Beaverton Bicycle Club

Event Name
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Justin Ziehnert
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Amy Ziehnert
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Lauren Ziehnert
2 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Killian Bailey
8 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Grayson Bailey
65 Deschutes Brewery Cup Emerson Webb
7 Deschutes Brewery Cup Justin Ziehnert
6 Deschutes Brewery Cup Lauren Ziehnert
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Amy Ziehnert
27 Deschutes Brewery Cup James Webb
2 Deschutes Brewery Cup Hannah McDade
8 Deschutes Brewery Cup Lauren Ziehnert
24 Deschutes Brewery Cup James Webb
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Amy Ziehnert
57 Deschutes Brewery Cup Emerson Webb
9 Deschutes Brewery Cup Justin Ziehnert
3 GPTB: Winter Cross Amy Ziehnert
4 GPTB: Winter Cross Justin Ziehnert
5 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Amy Ziehnert
8 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Emerson Webb
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Killian Bailey
5 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Justin Ziehnert
6 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Mark Langston
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Hannah McDade
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Lauren Ziehnert
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Amy Ziehnert
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Hannah McDade
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Lauren Ziehnert
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Emerson Webb
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Erik Hahn
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Killian Bailey
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Grayson Bailey
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Justin Ziehnert
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Parker Green
52 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) James Bender
106 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) James Webb
141 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) R Dean Bailey
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Mark Langston
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Heather Johnson
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Lauren Ziehnert
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Amy Ziehnert
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Hannah McDade
64 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Parker Green
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Grayson Bailey
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Justin Ziehnert
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Emerson Webb
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jay Rathe
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Killian Bailey
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Erik Hahn
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Lauren Ziehnert
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Bill Garcia
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Killian Bailey
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Justin Ziehnert
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Hannah McDade
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Amy Ziehnert
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Killian Bailey
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Killian Bailey
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Grayson Bailey
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Justin Ziehnert
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Emerson Webb
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Bill Garcia
67 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex James Bender
143 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex James Webb
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Hannah McDade
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Lauren Ziehnert
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Amy Ziehnert
49 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Emerson Webb
15 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Lauren Ziehnert
12 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Mark Langston
17 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Justin Ziehnert
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Hannah McDade
13 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jay Rathe
18 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Amy Ziehnert
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Hannah McDade
6 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Amy Ziehnert
6 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Justin Ziehnert
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Lauren Ziehnert
94 Cross Crusade: Barton Park R Dean Bailey
92 Cross Crusade: Barton Park James Bender
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Bill Garcia
129 Cross Crusade: Barton Park James Webb
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Emerson Webb
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Riley McCammon
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Justin Ziehnert
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Erik Hahn
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Hannah McDade
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Amy Ziehnert
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Lauren Ziehnert
14 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Thomas Orth
8 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Bill Garcia
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Justin Ziehnert
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Hannah McDade
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Amy Ziehnert
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Lauren Ziehnert
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Jay Rathe
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Emerson Webb
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Killian Bailey
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Justin Ziehnert
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Grayson Bailey
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Hannah McDade
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Amy Ziehnert
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Emerson Webb
66 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery James Webb
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Hannah McDade
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Hannah McDade
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Emerson Webb
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery James Webb
81 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery R Dean Bailey
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Killian Bailey
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Justin Ziehnert
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Emerson Webb
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Grayson Bailey
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Amy Ziehnert
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Heather Johnson
7 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Mark Langston
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jay Rathe
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Justin Ziehnert
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Grayson Bailey
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Killian Bailey
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Emerson Webb
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Amy Ziehnert
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Emerson Webb
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Lauren Ziehnert
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Killian Bailey
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Mark Langston
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Killian Bailey
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Hannah McDade
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Bill Garcia
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Lauren Ziehnert
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Killian Bailey
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Erik Hahn
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Langston
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Hahn
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Emerson Webb
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Hannah McDade
104 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) R Dean Bailey
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Grayson Bailey
56 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Parker Green
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Hannah McDade
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Amy Ziehnert
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Lauren Ziehnert
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jay Rathe
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Emerson Webb
115 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) James Webb
66 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Emerson Webb
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Justin Ziehnert
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Erik Hahn
95 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) James Webb
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Killian Bailey
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Killian Bailey
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Hannah McDade
7 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Amy Ziehnert
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Justin Ziehnert
12 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Amy Ziehnert
14 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Justin Ziehnert
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Hannah McDade
16 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Thomas Orth
7 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Mark Langston
34 Blind Date at the Dairy James Bender
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Langston
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Hahn
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Emerson Webb
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Hannah McDade
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Lauren Ziehnert
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Bill Garcia
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Killian Bailey
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Amy Ziehnert
45 Cross Crusade: Rainier Parker Green
100 Cross Crusade: Rainier James Bender
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jay Rathe
56 Cross Crusade: Rainier James Webb
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier Emerson Webb
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Hannah McDade
61 Cross Crusade: Rainier Mark Langston
77 Cross Crusade: Rainier James Webb
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier Grayson Bailey
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Justin Ziehnert
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Riley McCammon
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Emerson Webb
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Killian Bailey
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Lauren Ziehnert
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi Jay Rathe
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi Heather Johnson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Emerson Webb
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Hahn
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Killian Bailey
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Hannah McDade
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Lauren Ziehnert
48 Blind Date at the Dairy James Bender
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Langston
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Killian Bailey
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Amy Ziehnert
138 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose R Dean Bailey
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jay Rathe
82 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose James Webb
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Heather Johnson
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Lauren Ziehnert
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Hannah McDade
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Justin Ziehnert
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Emerson Webb
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Erik Hahn
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mark Langston
165 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose James Bender
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Emerson Webb
95 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose James Webb
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Killian Bailey
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Mark Langston
7 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Amy Ziehnert
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Justin Ziehnert
16 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Amy Ziehnert
11 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Justin Ziehnert
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Killian Bailey
58 Blind Date at the Dairy R Dean Bailey
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Hahn
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Emerson Webb
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Lauren Ziehnert
5 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Killian Bailey
10 Battle at Barlow Emerson Webb
3 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Justin Ziehnert
6 Battle at Barlow Killian Bailey
15 Battle at Barlow Amy Ziehnert
12 Battle at Barlow Lauren Ziehnert
17 Battle at Barlow Justin Ziehnert
4 Battle at Barlow Hannah McDade
5 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Amy Ziehnert
24 Battle at Barlow Mark Langston
2 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Hannah McDade
8 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Emerson Webb
2 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Lauren Ziehnert
67 Battle at Barlow James Webb
10 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Bill Garcia
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Killian Bailey
11 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad R Dean Bailey
8 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Jay Rathe
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Langston
73 Blind Date at the Dairy James Webb
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Killian Bailey
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Justin Ziehnert
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Emerson Webb
1 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Heather Johnson
16 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Parker Green
2 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Killian Bailey
21 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Bill Garcia
15 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Mark Langston
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Langston
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Emerson Webb
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Erik Hahn
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Lauren Ziehnert
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Killian Bailey
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Grayson Bailey
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Erik Hahn
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Emerson Webb
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Lauren Ziehnert
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Killian Bailey
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Grayson Bailey
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Erik Hahn
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Emerson Webb
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Lauren Ziehnert
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Killian Bailey
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Grayson Bailey
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Emerson Webb
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Killian Bailey
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Lauren Ziehnert
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Killian Bailey
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Grayson Bailey
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Hahn
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Emerson Webb
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Lauren Ziehnert
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Justin Ziehnert
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Bill Garcia
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Grayson Bailey
40 Blind Date at the Dairy R Dean Bailey
42 Blind Date at the Dairy James Webb
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Erik Hahn
DNF Double Cross Bill Garcia
10 Double Cross Emerson Webb
7 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Amy Ziehnert
4 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Lauren Ziehnert
8 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Emerson Webb
6 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Killian Bailey
14 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Grayson Bailey
6 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Justin Ziehnert
15 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Parker Green
15 Double Cross Mark Langston
27 Double Cross R Dean Bailey
58 Double Cross James Webb
7 Double Cross Killian Bailey
15 Double Cross Justin Ziehnert
16 Double Cross Emerson Webb
35 Double Cross Grayson Bailey
47 Double Cross Parker Green
13 Double Cross Amy Ziehnert
16 Double Cross Lauren Ziehnert
15 GPTB: Double Cross Grayson Bailey
11 GPTB: Double Cross Emerson Webb
5 GPTB: Double Cross Killian Bailey
43 GPTB: Double Cross James Webb
17 GPTB: Double Cross Mark Langston
10 GPTB: Double Cross Emerson Webb
36 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race James Webb
2 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Killian Bailey
3 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Erik Hahn
16 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Mark Langston
6 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Justin Ziehnert
43 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race R Dean Bailey
9 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Killian Bailey
13 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Grayson Bailey
4 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Amy Ziehnert
2 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Lauren Ziehnert
22 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Parker Green
4 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Heather Johnson
DNS Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Bukie Mabayoje
26 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Bukie Mabayoje
106 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Mark Langston
38 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 R Dean Bailey
51 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 James Webb
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Erik Hahn
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Killian Bailey
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Emerson Webb
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Justin Ziehnert
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Grayson Bailey
29 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Bukie Mabayoje
20 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Parker Green
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Bill Garcia
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Adam Valls
DNS Eugene Celebration Bukie Mabayoje
32 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Bukie Mabayoje
134 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Erik Hahn
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Timithy Olin-sipe
38 Tuesday PIR James Webb
32 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
36 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
26 Tuesday PIR Mark Langston
39 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
42 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
2 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
3 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
6 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
8 Tuesday PIR Adam Valls
1 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Harry Zimba
2 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Braden Fridell
4 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Bukie Mabayoje
9 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Mark Langston
25 Tuesday PIR Heather Johnson
20 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Hannah McDade
12 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Ben Clark
16 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Adam Valls
24 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Lauren Ziehnert
23 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Grayson Bailey
18 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
8 Masters Track Championships James Webb
3 Masters Track Championships Aaron Harrison
1 Masters Track Championships Aaron Harrison
10 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Bukie Mabayoje
7 Masters Track Championships James Webb
6 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Bukie Mabayoje
5 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Hannah McDade
1 Masters Track Championships Aaron Harrison
6 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Harry Zimba
4 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Heather Johnson
1 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Braden Fridell
1 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Harry Zimba
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Adam Angert
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Erik Hahn
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Grant McElroy
22 Tuesday PIR Mark Langston
36 Tuesday PIR James Webb
40 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
DNF Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
1 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
2 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
5 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
10 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
20 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
14 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
4 OBRA Hillclimb Adam Valls
51 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Harry Zimba
109 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Amy Ziehnert
101 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Hannah McDade
67 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Montgomery Hill
42 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Erik Hahn
27 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Killian Bailey
1 OBRA Hillclimb Heather Johnson
1 OBRA Hillclimb Ben Clark
1 OBRA Hillclimb Grant McElroy
46 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Emerson Webb
7 OBRA Hillclimb Braden Fridell
6 OBRA Hillclimb Justin Ziehnert
77 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Heather Johnson
95 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
7 OBRA Hillclimb Montgomery Hill
2 OBRA Hillclimb Hannah McDade
1 OBRA Hillclimb Amy Ziehnert
5 OBRA Hillclimb Harry Zimba
4 OBRA Hillclimb Emerson Webb
3 OBRA Hillclimb Erik Hahn
2 OBRA Hillclimb Killian Bailey
21 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Riley McCammon
88 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Braden Fridell
76 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Justin Ziehnert
65 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Adam Valls
15 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Grant McElroy
98 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Ben Clark
13 OBRA Hillclimb Bukie Mabayoje
1 OBRA Hillclimb Riley McCammon
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Hannah McDade
DNF Giro di Portland Grant McElroy
21 Giro di Portland Emerson Webb
DNF OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Killian Bailey
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Harry Zimba
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Erik Hahn
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Grayson Bailey
5 Giro di Portland Grant McElroy
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Justin Ziehnert
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Grant McElroy
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Ben Clark
14 Giro di Portland Killian Bailey
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Braden Fridell
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Grant McElroy
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Hannah McDade
5 Tuesday PIR Mark Langston
30 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
19 Tuesday PIR Erik Hahn
46 Tuesday PIR James Webb
35 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
33 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
9 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
10 Tuesday PIR Hannah McDade
4 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
1 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
18 Monday PIR Mark Langston
1 OBRA TT: Combined Grant McElroy
19 OBRA TT: Combined Hannah McDade
5 OBRA TT: Combined Amy Ziehnert
2 OBRA TT: Combined Braden Fridell
8 OBRA TT: Combined Emerson Webb
123 OBRA TT: Combined James Webb
76 OBRA TT: Combined Stephen McDade
121 OBRA TT: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
109 OBRA TT: Combined Heather Johnson
7 OBRA TT Stephen McDade
1 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Justin Ziehnert
8 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Tom Fitzgerald
3 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Erik Hahn
1 OBRA TT Lauren Ziehnert
6 OBRA TT: Combined Lauren Ziehnert
1 OBRA TT Amy Ziehnert
3 OBRA TT Heather Johnson
9 OBRA TT James Webb
2 OBRA TT Emerson Webb
1 OBRA TT Hannah McDade
2 OBRA TT Braden Fridell
1 OBRA TT Grant McElroy
16 OBRA TT Bukie Mabayoje
1 OBRA Criterium Lauren Ziehnert
4 OBRA Criterium Amy Ziehnert
1 OBRA Criterium Hannah McDade
2 OBRA Criterium Braden Fridell
4 OBRA Criterium Justin Ziehnert
49 Portland Twilight Criterium Grant McElroy
46 Portland Twilight Criterium Adam Angert
8 Tuesday PIR Mark Langston
25 Tuesday PIR Heather Johnson
31 Tuesday PIR James Webb
37 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
7 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
10 Tuesday PIR Lauren Ziehnert
3 Tuesday PIR Bill Garcia
4 Tuesday PIR Ben Clark
8 Tuesday PIR Justin Ziehnert
24 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
25 Monday PIR Mark Langston
100 OUCH: Combined Braden Fridell
1 OUCH Lauren Ziehnert
3 OUCH Emerson Webb
2 OUCH Riley McCammon
1 OUCH Erik Hahn
3 OUCH Justin Ziehnert
156 OUCH: Combined Thomas Orth
163 OUCH: Combined Lauren Ziehnert
60 OUCH: Combined Emerson Webb
52 OUCH: Combined Riley McCammon
41 OUCH: Combined Erik Hahn
125 OUCH: Combined Justin Ziehnert
3 OUCH Thomas Orth
146 OUCH: Combined Ben Clark
131 OUCH: Combined Melanie Clark
128 OUCH: Combined James Webb
157 OUCH: Combined Thomas Orth
9 PDW Track Omnium Adam Angert
1 OUCH Braden Fridell
1 OUCH Ben Clark
4 PDW Track Omnium Heather Johnson
1 OUCH Melanie Clark
12 OUCH James Webb
12 OUCH Thomas Orth
8 OUCH Montgomery Hill
DNF OUCH Bukie Mabayoje
10 PDW Track Omnium Killian Bailey
83 OUCH: Combined Montgomery Hill
1 Franz Criterium Heather Johnson
DNF Franz Criterium Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Franz Criterium Mark Langston
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Ben Clark
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Adam Valls
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Erik Hahn
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Adam Angert
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Erik Hahn
4 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Braden Fridell
2 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Mark Langston
20 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Hannah McDade
18 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings R Dean Bailey
16 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Liz Cartwright
6 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Harry Zimba
5 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Bukie Mabayoje
33 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Adam Angert
23 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Killian Bailey
7 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Harry Zimba
2 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Lauren Ziehnert
13 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
12 Tuesday PIR Hannah McDade
4 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
24 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
37 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
22 Tuesday PIR Heather Johnson
17 Tuesday PIR James Webb
8 Tuesday PIR Richard Suditu
5 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
36 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
3 Tuesday PIR Mark Langston
1 Portland Short Track Series Lauren Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Erik Hahn
8 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Jay Rathe
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Justin Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Erik Hahn
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Amy Ziehnert
22 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Mark Langston
9 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
3 Portland Short Track Series Amy Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Lauren Ziehnert
2 Portland Short Track Series Justin Ziehnert
3 Vancouver Criterium Ben Clark
23 Vancouver Criterium Adam Angert
6 Vancouver Criterium Hannah McDade
1 Vancouver Criterium Heather Johnson
4 Vancouver Criterium Amy Ziehnert
3 Vancouver Criterium Lauren Ziehnert
2 Vancouver Criterium Ben Clark
1 Vancouver Criterium Justin Ziehnert
19 Swan Island Criterium Bukie Mabayoje
3 Swan Island Criterium Adam Angert
2 Swan Island Criterium Heather Johnson
1 Swan Island Criterium Justin Ziehnert
2 Swan Island Criterium Ben Clark
4 Swan Island Criterium Lauren Ziehnert
44 Tuesday PIR James Webb
7 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Tuesday PIR Ben Clark
11 Tuesday PIR Justin Ziehnert
9 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
8 Tuesday PIR Mark Langston
9 Tuesday PIR Hannah McDade
8 Tuesday PIR R Dean Bailey
DNF Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
2 Tuesday PIR Lauren Ziehnert
32 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
19 Tuesday PIR Erik Hahn
37 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
22 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
25 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
33 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
21 Tuesday PIR Heather Johnson
DNF Portland Short Track Series Jay Rathe
2 Portland Short Track Series Amy Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Lauren Ziehnert
41 Portland Short Track Series Alexander Fine
1 Portland Short Track Series Erik Hahn
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mark Langston
2 Portland Short Track Series Justin Ziehnert
7 Portland Short Track Series Jay Rathe
5 Tigard Crit Killian Bailey
12 Tigard Crit Liz Cartwright
2 Tigard Crit Heather Johnson
1 Tigard Crit Erik Hahn
3 Tigard Crit Adam Angert
10 Tigard Crit Harry Zimba
9 Tigard Crit James Webb
11 Tigard Crit Bukie Mabayoje
12 Tigard Crit Emerson Webb
2 Tigard Crit Erik Hahn
4 Tigard Crit Harry Zimba
3 Tigard Crit Adam Valls
4 Tigard Crit Braden Fridell
1 Tigard Crit Killian Bailey
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Adam Vails
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Adam Angert
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Erik Hahn
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Braden Fridell
10 Tuesday PIR Erik Hahn
16 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
22 Tuesday PIR James Webb
25 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
2 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
4 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
2 Tuesday PIR Mark Langston
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Bukie Mabayoje
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Harry Zimba
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Liz Cartwright
24 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Adam Angert
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Mark Langston
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Harry Zimba
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Lauren Ziehnert
7 Monday PIR Mark Langston
1 Portland Short Track Series Erik Hahn
8 Portland Short Track Series Jay Rathe
49 Portland Short Track Series Alexander Fine
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mark Langston
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Emerson Webb
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Heather Johnson
19 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Emerson Webb
37 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined James Webb
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge James Webb
13 Gresham Crit Bukie Mabayoje
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Heather Johnson
8 Gresham Crit Braden Fridell
1 Gresham Crit Braden Fridell
16 Gresham Crit James Webb
10 Gresham Crit Emerson Webb
8 Gresham Crit Erik Hahn
3 Gresham Crit Killian Bailey
19 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Heather Johnson
7 Gresham Crit Mark Langston
15 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Heather Johnson
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Heather Johnson
6 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Bukie Mabayoje
7 Tuesday PIR Liz Cartwright
8 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
3 Tuesday PIR Mark Langston
22 Tuesday PIR James Webb
5 Tuesday PIR Erik Hahn
6 Portland Short Track Series Jay Rathe
1 Portland Short Track Series Lauren Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Justin Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Erik Hahn
2 Portland Short Track Series Amy Ziehnert
11 OBRA Track Championships Adam Angert
1 OBRA Track Championships Aaron Harrison
35 High Desert Omnium Road Race Bukie Mabayoje
15 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Bukie Mabayoje
17 St. Honore Criterium Adam Angert
68 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
22 High Desert Omnium Criterium Bukie Mabayoje
13 St. Honore Criterium Heather Johnson
6 OBRA Track Championships Aaron Harrison
1 OBRA Track Championships Hannah McDade
3 OBRA Track Championships Heather Johnson
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Grant McElroy
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Heather Johnson
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Adam Angert
5 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
4 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
1 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
4 Tuesday PIR Mark Langston
29 Tuesday PIR Heather Johnson
13 Tuesday PIR Alexander Fine
14 Tuesday PIR Justin Ziehnert
16 Tuesday PIR Bill Garcia
17 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
1 Tuesday PIR Lauren Ziehnert
19 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
10 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
9 Tuesday PIR Erik Hahn
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Bukie Mabayoje
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Bukie Mabayoje
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Bukie Mabayoje
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Bukie Mabayoje
3 Alpenrose Six Day Heather Johnson
2 Alpenrose Six Day Ben Clark
4 Alpenrose Six Day Justin Ziehnert
7 Alpenrose Six Day Grayson Bailey
1 Alpenrose Six Day Killian Bailey
168 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
8 Alpenrose Six Day Hannah McDade
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Bukie Mabayoje
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Bukie Mabayoje
21 Baker City Cycling Classic Bukie Mabayoje
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Bukie Mabayoje
3 Alpenrose Six Day Heather Johnson
3 Alpenrose Six Day Heather Johnson
2 Alpenrose Six Day Grant McElroy
8 Mt. Tabor Series Riley McCammon
18 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Langston
27 Mt. Tabor Series Braden Fridell
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Heather Johnson
3 Alpenrose Six Day Heather Johnson
2 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
5 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Erik Hahn
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Bukie Mabayoje
30 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings James Webb
29 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Heather Johnson
24 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Grant McElroy
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Emerson Webb
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Adam Angert
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Killian Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Braden Fridell
20 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Grayson Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Lauren Ziehnert
17 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Hannah McDade
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Mark Langston
4 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
11 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
13 Tuesday PIR James Webb
17 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
1 Tuesday PIR Erik Hahn
4 Tuesday PIR Hannah McDade
5 Tuesday PIR Mark Langston
6 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
8 Tuesday PIR Ben Clark
11 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
3 Alpenrose Six Day Heather Johnson
6 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Heather Johnson
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Heather Johnson
9 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Ben Clark
11 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Harry Zimba
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Heather Johnson
4 Portland Short Track Series Emerson Webb
1 Portland Short Track Series Justin Ziehnert
2 Portland Short Track Series Amy Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Lauren Ziehnert
3 Alpenrose Six Day Heather Johnson
1 Portland Short Track Series Erik Hahn
3 Alpenrose Six Day Heather Johnson
3 Pickett's Charge XC Lauren Ziehnert
2 Pickett's Charge XC Amy Ziehnert
4 Pickett's Charge XC Justin Ziehnert
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Killian Bailey
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Adam Angert
23 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Langston
22 Mt. Tabor Series Emerson Webb
5 Mt. Tabor Series Riley McCammon
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Tom Fitzgerald
10 Tuesday PIR Heather Johnson
13 Tuesday PIR James Webb
5 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
4 Tuesday PIR Mark Langston
8 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
17 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
6 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
3 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Tom Fitzgerald
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Killian Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Lauren Ziehnert
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Grayson Bailey
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Adam Angert
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Harry Zimba
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Mark Langston
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Braden Fridell
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Hannah McDade
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Bukie Mabayoje
24 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings James Webb
23 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Heather Johnson
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Grant McElroy
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Emerson Webb
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Ben Clark
1 Portland Short Track Series Lauren Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Erik Hahn
2 Portland Short Track Series Amy Ziehnert
1 Portland Short Track Series Justin Ziehnert
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Braden Fridell
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Grayson Bailey
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Justin Ziehnert
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Erik Hahn
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Killian Bailey
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Heather Johnson
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Lauren Ziehnert
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Heather Johnson
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Killian Bailey
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race James Webb
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Erik Hahn
12 Blue Ribbon Track Race Adam Angert
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Braden Fridell
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Grant McElroy
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Ben Clark
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Justin Ziehnert
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Melanie Clark
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Riley McCammon
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Lauren Ziehnert
6 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Erik Hahn
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Killian Bailey
5 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Adam Valls
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Hannah McDade
8 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Emerson Webb
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Heather Johnson
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Hannah McDade
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Heather Johnson
12 Alpenrose Thursdays Adam Angert
9 Mt. Tabor Series James Webb
9 Mt. Tabor Series Riley McCammon
18 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings James Webb
2 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Killian Bailey
15 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Grant McElroy
1 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Adam Angert
4 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Bukie Mabayoje
9 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Hannah McDade
4 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Braden Fridell
6 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Harry Zimba
9 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Mark Langston
12 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Justin Ziehnert
15 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Grayson Bailey
1 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Lauren Ziehnert
3 Tuesday PIR Lauren Ziehnert
9 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
7 Tuesday PIR Justin Ziehnert
5 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
3 Tuesday PIR Ben Clark
4 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
10 Tuesday PIR James Webb
4 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
3 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
1 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
7 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Emerson Webb
7 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Ben Clark
2 Portland Short Track Series Lauren Ziehnert
2 Portland Short Track Series Justin Ziehnert
9 Portland Short Track Series Jay Rathe
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Adam Angert
28 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Langston
9 Mt. Tabor Series Riley McCammon
3 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
7 Tuesday PIR Hannah McDade
9 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
16 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
14 Tuesday PIR Heather Johnson
8 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
29 Tuesday PIR James Webb
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Tom Fitzgerald
11 Tuesday PIR Ben Clark
12 Tuesday PIR Justin Ziehnert
4 Tuesday PIR Mark Langston
19 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
3 Tuesday PIR Lauren Ziehnert
2 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
6 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
2 Portland Short Track Series Justin Ziehnert
2 Portland Short Track Series Erik Hahn
1 Portland Short Track Series Lauren Ziehnert
11 Portland Short Track Series Emerson Webb
3 Portland Short Track Series Riley McCammon
18 OBRA TTT: Combined Laura Halford
2 OBRA TTT Adam Valls
2 OBRA TTT Laura Halford
1 OBRA TTT Grant McElroy
1 OBRA TTT Erik Hahn
1 OBRA TTT Killian Bailey
2 OBRA TTT mary ross
2 OBRA TTT Hannah McDade
2 OBRA TTT Heather Johnson
11 OBRA TTT: Combined Killian Bailey
20 OBRA TTT: Combined Harry Zimba
1 OBRA TTT Emerson Webb
2 OBRA TTT Harry Zimba
2 OBRA TTT Ben Clark
2 OBRA TTT Braden Fridell
46 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
14 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Harry Zimba
2 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Hannah McDade
2 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Tom Fitzgerald
3 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Parker Green
3 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Emerson Webb
4 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Erik Hahn
8 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Hannah McDade
13 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Bukie Mabayoje
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Justin Zeihnert
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Ben Clark
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Adam Valls
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Braden Fridell
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Heather Johnson
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Killian Bailey
30 Mt. Tabor Series Braden Fridell
8 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
11 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
25 Tuesday PIR Heather Johnson
29 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
16 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Stephen McDade
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Grant McElroy
4 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Adam Angert
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Emerson Webb
21 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Killian Bailey
4 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Bukie Mabayoje
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Hannah McDade
12 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Erik Hahn
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Erik Hahn
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Mark Langston
9 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Harry Zimba
15 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
32 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Ben Clark
6 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
39 Tuesday PIR James Webb
3 Tuesday PIR Erik Hahn
5 Tuesday PIR Hannah McDade
6 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
9 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
24 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Braden Fridell
30 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Chris Hopkins
4 Sisters Stampede Ian Eglitis
2 Summit Criterium Bend Emerson Webb
4 Sisters Stampede Justin Ziehnert
5 Sisters Stampede Amy Ziehnert
6 Sisters Stampede Lauren Ziehnert
14 Bend Don't Brake Emerson Webb
36 Bend Don't Brake James Webb
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Erik Hahn
5 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Ben Clark
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Adam Angert
18 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Adam Angert
21 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Erik Hahn
27 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Hannah McDade
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Hannah McDade
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Adam Angert
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Erik Hahn
4 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
7 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
5 Tuesday PIR Hannah McDade
1 Tuesday PIR Erik Hahn
9 Tuesday PIR Mark Langston
11 Tuesday PIR Ben Clark
12 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
8 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Harry Zimba
4 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Mark Langston
1 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Erik Hahn
DNF Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
5 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Bukie Mabayoje
28 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Killian Bailey
8 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Emerson Webb
4 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Grant McElroy
3 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Adam Angert
13 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Stephen McDade
2 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
17 Tuesday PIR James Webb
9 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Hannah McDade
28 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chris Hopkins
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Erik Hahn
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Emerson Webb
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Adam Angert
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Grant McElroy
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Heather Johnson
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Mark Langston
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Hannah McDade
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Ben Clark
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Harry Zimba
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race James Webb
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Justin Ziehnert
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Braden Fridell
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Lauren Ziehnert
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Hannah McDade
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Ben Clark
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Heather Johnson
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Bukie Mabayoje
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Tom Fitzgerald
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Adam Angert
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Hannah McDade
16 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
3 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
2 Tuesday PIR Erik Hahn
6 Tuesday PIR Mark Langston
41 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
11 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
22 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
21 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
16 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
36 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
30 Tuesday PIR James Webb
DNF Monday PIR Chris Hopkins
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Justin Ziehnert
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Ian Eglitis
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Amy Ziehnert
12 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Killian Bailey
31 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 James Webb
25 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Grant McElroy
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Hannah McDade
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Mark/Tess Biedrzycki/Weir
14 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Emerson Webb
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Bukie Mabayoje
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Heather Johnson
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Tom Fitzgerald
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Erik Hahn
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Harry Zimba
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Braden Fridell
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Tom Fitzgerald
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Erik Hahn
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Hannah McDade
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Bukie Mabayoje
DNS Alpenrose Thursdays Adam Angert
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Heather Johnson
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Aaron Harrison
8 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
31 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
27 Tuesday PIR Timithy Olin-sipe
12 Tuesday PIR Mark Langston
9 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
5 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
6 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
20 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
5 Tuesday PIR Erik Hahn
11 Tuesday PIR Hannah McDade
51 Tuesday PIR James Webb
52 Tuesday PIR Heather Johnson
10 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
28 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
36 Montinore Road Race Mark Langston
32 Montinore Road Race James Webb
21 Montinore Road Race Emerson Webb
12 Montinore Road Race Killian Bailey
40 Montinore Road Race Bukie Mabayoje
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Grayson Bailey
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Killian Bailey
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Adam Angert
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Heather Johnson
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race James Webb
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Ben Clark
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Justin Ziehnert
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Harry Zimba
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Erik Hahn
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Killian Bailey
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Grant McElroy
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Lauren Ziehnert
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Hannah McDade
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Hannah McDade
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Stephen McDade
17 As the Raven Flies TT Bukie Mabayoje
67 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Grant McElroy
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Justin Ziehnert
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Grant McElroy
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Harry Zimba
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Tom Fitzgerald
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Ben Clark
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Hannah McDade
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Lauren Ziehnert
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Stephen McDade
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Aaron Harrison
16 Tuesday PIR James Webb
3 Tuesday PIR Erik Hahn
12 Tuesday PIR Ben Clark
5 Tuesday PIR Mark Langston
8 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
1 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
4 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
9 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
6 Tuesday PIR Hannah McDade
20 Tuesday PIR Heather Johnson
5 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
17 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
48 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
38 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
9 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Bukie Mabayoje
12 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Eugene Roubaix Emerson Webb
45 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Bukie Mabayoje
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Bukie Mabayoje
15 Eugene Roubaix James Webb
42 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
14 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Adam Angert
20 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Killian Bailey
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Emerson Webb
17 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
7 Tuesday PIR Hannah McDade
15 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
5 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
18 Tuesday PIR Emerson Webb
28 Tuesday PIR James Webb
46 Tuesday PIR Heather Johnson
16 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
17 Tuesday PIR Mark Langston
18 Tuesday PIR Ben Clark
7 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Grant McElroy
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Killian Bailey
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Hannah McDade
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Hannah McDade
15 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Erik Hahn
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Harry Zimba
7 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Thomas Orth
94 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Thomas Orth
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Emerson Webb
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Killian Bailey
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Bukie Mabayoje
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Bukie Mabayoje
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Adam Angert
12 Tuesday PIR Mark Langston
14 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
16 Tuesday PIR James Webb
18 Tuesday PIR Tom Heuer
9 Tuesday PIR Erik Hahn
5 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
20 Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
1 Tuesday PIR Hannah McDade
13 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
28 Tuesday PIR Grant McElroy
5 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
8 Tuesday PIR Bukie Mabayoje
51 Kings Valley RR Bukie Mabayoje
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Bukie Mabayoje
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Adam Angert
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Emerson Webb
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Adam Angert
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Killian Bailey
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Emerson Webb
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Grant McElroy
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Killian Bailey
14 Piece of Cake RR Stephen McDade
2 Piece of Cake RR Emerson Webb
49 Piece of Cake RR Killian Bailey
38 Piece of Cake RR Bukie Mabayoje
38 Piece of Cake RR James Webb
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Bukie Mabayoje
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Adam Angert
31 Banana Belt James Webb
16 Banana Belt Hannah McDade
6 Banana Belt: Series Points Killian Bailey
8 Banana Belt: Series Points Heather Johnson
13 Banana Belt: Series Points Jay Rathe
2 Banana Belt: Series Points Emerson Webb
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Grant McElroy
6 Banana Belt: Series Points Harry Zimba
10 Banana Belt: Series Points Grayson Bailey
6 Banana Belt Killian Bailey
18 Banana Belt Adam Angert
8 Banana Belt Heather Johnson
18 Banana Belt Stephen McDade
13 Banana Belt Jay Rathe
DNF Banana Belt Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Banana Belt Ben Clark
10 Banana Belt Grayson Bailey
6 Banana Belt Harry Zimba
4 Banana Belt Grant McElroy
2 Banana Belt Emerson Webb
27 Banana Belt Alexander Fine
9 Banana Belt: Series Points Adam Angert
4 Banana Belt Series Standings Harry Zimba
22 Banana Belt Alexander Fine
DNF Banana Belt James Webb
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Killian Bailey
DNF Banana Belt Emerson Webb
DNF Banana Belt Erik Hahn
6 Banana Belt Grayson Bailey
5 Banana Belt Ben Clark
3 Banana Belt Harry Zimba
1 Banana Belt Grant McElroy
10 Banana Belt Hannah McDade
5 Banana Belt Heather Johnson
9 Banana Belt Adam Angert
5 Banana Belt Killian Bailey
10 Banana Belt: Series Points Hannah McDade
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Grant McElroy
3 Banana Belt: Series Points Harry Zimba
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Ben Clark
6 Banana Belt: Series Points Grayson Bailey
8 Banana Belt Series Standings Killian Bailey
15 Banana Belt Series Standings Adam Angert
9 Banana Belt Series Standings Heather Johnson
10 Banana Belt Series Standings Hannah McDade
19 Banana Belt Series Standings Jay Rathe
1 Banana Belt Series Standings Grant McElroy
9 Banana Belt Series Standings Grayson Bailey
7 Banana Belt Series Standings Erik Hahn
6 Banana Belt Series Standings Emerson Webb
5 Banana Belt Series Standings Ben Clark
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Heather Johnson
8 Banana Belt Killian Bailey
17 Banana Belt Adam Angert
7 Banana Belt Heather Johnson
11 Banana Belt Hannah McDade
18 Banana Belt Jay Rathe
1 Banana Belt Grant McElroy
3 Banana Belt Emerson Webb
4 Banana Belt Harry Zimba
7 Banana Belt Grayson Bailey
8 Banana Belt Ben Clark
10 Banana Belt Erik Hahn
13 Banana Belt Jay Rathe
27 Banana Belt James Webb
16 Banana Belt Stephen McDade
15 Banana Belt Heather Johnson
11 Banana Belt Hannah McDade
23 Banana Belt Adam Angert
17 Banana Belt Killian Bailey
13 Banana Belt Series Points Ben Clark
11 Banana Belt Series Points Harry Zimba
4 Banana Belt Series Points Erik Hahn
3 Banana Belt Series Points Emerson Webb
1 Banana Belt Series Points Grant McElroy
13 Banana Belt Series Points Jay Rathe
15 Banana Belt Series Points Heather Johnson
11 Banana Belt Series Points Hannah McDade
16 Banana Belt Grayson Bailey
13 Banana Belt Ben Clark
11 Banana Belt Harry Zimba
4 Banana Belt Erik Hahn
3 Banana Belt Emerson Webb
1 Banana Belt Grant McElroy
26 Banana Belt Alexander Fine
157 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jay Rathe
174 Jack Frost TT: Combined Thomas Orth
111 Jack Frost TT: Combined Alexander Fine
151 Jack Frost TT: Combined Heather Johnson
207 Jack Frost TT: Combined Ben Clark
31 Jack Frost TT: Combined Grant McElroy
248 Jack Frost TT: Combined Grayson Bailey
66 Jack Frost TT: Combined Emerson Webb
81 Jack Frost TT: Combined Killian Bailey
132 Jack Frost TT: Combined Erik Hahn
134 Jack Frost TT: Combined Harry Zimba
190 Jack Frost TT: Combined Hannah McDade
46 Jack Frost TT: Combined Aaron Harrison
50 Jack Frost TT: Combined Stephen McDade
120 Jack Frost TT: Combined James Webb
DNS Jack Frost TT Melanie Clark
3 Jack Frost TT Heather Johnson
28 Jack Frost TT Jay Rathe
30 Jack Frost TT James Webb
12 Jack Frost TT Stephen McDade
12 Jack Frost TT Alexander Fine
3 Jack Frost TT Aaron Harrison
13 Jack Frost TT Thomas Orth
5 Jack Frost TT Harry Zimba
4 Jack Frost TT Erik Hahn
2 Jack Frost TT Killian Bailey
1 Jack Frost TT Emerson Webb
4 Jack Frost TT Grayson Bailey
1 Jack Frost TT Grant McElroy
1 Jack Frost TT Ben Clark
1 Jack Frost TT Hannah McDade
20 Cherry Pie Adam Angert
10 Cherry Pie Stephen McDade
32 Cherry Pie Grant McElroy
13 Cherry Pie Heather Johnson
6 Cherry Pie Hannah McDade
DQ Cherry Pie Emerson Webb
4 Cherry Pie Harry Zimba
3 Cherry Pie Killian Bailey
2 Cherry Pie Erik Hahn
10 Cherry Pie Grayson Bailey
4 Cherry Pie Ben Clark
11 Cherry Pie James Webb
3 Cherry Pie Alexander Fine