banana Belt Series Joe Prettyman
11 Banana Belt Series Cliff Thompson
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Grant McElroy
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Lance Pugh
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Ashton Summers
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Joe Prettyman
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 James Webb
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Kyle Bush
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jay Rathe
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Troy Logue
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Joe Prettyman
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 James Bender
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Cliff Thompson
20 Banana Belt Series Hannah Mcdade
278 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Walker Prettyman
284 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Ben Kelley
257 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Ben Hickman
176 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Alexander Birman
171 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Troy Logue
150 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Erik Voldengen
145 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined James Bender
112 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Stephen McDade
82 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Kyle Bush
31 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Aaron "Rambo" Harrison
258 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined James Webb
237 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Jay Rathe
283 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Clark Henry
268 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Liz Cartwright
65 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Joe Prettyman
291 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Ian Jackson
220 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Tyler Boadway
218 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Lance Pugh
316 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Hannah Mcdade
282 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Emerson Webb
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Richard Suditu
53 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Ben Kelley
49 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Ben Hickman
32 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Alexander Birman
31 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Troy Logue
15 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Erik Voldengen
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles James Bender
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Stephen McDade
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Kyle Bush
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Aaron "Rambo" Harrison
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 7 Miles Grant McElroy
38 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Jay Rathe
16 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Clark Henry
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Liz Cartwright
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Joe Prettyman
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Ian Jackson
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Tyler Boadway
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Lance Pugh
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Hannah Mcdade
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Emerson Webb
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Walker Prettyman
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 7 Miles Erik Hammerquist
56 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles James Webb
19 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Stephen McDade
8 Cherry Pie Tyler Boadway
DNS Cherry Pie Stephen McDade
25 Cherry Pie Joe Prettyman
12 Cherry Pie Cliff Thompson
29 Cherry Pie Philip Thoennes
11 Cherry Pie Liz Cartwright
9 Cherry Pie Lance Pugh
36 Cherry Pie Alexander Birman
5 Cherry Pie Ashton Summers
6 Cherry Pie Emerson Webb
5 Cherry Pie Walker Prettyman
4 Cherry Pie Ian Jackson
2 Cherry Pie Grant McElroy
DNS Cherry Pie Ben Hickman
29 Cherry Pie James Webb
35 Cherry Pie Kyle Bush