Beaverton Bicycle Club

Event Name
12 USGP of Cyclocross Emerson Webb
14 USGP of Cyclocross Emerson Webb
36 USGP of Cyclocross James Webb
52 GPMC: Winter Cross James Webb
11 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Hannah McDade
30 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Tom Fitzgerald
27 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Grayson Bailey
8 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Killian Bailey
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Emerson Webb
14 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Jay Rathe
51 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings James Webb
2 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings R Dean Bailey
14 GPMC: Winter Cross Grayson Bailey
7 GPMC: Winter Cross Emerson Webb
3 GPMC: Winter Cross Killian Bailey
45 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Killian Bailey
12 GPMC: Winter Cross R Dean Bailey
27 Psycho Cross: Series Standings James Webb
15 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Emerson Webb
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings R Dean Bailey
1 Psycho Cross Emerson Webb
10 Psycho Cross James Webb
58 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Mark Langston
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Emerson Webb
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Grayson Bailey
64 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic James Webb
25 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Richard Lorenz
47 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic James Webb
50 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Emerson Webb
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Killian Bailey
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic R Dean Bailey
28 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Heather Johnson
26 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Tom Fitzgerald
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Jay Rathe
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Killian Bailey
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Emerson Webb
25 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Harry Zimba
26 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Matthew Breen
35 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Raymond Hill
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Grayson Bailey
30 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Will Beaudry
17 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho James Webb
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Hannah McDade
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Emerson Webb
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Killian Bailey
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Grayson Bailey
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho R Dean Bailey
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Hannah McDade
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings R Dean Bailey
46 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings James Webb
42 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Killian Bailey
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Emerson Webb
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Killian Bailey
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Hannah McDade
39 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Grayson Bailey
38 Cross Crusade Mark Langston
29 Cross Crusade Tom Fitzgerald
17 Cross Crusade Emerson Webb
10 Cross Crusade Killian Bailey
88 Cross Crusade James Webb
45 Cross Crusade Richard Lorenz
58 Cross Crusade Killian Bailey
128 Cross Crusade James Webb
51 Cross Crusade James Bender
31 Cross Crusade R Dean Bailey
6 Cross Crusade Hannah McDade
28 Cross Crusade Jay Rathe
DNF Cross Crusade Raymond Hill
41 Cross Crusade Grayson Bailey
17 Cross Crusade Emerson Webb
61 Cross Crusade Stephen McDade
105 Cross Crusade James Webb
91 Cross Crusade Mark Langston
37 Cross Crusade James Bender
51 Cross Crusade Emerson Webb
10 Cross Crusade Hannah McDade
64 Cross Crusade Grayson Bailey
8 Cross Crusade Killian Bailey
63 Cross Crusade Raymond Hill
29 Cross Crusade Erik Voldengen
5 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Killian Bailey
7 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Emerson Webb
26 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Harry Zimba
27 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Matthew Breen
35 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Raymond Hill
12 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Grayson Bailey
30 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Will Beaudry
6 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Hannah McDade
4 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Killian Bailey
11 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Emerson Webb
21 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Raymond Hill
13 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Grayson Bailey
3 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Hannah McDade
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Emerson Webb
9 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Jay Rathe
10 GPMC: Apple Core Cross James Webb
12 GPMC: Apple Core Cross R Dean Bailey
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings R Dean Bailey
42 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings James Webb
10 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Jay Rathe
9 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Killian Bailey
23 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Tom Fitzgerald
38 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Grayson Bailey
15 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Hannah McDade
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Emerson Webb
35 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Killian Bailey
75 Cross Crusade James Webb
7 Cross Crusade Killian Bailey
15 Cross Crusade Emerson Webb
7 JCS after Cross Crusade Hannah McDade
28 JCS after Cross Crusade Will Beaudry
9 JCS after Cross Crusade Grayson Bailey
25 JCS after Cross Crusade Harry Zimba
9 JCS after Cross Crusade Killian Bailey
6 JCS after Cross Crusade Emerson Webb
30 Cross Crusade Grayson Bailey
44 Cross Crusade Mark Langston
19 Cross Crusade R Dean Bailey
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Jay Rathe
9 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Killian Bailey
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings R Dean Bailey
22 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Tom Fitzgerald
DNF Cross Crusade Will Beaudry
8 Cross Crusade Killian Bailey
11 Cross Crusade Emerson Webb
33 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Grayson Bailey
15 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Hannah McDade
8 Cross Crusade Grayson Bailey
63 Cross Crusade Andreas Gute
40 Cross Crusade Richard Lorenz
32 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Killian Bailey
95 Cross Crusade James Webb
46 Cross Crusade Mark Langston
11 Cross Crusade R Dean Bailey
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Emerson Webb
13 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Harry Zimba
6 Blind Date Emerson Webb
DNF Blind Date James Webb
11 Blind Date James Bender
7 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Mark Langston
3 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Tom Fitzgerald
4 Blind Date Tom Fitzgerald
5 Blind Date Emerson Webb
8 Blind Date Harry Zimba
5 Blind Date Erik Voldengen
4 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Killian Bailey
4 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Emerson Webb
11 Blind Date: Final Series Standings James Bender
7 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Hannah McDade
11 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Grant McElroy
9 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Harry Zimba
4 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Erik Voldengen
39 Cross Crusade Richard Lorenz
148 Cross Crusade James Webb
96 Cross Crusade Mark Langston
45 Cross Crusade Erik Voldengen
32 Cross Crusade Raymond Hill
11 Cross Crusade Emerson Webb
32 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race James Webb
11 JCS after Psycho Cross Grayson Bailey
25 JCS after Psycho Cross Harry Zimba
9 JCS after Psycho Cross Killian Bailey
6 JCS after Psycho Cross Emerson Webb
25 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Killian Bailey
14 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Hannah McDade
29 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Grayson Bailey
20 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Tom Fitzgerald
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Killian Bailey
7 JCS after Psycho Cross Hannah McDade
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Mark Langston
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race R Dean Bailey
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Jay Rathe
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Emerson Webb
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Emerson Webb
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Killian Bailey
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings R Dean Bailey
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Killian Bailey
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Jay Rathe
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Tom Fitzgerald
2 Blind Date Tom Fitzgerald
70 Blind Date Grayson Bailey
16 Blind Date R Dean Bailey
3 Blind Date Mark Langston
11 Blind Date Emerson Webb
1 Blind Date Killian Bailey
73 Blind Date James Webb
5 Blind Date Erik Voldengen
2 Blind Date Emerson Webb
58 Cross Crusade Andreas Gute
52 Cross Crusade Grayson Bailey
6 Cross Crusade Hannah McDade
9 Cross Crusade R Dean Bailey
10 Cross Crusade Mark Langston
23 Cross Crusade James Bender
162 Cross Crusade James Webb
34 Cross Crusade Erik Voldengen
18 Cross Crusade Emerson Webb
13 Cross Crusade Killian Bailey
55 Cross Crusade Stephen McDade
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Killian Bailey
38 GPMC: Ninkrossi James Webb
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi R Dean Bailey
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi Grayson Bailey
12 GPMC: Ninkrossi Jay Rathe
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi Mark Langston
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Killian Bailey
26 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Grayson Bailey
14 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Hannah McDade
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Emerson Webb
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Jay Rathe
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Killian Bailey
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Mark Langston
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings R Dean Bailey
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi Emerson Webb
7 Blind Date Erik Voldengen
5 Blind Date Emerson Webb
6 Blind Date Harry Zimba
11 Blind Date Mark Langston
10 Blind Date James Bender
68 Blind Date James Webb
9 Blind Date Killian Bailey
5 Blind Date Tom Fitzgerald
40 Cross Crusade Erik Voldengen
35 Cross Crusade Andreas Gute
6 Cross Crusade Emerson Webb
34 Cross Crusade James Bender
116 Cross Crusade James Webb
2 Cross Crusade Killian Bailey
23 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Harry Zimba
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Killian Bailey
27 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Mark Langston
12 GPMC: Heiser CX Hannah McDade
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Emerson Webb
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Killian Bailey
12 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Hannah McDade
9 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Grayson Bailey
43 GPMC: Heiser CX Tom Fitzgerald
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Hannah McDade
34 GPMC: Heiser CX Harry Zimba
28 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Grayson Bailey
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings R Dean Bailey
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Emerson Webb
1 GPMC: Heiser CX R Dean Bailey
21 GPMC: Heiser CX James Webb
7 GPMC: Heiser CX Jay Rathe
18 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Jay Rathe
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Killian Bailey
13 GPMC: Heiser CX Emerson Webb
3 Blind Date Tom Fitzgerald
3 Blind Date Emerson Webb
8 Blind Date Harry Zimba
3 Blind Date Hannah McDade
7 Blind Date James Bender
64 Blind Date James Webb
10 Blind Date Killian Bailey
7 Blind Date R Dean Bailey
41 Blind Date Grayson Bailey
5 Blind Date Erik Voldengen
62 Cross Crusade Andreas Gute
11 Cross Crusade Emerson Webb
52 Cross Crusade Erik Voldengen
41 Cross Crusade Raymond Hill
38 Cross Crusade Grayson Bailey
6 Cross Crusade Killian Bailey
57 Cross Crusade Stephen McDade
2 Cross Crusade Hannah McDade
36 Cross Crusade Tom Fitzgerald
55 Cross Crusade James Bender
37 Cross Crusade R Dean Bailey
28 Cross Crusade Mark Langston
52 Cross Crusade Richard Lorenz
66 Cross Crusade Grant McElroy
154 Cross Crusade James Webb
6 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Jay Rathe
8 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Thomas Orth
3 Blind Date Grant McElroy
8 Blind Date Emerson Webb
47 Blind Date Grayson Bailey
1 Blind Date Killian Bailey
65 Blind Date James Webb
6 Blind Date Harry Zimba
53 Blind Date James Bender
12 Blind Date Mark Langston
10 Blind Date Erik Voldengen
2 Battle at Barlow Killian Bailey
40 Battle at Barlow Emerson Webb
35 Battle at Barlow Erik Voldengen
5 Battle at Barlow Mark Langston
8 Battle at Barlow R Dean Bailey
60 Battle at Barlow James Bender
3 Battle at Barlow Emerson Webb
86 Battle at Barlow James Webb
21 Battle at Barlow Jay Rathe
4 CrossAflixion Cup Emerson Webb
4 CrossAflixion Cup Montgomery Hill
3 CrossAflixion Cup Killian Bailey
4 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Emerson Webb
2 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Grayson Bailey
7 CrossAflixion Cup Grayson Bailey
3 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Killian Bailey
41 Hood River Double Cross James Webb
35 Hood River Double Cross Grayson Bailey
11 Hood River Double Cross Emerson Webb
6 Hood River Double Cross Killian Bailey
19 Hood River Double Cross Emerson Webb
5 Hood River Double Cross R Dean Bailey
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Killian Bailey
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Killian Bailey
39 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross James Webb
22 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross James Webb
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings R Dean Bailey
20 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Mark Langston
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross R Dean Bailey
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Emerson Webb
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Killian Bailey
20 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Grayson Bailey
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Emerson Webb
5 Pain and Suffer'n CX Killian Bailey
30 Pain and Suffer'n CX James Webb
1 Pain and Suffer'n CX Mark Langston
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Grayson Bailey
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Emerson Webb
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Killian Bailey
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Killian Bailey
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Mark Langston
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 R Dean Bailey
36 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 James Webb
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Adam Angert
21 Tuesday PIR-August Series Grant McElroy
13 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
20 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
23 Tuesday PIR-August Series Harry Zimba
11 Tuesday PIR-August Series Emerson Webb
19 Tuesday PIR-August Series Stephen McDade
10 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
12 Kruger's Kermesse Ben Clark
13 Kruger's Kermesse Killian Bailey
17 Kruger's Kermesse Grayson Bailey
3 Kruger's Kermesse Killian Bailey
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Stephen McDade
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Ashton Summer
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Tom Fitzgerald
60 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Blake McElroy
38 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Ben Clark
36 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Ashton Summer
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Ben Clark
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Ben Clark
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Adam Angert
33 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Stephen McDade
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Killian Bailey
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Emerson Webb
59 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Ben Clark
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August James Webb
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Grayson Bailey
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Blake McElroy
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Tom Fitzgerald
23 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Grant McElroy
44 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Adam Angert
67 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Thomas Orth
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Adam Angert
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Joe Prettyman
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Adam Angert
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Adam Angert
27 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
18 Tuesday PIR Ben Clark
31 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
DNF Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
6 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
17 Tuesday PIR Hannah McDade
15 Tuesday PIR R Dean Bailey
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Tom Fitzgerald
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Tom Fitzgerald
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Tom Fitzgerald
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Tom Fitzgerald
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Ben Clark
1 OBRA Uphill TT Hannah McDade
13 Giro di Portland Melanie Clark
13 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Andreas Gute
34 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Stephen McDade
97 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Hannah McDade
18 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Grant McElroy
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Melanie Clark
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Montgomery Hill
1 OBRA Uphill TT Andreas Gute
3 OBRA Uphill TT Stephen McDade
1 Giro di Portland Grant McElroy
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Emerson Webb
1 OBRA Uphill TT Grant McElroy
8 Giro di Portland Stephen McDade
18 Giro di Portland Matthew Benti
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Killian Bailey
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Grant McElroy
13 Tigard Criterium Matthew Benti
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Ben Clark
9 Tigard Criterium Stephen McDade
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Hannah McDade
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Emerson Webb
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Tom Fitzgerald
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Ashton Summer
4 Fast Twitch Fridays James Webb
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Adam Angert
12 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
17 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Harry Zimba
20 Tuesday PIR Hannah McDade
10 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Emerson Webb
20 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Grant McElroy
13 Tuesday PIR R Dean Bailey
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Tom Fitzgerald
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Tom Fitzgerald
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Tom Fitzgerald
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Tom Fitzgerald
15 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
18 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
1 Embrocation Track Omnium Grant McElroy
6 Embrocation Track Omnium John Kim
9 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Jay Rathe
11 Embrocation Track Omnium James Webb
7 Embrocation Track Omnium Liz Cartwright
6 Embrocation Track Omnium Stephen McDade
3 Embrocation Track Omnium Tom Fitzgerald
5 Embrocation Track Omnium Adam Angert
13 OBRA Criterium Emerson Webb
4 OBRA Criterium Emerson Webb
12 Portland Twilight Criterium Stephen McDade
13 Portland Twilight Criterium Grant McElroy
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Hannah McDade
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Adam Angert
13 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
20 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
15 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
22 Tuesday PIR Liz Cartwright
22 Tuesday PIR James Webb
DNF Albany Criterium Stephen McDade
2 Albany Criterium Hannah McDade
12 Longview Criterium Stephen McDade
18 Longview Criterium James Webb
DNF Longview Criterium Killian Bailey
2 Longview Criterium Hannah McDade
13 Longview Criterium Emerson Webb
12 Longview Criterium Adam Angert
3 Longview Criterium Emerson Webb
2 Longview Criterium Killian Bailey
DNF Longview Criterium Grant McElroy
4 Longview Criterium Grayson Bailey
1 Longview Criterium Braden Fridell
1 Longview Criterium Harry Zimba
2 Longview Downtown Dash for Cash John Kim
8 Fast Twitch Fridays James Webb
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Harry Zimba
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Adam Angert
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grant McElroy
22 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
26 Tuesday PIR Hannah McDade
20 Tuesday PIR R Dean Bailey
15 Tuesday PIR James Webb
6 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
31 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
1 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
24 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
19 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
30 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
30 Tuesday PIR John Gleaves
32 Portland Short Track Series Jay Rathe
4 Vancouver Criterium Hannah McDade
7 Vancouver Criterium Adam Angert
9 Vancouver Criterium Stephen McDade
1 Vancouver Criterium Grant McElroy
DNF Vancouver Criterium Emerson Webb
DNS Vancouver Criterium Grant McElroy
3 Vancouver Criterium Blake McElroy
4 Vancouver Criterium Braden Fridell
5 Vancouver Criterium Grayson Bailey
1 Gresham Criterium Grant McElroy
2 Gresham Criterium Braden Fridell
15 Gresham Criterium Adam Angert
1 Gresham Criterium Grant McElroy
13 Gresham Criterium James Webb
11 Gresham Criterium R Dean Bailey
5 Gresham Criterium Emerson Webb
3 Gresham Criterium Emerson Webb
4 Gresham Criterium Grayson Bailey
11 Gresham Criterium Stephen McDade
1 Gresham Criterium Hannah McDade
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Stephen McDade
5 Fast Twitch Fridays James Webb
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Adam Angert
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Adam Angert
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grant McElroy
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Grant McElroy
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Adam Angert
3 Tuesday PIR-July Series Grant McElroy
22 Tuesday PIR-July Series Harry Zimba
17 Tuesday PIR-July Series Hannah McDade
15 Tuesday PIR-July Series James Webb
4 Tuesday PIR-July Series Adam Angert
24 Tuesday PIR-July Series R Dean Bailey
1 Tuesday PIR-July Series Emerson Webb
24 Tuesday PIR-July Series Adam Angert
5 Tuesday PIR-July Series John Gleaves
17 Tuesday PIR-July Series Stephen McDade
14 Tuesday PIR James Webb
17 Tuesday PIR R Dean Bailey
11 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
1 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
3 Masters Junior Track Races Tom Fitzgerald
14 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
3 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
2 OUCH Melanie Clark
31 OUCH: Combined Grant McElroy
106 OUCH: Combined Harry Zimba
134 OUCH: Combined Ben Clark
60 OUCH: Combined Emerson Webb
90 OUCH: Combined Melanie Clark
53 OUCH: Combined Montgomery Hill
108 OUCH: Combined James Webb
1 OUCH Grant McElroy
2 OUCH Emerson Webb
8 OUCH James Webb
7 OUCH Montgomery Hill
7 OUCH Ben Clark
4 OUCH Harry Zimba
4 Fast Twitch Fridays James Webb
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Emerson Webb
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Adam Angert
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Ben Clark
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Grant McElroy
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Adam Angert
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Grant McElroy
17 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Harry Zimba
14 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Hannah McDade
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals James Webb
18 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals R Dean Bailey
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Adam Angert
1 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Emerson Webb
17 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Adam Angert
11 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals John Gleaves
20 Tuesday PIR James Webb
16 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
1 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
6 Tuesday PIR Hannah McDade
9 Tuesday PIR R Dean Bailey
7 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
9 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
5 Tuesday PIR John Gleaves
12 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Stephen McDade
23 Monday PIR James Webb
3 Ironclad Criterium Emerson Webb
37 Ironclad Criterium James Webb
5 Ironclad Criterium Hannah McDade
1 Ironclad Criterium Grant McElroy
4 Ironclad Criterium Stephen McDade
21 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Hannah McDade
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grant McElroy
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Adam Angert
33 Mt. Tabor Series James Webb
15 Mt. Tabor Series Emerson Webb
8 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen McDade
32 Tuesday PIR James Bender
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Tom Fitzgerald
18 Tuesday PIR Hannah McDade
10 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
1 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
17 Tuesday PIR Ben Clark
12 Tuesday PIR James Webb
5 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
2 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
1 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Adam Angert
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Emerson Webb
3 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Grant McElroy
11 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals James Webb
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Stephen McDade
16 Portland Short Track Series James Bender
3 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits James Webb
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Emerson Webb
8 OBRA Track Championships Adam Angert
5 OBRA Track Championships James Webb
6 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo James Webb
5 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Emerson Webb
5 Tuesday PIR James Webb
17 Tuesday PIR James Bender
2 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
1 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Tom Fitzgerald
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Ashton Summers
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Tom Fitzgerald
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Ashton Summers
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Tom Fitzgerald
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Emerson Webb
39 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium James Webb
11 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Emerson Webb
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Hannah McDade
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Stephen McDade
1 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Grant McElroy
5 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Tom Fitzgerald
4 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Blake McElroy
29 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Adam Angert
2 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Ben Clark
3 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Braden Fridell
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Ben Clark
12 Fast Twitch Fridays James Webb
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Emerson Webb
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Adam Angert
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Blake McElroy
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Grant McElroy
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Blake McElroy
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Grant McElroy
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Grant McElroy
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Hannah McDade
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Hannah McDade
2 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen McDade
20 Mt. Tabor Series Emerson Webb
33 Mt. Tabor Series James Webb
6 Tuesday PIR-June Series Emerson Webb
2 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
9 Tuesday PIR R Dean Bailey
8 Tuesday PIR-June Series Killian Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR-June Series Killian Bailey
2 Tuesday PIR-June Series Adam Angert
3 Masters Junior Track Races Tom Fitzgerald
9 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
14 Tuesday PIR Ben Clark
25 Tuesday PIR-June Series Stephen McDade
12 Tuesday PIR Hannah McDade
12 Tuesday PIR-June Series Grant McElroy
23 Tuesday PIR-June Series R Dean Bailey
13 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
59 Portland Short Track Series James Webb
4 Portland Short Track Series Killian Bailey
7 Portland Short Track Series Emerson Webb
17 Portland Short Track Series James Bender
9 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Emerson Webb
10 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Killian Bailey
10 Pringle Creek Circuit Race David Marsh
27 Pringle Creek Circuit Race James Webb
9 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Emerson Webb
1 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Emerson Webb
17 Franz Criterium Emerson Webb
7 Franz Criterium Adam Angert
12 Franz Criterium Killian Bailey
22 Mt. Tabor Series Emerson Webb
20 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Angert
35 Mt. Tabor Series James Webb
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Emerson Webb
3 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Adam Angert
17 Tuesday PIR R Dean Bailey
28 Tuesday PIR Ben Clark
29 Tuesday PIR James Webb
11 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Grant McElroy
32 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
4 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
29 Tuesday PIR James Bender
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Killian Bailey
7 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Killian Bailey
5 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
65 Portland Short Track Series James Webb
6 Portland Short Track Series Emerson Webb
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Grant McElroy
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Emerson Webb
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Killian Bailey
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Hannah McDade
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Grayson Bailey
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Blake McElroy
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Adam Angert
9 Blue Ribbon Track Race James Webb
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Ben Clark
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race John Kim
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Ben Clark
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Grayson Bailey
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Emerson Webb
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Adam Angert
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series James Webb
10 Fast Twitch Fridays James Webb
33 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Stephen McDade
36 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Ashton Summer
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Adam Angert
38 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Ben Clark
60 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Blake McElroy
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Ben Clark
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Tom Fitzgerald
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Grayson Bailey
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Blake McElroy
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Emerson Webb
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Killian Bailey
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Tom Fitzgerald
23 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Grant McElroy
44 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Adam Angert
59 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Ben Clark
67 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Thomas Orth
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Killian Bailey
28 Mt. Tabor Series James Webb
5 Mt. Tabor Series Emerson Webb
2 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen McDade
27 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
6 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
12 Tuesday PIR R Dean Bailey
19 Tuesday PIR Hannah McDade
20 Tuesday PIR James Webb
22 Tuesday PIR Ben Clark
5 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
2 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
23 Tuesday PIR James Ralston
28 Tuesday PIR James Bender
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Tom Fitzgerald
3 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
1 Tuesday PIR-June Series Killian Bailey
6 Tuesday PIR-June Series Emerson Webb
4 Tuesday PIR-June Series Grant McElroy
3 Tuesday PIR-June Series Adam Angert
20 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
16 Portland Short Track Series James Bender
2 OBRA TT Melanie Clark
3 OBRA TT 20K: Combined Killian Bailey
1 OBRA TT 20K Killian Bailey
1 OBRA TT 10K Hannah McDade
4 OBRA TT 10K Tom Fitzgerald
2 OBRA TT 10K Grant McElroy
4 OBRA TT 10K Grayson Bailey
3 OBRA TT Stephen McDade
5 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Ben Clark
2 OBRA TT 10K Blake McElroy
1 OBRA TT 10K Ben Clark
4 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Hannah McDade
8 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Tom Fitzgerald
2 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Grant McElroy
10 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Grayson Bailey
4 OBRA TT 20K: Combined Emerson Webb
6 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Blake McElroy
2 OBRA TT 20K Emerson Webb
5 Sublime Sublimity Stephen McDade
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Hannah McDade
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Adam Angert
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Ben Clark
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Tom Fitzgerald
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Killian Bailey
11 Fast Twitch Fridays James Webb
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Grayson Bailey
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Grant McElroy
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Emerson Webb
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Hannah McDade
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grant McElroy
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Blake McElroy
17 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
31 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
26 Tuesday PIR James Webb
21 Tuesday PIR Hannah McDade
14 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
9 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
1 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
18 Vanport Kermesse Adam Angert
23 Vanport Kermesse R Dean Bailey
DNF Vanport Kermesse Grayson Bailey
3 Vanport Kermesse Killian Bailey
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Stephen McDade
16 Hammer Velo Criterium Adam Angert
247 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Stephen McDade
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Stephen McDade
39 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Stephen McDade
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Stephen McDade
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Emerson Webb
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Tom Fitzgerald
41 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Stephen McDade
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Grant McElroy
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Emerson Webb
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Ben Clark
5 Fast Twitch Fridays James Webb
35 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Stephen McDade
35 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Stephen McDade
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grant McElroy
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stephen McDade
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Hannah McDade
22 Tuesday PIR Hannah McDade
24 Tuesday PIR Ben Clark
20 Tuesday PIR R Dean Bailey
11 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
9 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
7 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
4 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
20 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
6 Tuesday PIR-May Series Killian Bailey
10 Tuesday PIR-May Series Emerson Webb
11 Tuesday PIR-May Series Grant McElroy
60 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Thomas Orth
37 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Emerson Webb
1 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Emerson Webb
13 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Thomas Orth
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Grant McElroy
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Emerson Webb
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Tom Fitzgerald
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Ben Clark
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Grayson Bailey
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Hannah McDade
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Liz Cartwright
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Killian Bailey
33 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
26 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
10 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
31 Tuesday PIR R Dean Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
13 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
27 Tuesday PIR James Bender
37 Tuesday PIR James Webb
40 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
10 Tuesday PIR-Series Killian Bailey
17 Tuesday PIR-Series Emerson Webb
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Grant McElroy
32 Tuesday PIR Hannah McDade
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Grant McElroy
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Hannah McDade
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Tom Fitzgerald
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Grant McElroy
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Emerson Webb
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Shaw Powell
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Ben Clark
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Grant McElroy
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Emerson Webb
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Hannah McDade
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Blake McElroy
20 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race James Webb
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Grant McElroy
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Tom Fitzgerald
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Emerson Webb
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Hannah McDade
DNS Alpenrose Thursday Series Thomas Orth
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Emerson Webb
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grant McElroy
20 Tuesday PIR R Dean Bailey
30 Tuesday PIR Hannah McDade
DNF Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
DNF Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
29 Tuesday PIR James Webb
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Emerson Webb
10 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
5 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
11 Tuesday PIR-Series Killian Bailey
3 Silverton RR Champs Ben Clark
6 Silverton RR Champs Tom Fitzgerald
1 Silverton RR Champs Grant McElroy
5 Silverton RR Champs Emerson Webb
1 Silverton RR Champs Hannah McDade
3 Silverton RR Champs Stephen McDade
5 Silverton RR Champs Blake McElroy
3 Silverton RR Champs Killian Bailey
5 Silverton RR Champs Stephen McDade
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Emerson Webb
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Thomas Orth
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Liz Cartwright
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Hannah McDade
32 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
20 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
15 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
30 Tuesday PIR R Dean Bailey
26 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
33 Tuesday PIR Liz Cartwright
35 Tuesday PIR Ben Clark
41 Tuesday PIR Blake McElroy
28 Tuesday PIR John Cartwright
40 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Emerson Webb
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Stephen McDade
1 As the Raven Flies TT Emerson Webb
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Hannah McDade
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grayson Bailey
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Grant McElroy
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Killian Bailey
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ben Clark
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tom Fitzgerald
30 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
38 Tuesday PIR Blake McElroy
39 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
29 Tuesday PIR Hannah McDade
76 Tuesday PIR James Bender
28 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
4 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
21 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
27 Tuesday PIR R Dean Bailey
74 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Riley McCammon
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Riley McCammon
1 As the Raven Flies TT Emerson Webb
2 As the Raven Flies TT Stephen McDade
57 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Hannah McDade
11 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Stephen McDade
34 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Emerson Webb
1 As the Raven Flies TT Hannah McDade
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Killian Bailey
8 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Grant McElroy
39 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
DNF Tuesday PIR Tom Fitzgerald
DNF Tuesday PIR Ben Clark
DNF Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
29 Tuesday PIR Hannah McDade
10 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
19 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
14 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Emerson Webb
1 Monday PIR Hannah McDade
3 Monday PIR-Series Totals Hannah McDade
15 Monday PIR Stephen McDade
2 As the Raven Flies TT Stephen McDade
58 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Emerson Webb
3 As the Raven Flies TT Emerson Webb
10 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Stephen McDade
6 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Grant McElroy
43 Tuesday PIR Hannah McDade
13 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Killian Bailey
11 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
12 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Emerson Webb
33 Tuesday PIR James Bender
9 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
46 Tuesday PIR Hannah McDade
13 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Emerson Webb
11 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Killian Bailey
23 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
5 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Grant McElroy
9 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
12 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
15 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
30 Tuesday PIR James Bender
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Killian Bailey
3 Kings Valley Road Race Stephen McDade
13 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
8 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
17 Tuesday PIR James Bender
7 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
6 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
30 Tuesday PIR Hannah McDade
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Joe Prettyman
87 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Joe Prettyman
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Joe Prettyman
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Joe Prettyman
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Joe Prettyman
2 Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Stephen McDade
14 Banana Belt 3 Ashton Summers
3 Banana Belt 3 Stephen McDade
29 Banana Belt 3 Joe Prettyman
1 Banana Belt 3 Killian Bailey
2 Banana Belt 3 Grant McElroy
4 Banana Belt 3 Emerson Webb
6 Banana Belt 3 Alex Summers
9 Banana Belt 3 Hannah McDade
10 Banana Belt 3 Tom Fitzgerald
DNF Banana Belt 3 Blake McElroy
26 Banana Belt 3 Mark Langston
17 Banana Belt 3 James Webb
DNS Piece of Cake Road Race Tom Fitzgerald
15 Piece of Cake Road Race Joe Prettyman
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Grant McElroy
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Stephen McDade
8 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Grant McElroy
12 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Grayson Bailey
9 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Hannah McDade
11 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Adam Angert
27 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Joe Prettyman
2 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Killian Bailey
27 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium R Dean Bailey
1 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Grant McElroy
13 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium James Bender
9 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Stephen McDade
2 Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Stephen McDade
24 Banana Belt 2 Joe Prettyman
1 Banana Belt 2 Grant McElroy
2 Banana Belt 2 Killian Bailey
9 Banana Belt 2 Hannah McDade
10 Banana Belt 2 Tom Fitzgerald
11 Banana Belt 2 Ben Clark
12 Banana Belt 2 Tyler Labatte
13 Banana Belt 2 Grayson Bailey
11 Banana Belt 2 Adam Angert
14 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Stephen McDade
2 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Killian Bailey
9 Banana Belt 2 Stephen McDade
10 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Adam Angert
19 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Tyler Labatte
17 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 David fitzgerald
16 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Hannah McDade
15 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Grayson Bailey
11 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Emerson Webb
1 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Grant McElroy
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Tom Fitzgerald
24 Banana Belt 1 James Webb
16 Banana Belt 1 Stephen McDade
43 Banana Belt 1 Erik Voldengen
29 Banana Belt 1 John Kim
1 Banana Belt 1 Killian Bailey
2 Banana Belt 1 Grant McElroy
6 Banana Belt 1 Emerson Webb
12 Banana Belt 1 Grayson Bailey
10 Banana Belt 1 Adam Angert
13 Banana Belt Series Adam Angert
13 Banana Belt Series Alex Summers
20 Banana Belt Series Tyler Labatte
18 Banana Belt Series Grayson Bailey
4 Banana Belt Series Stephen McDade
24 Banana Belt Series Ashton Summers
1 Banana Belt Series Killian Bailey
2 Banana Belt Series Grant McElroy
6 Banana Belt Series Emerson Webb
10 Banana Belt Series Hannah McDade
11 Banana Belt Series Tom Fitzgerald
123 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Erik Voldengen
204 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined James Webb
206 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Troy Logue
65 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Stephen McDade
282 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Kendra Parkinson
233 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Hannah McDade
116 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Tyler Boadway
160 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Emerson Webb
146 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Killian Bailey
276 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Tyler Labatte
107 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Grant McElroy
279 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Grayson Bailey
20 Jack Frost Time Trial Erik Voldengen
47 Jack Frost Time Trial James Webb
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Troy Logue
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Stephen McDade
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Grayson Bailey
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Hannah McDade
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Tyler Boadway
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Emerson Webb
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Killian Bailey
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Tom Fitzgerald
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Tyler Labatte
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Grant McElroy
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Kendra Parkinson
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Stephen McDade
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Killian Bailey
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Tyler Boadway
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Hannah McDade
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Emerson Webb
21 Cherry Pie Road Race James Webb
23 Cherry Pie Road Race Adam Angert